Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯
Nazar Bayda
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Nazar Bayruk
(Zorya Lugansk)
Nazar Edinak
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Nazar Grytsak
(Munkács)
Nazar Ilchyshyn
(Niva Ternopil)
Nazar Kasarda
(Rukh Vynnyky U19)
Nazar Kmit
(Skala Stryi)
Nazar Kobenda
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Nazar Malinovsky
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Nazar Melnychuk
(Mikolaiv)
Nazar Penkovets
(Kitzbühel)
Nazar Protsyk
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Nazar Rusyak
(Rukh Vynnyky U19)
Nazar Savych
(Feniks Pidmonastyr)
Nazar Stasyshyn
(Karpaty Lviv)
Nazar Sushchak
(Karpaty Halych)
Nazar Sydorenko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Nazar Verbnyi
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Nazar Vizdryk
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Nazar Voloshyn
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Nazar-Stefan Sass
(Karpaty Lviv)
Nazarii Havryliuk
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Nazariy Bogomaz
(Volyn Lutsk)
Nazariy Rusyn
(Zorya Lugansk)
Nazariy Shevchenko
(Skoruk Tomakivka)
Nazary Fedorivsky
(Obolon-Brovar)
Nikita Bondarenko
(Stal Kamjanske)
Nikita Degtyarev
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Nikita Gamonov
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Nikita Honchar
(Kisvárda)
Nikita Kamenyuka
(Zorya Lugansk)
Nikita Pylka
(Real Pharm)
Nikita Shcherbak
(Real Pharm)
Olavale Fabunmy
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Oleg Andreev
(Real Pharm)
Oleg Barannik
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Oleg Biliy
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Oleg Bilyk
(Oleksandria)
Oleg Borodai
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleg Chuvaev
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Oleg Danchenko
(Zorya Lugansk)
Oleg Dmytrenko
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Oleg Domalchuk
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Oleg Ermak
(Zaria)
Oleg Gerasimyuk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Oleg Golodyuk
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleg Gorin
(Minai)
Oleg Gumenyuk
(Aragats)
Oleg Gusev
(Dinamo Kiev)
Oleg Ilyin
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Oleg Kakyshyn
(Real Pharm)
Oleg Karamushka
(Livyi Bereh)
Oleg Kerchu
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Oleg Khrustavka
(Niva Ternopil)
Oleg Koshka
(Slavutych)
Oleg Kramarenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Oleg Krasnoporov
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleg Leonidov
(Avanhard Bziv)
Oleg Livitsky
(Slavutych)
Oleg Lutsenko
(Rubikon)
Oleg Lyga
(Chayka)
Oleg Maik
(Minai)
Oleg Marchuk
(Buxoro)
Oleg Matushevskiy
(Prykarpattya)
Oleg Mykolaychuk
(Avanhard Bziv)
Oleg Panasyuk
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Oleg Patyak
(Slavutych)
Oleg Polishchuk
(Sevastopol)
Oleg Shandruk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Oleg Shelaev
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleg Sheptytskyi
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Oleg Shutov
(Stal Kamjanske)
Oleg Skidan
(Vitebsk)
Oleg Skvira
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Oleg Slobodyan
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleg Sokolov
(Livyi Bereh)
Oleg Solovich
(Daugava Riga)
Oleg Synytsia
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Oleg Tarasenko
(LNZ Cherkasy)
Oleg Trakalo
(Volyn Lutsk)
Oleg Tsymbalar
(Balkany Zorya)
Oleg Vakulenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Oleg Vepryk
(Prykarpattya)
Oleg Volkov
(UkrAhroKom)
Oleg Zhenyukh
(Karpaty Lviv)
Oleg Zhurka
(Iskra-Stal Ribnita)

Oleh Bereza
(Karpaty Lviv)
Oleh Bilyi
(Feniks Pidmonastyr)
Oleh Blyzno
(Rubikon)
Oleh Chuiko
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Oleh Fedor
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Oleh Filonov
(Illichivets)
Oleh Goncharenko
(Yarud Mariupol')
Oleh Kos
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Oleh Kozhushko
(Oleksandria)
Oleh Kozishkurt
(Illichivets)
Oleh Kryvoruchko
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Oleh Kudryk
(Illichivets)
Oleh Len
(Prykarpattya)
Oleh Mozil
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleh Nychyporenko
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Oleh Ocheretko
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Oleh Ostapenko
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Oleh Pushkarov
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Oleh Stepanenko
(Illichivets)
Oleh Veremiienko
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Oleh Vlasov
(Vorskla Poltava)
Oleksandr Akymenko
(Livyi Bereh)
Oleksandr Andrushko
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Oleksandr Apanchuk
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Oleksandr Artemenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Oleksandr Avramenko
(Karpaty Lviv)
Oleksandr Azatsky
(Dinamo Batumi)
Oleksandr Babich
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Oleksandr Bashmarin
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Oleksandr Batalskiy
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleksandr Batrachenko
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Oleksandr Belyaev
(Genclerbirligi)
Oleksandr Belykh
(Balkany Zorya)
Oleksandr Bezpalyi
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Oleksandr Boryachuk
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Oleksandr Bryl
(Inhulets)
Oleksandr Bychkov
(Real Pharm)
Oleksandr Chepeliuk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Oleksandr Chernov
(Volyn Lutsk)
Oleksandr Chizhov
(Vorskla Poltava)
Oleksandr Chornomorets
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Oleksandr Churilov
(Illichivets)
Oleksandr Davydov
(Stal Kamjanske)
Oleksandr Demchenko
(Oleksandria)
Oleksandr Derebchynsky
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleksandr Dovgiy
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Oleksandr Dubina
(Veres Rivne)
Oleksandr Dudarenko
(Karpaty Lviv)
Oleksandr Dugienko
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Oleksandr Dyachenko
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Oleksandr Dykhtiaruk
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Oleksandr Efremenyuk
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Oleksandr Ermachenko
(Karpaty Lviv)
Oleksandr Faber
(Real Pharm)
Oleksandr Garbar
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Oleksandr Golikov
(LNZ Cherkasy)
Oleksandr Gorvat
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Oleksandr Goryainov
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleksandr Gritsay
(Zorya Lugansk)
Oleksandr Guskov
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Oleksandr Ilnytsky
(Balkany Zorya)
Oleksandr Iosha
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Oleksandr Ivashchenko
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Oleksandr Kalitov
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Oleksandr Kaplienko
(Metal Kharkiv)
Oleksandr Kitsak
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Oleksandr Klymets
(Volyn Lutsk)
Oleksandr Kobelya
(Niva Ternopil)
❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯