Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... ❯❯
Oleksandr Nasonov
(LNZ Cherkasy)
Oleksandr Nesteruk
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Oleksandr Nikolaev
(UkrAhroKom)
Oleksandr Noyok
(Ruh Brest)
Oleksandr Osman
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleksandr Pozdeev
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Oleksandr Pryalkin
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Oleksandr Pyatov
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Oleksandr Raychev
(Balkany Zorya)
Oleksandr Rikun
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleksandr Romanchuk
(Vorskla Poltava)
Oleksandr Rosputko
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Oleksandr Safonov
(LNZ Cherkasy)
Oleksandr Saputin
(Zorya Lugansk)
Oleksandr Savin
(Stal Kamjanske)
Oleksandr Shevchenko
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Oleksandr Shevelyukhin
(Górnik Zabrze)
Oleksandr Shymko
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Oleksandr Shyray
(Chernihiv)
Oleksandr Sitnik
(Zakarpattya)
Oleksandr Snyzhko
(LNZ Cherkasy)
Oleksandr Stetsenko
(Bnei Sakhnin)
Oleksandr Sukharov
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Oleksandr Symenko
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Oleksandr Syrota
(Dinamo Kiev)
Oleksandr Sytnik
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Oleksandr Tarasenko
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Oleksandr Timchishin
(Dinamo Batumi)
Oleksandr Tkach
(Zhemchuzhyna Odesa)
Oleksandr Tkachenko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Oleksandr Tolstyak
(Obolon Kiev)
Oleksandr Tomakh
(UkrAhroKom)
Oleksandr Tomenko
(SK Poltava)
Oleksandr Tsybulnyk
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Oleksandr Tymchyk
(Dinamo Kiev)
Oleksandr Vechtomov
(Naftovik-Ukrnafta)
Oleksandr Volchkov
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Oleksandr Volkov
(LNZ Cherkasy)
Oleksandr Volovik
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Oleksandr Vorobey
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Oleksandr Yanchenko
(Shakhtar Sverdlovsk)
Oleksandr Yarovenko
(Kom Podgorica)
Oleksandr Yatsenko
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Oleksandr Yatsyk
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Oleksandr Yurchak
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Oleksandr Zeynalov
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Oleksandr Zhdanov
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Oleksandr Zhmuyda
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Oleksandr Zinchenko
(Manchester City)
Oleksandr Zubkov
(Ferencváros)
Oleksii Bykov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Oleksii Fedorov
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Oleksii Goryainov
(Metal Kharkiv)
Oleksii Helovani
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Oleksii Kashchuk
(Illichivets)
Oleksii Khomenko
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Oleksii Krasov
(Skoruk Tomakivka)
Oleksii Lazebnyi
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Oleksii Lutsenko
(Vorskla Poltava)

Oleksii Shvets
(Peremoga)
Oleksii Sych
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Oleksii Sydorov
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Oleksii-Pavlo Shvediuk
(Nyíregyháza)
Oleksij Szlakotin
(Rangers FC)
Oleksiy Antonov
(Ventspils)
Oleksiy Belik
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Oleksiy Bondarenko
(Veres Rivne)
Oleksiy Boyko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Oleksiy Bryzhenko
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Oleksiy Cheremisin
(Obolon Kiev)
Oleksiy Chernyshov
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Oleksiy Dityatjev
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Oleksiy Gay
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Oleksiy Godin
(Siauliai)
Oleksiy Kazakov
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Oleksiy Khoblenko
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Oleksiy Klak
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleksiy Kolesnykov
(Real Pharm)
Oleksiy Krupnichenko
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Oleksiy Larin
(Istiqlol)
Oleksiy Litovchenko
(Niva Ternopil)
Oleksiy Lobov
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleksiy Lukashov
(Shakhtar Sverdlovsk)
Oleksiy Mayboroda
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Oleksiy Maydanevych
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleksiy Moiseenko
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Oleksiy Mosendz
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Oleksiy Palamarchuk
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Oleksiy Perederiy
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Oleksiy Pinchuk
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Oleksiy Polyanskiy
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleksiy Prytulyak
(Olimpia Elblag)
Oleksiy Razuvaev
(Skoruk Tomakivka)
Oleksiy Savchenko
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleksiy Tyshchenko
(FC Jürmala)
Oleksiy Zayka
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Oleksiy Zbun
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Oleksiy Zinkevych
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Olexandr Omelyanov
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Olexiy Bashtanenko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Olexiy Schcebetun
(Obolon-Brovar)
Orest Budyuk
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Orest Kuzyk
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Orest Tkachuk
(Olimpia Elblag)
Orest Yanush
(Prykarpattya)
Ostap Ilyuk
(Kalush)
Ostap Prytula
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Ostap Vulchyn
(Prykarpattya)
Paolo Nedes
(Illichivets)
Pavel Garibyan
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Pavel Lukjanets
(Obolon-Brovar)
Pavel Nagornyi
(Skala Stryi)
Pavel Taranukha
(Inhulets)
Pavel Volk
(Chayka)
Pavlo Besarab
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Pavlo Cherednichenko
(Avanhard Bziv)
Pavlo Cherevatenko
(Metalist Kharkov)
Pavlo Chmelenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Pavlo Fedosov
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Pavlo Gordiychuk
(Obolon-Brovar)
Pavlo Ianchuk
(Budapest Honvéd)
Pavlo Isenko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Pavlo Ivanov
(Polessya)
Pavlo Khudzik
(Zorya Lugansk)
Pavlo Kravtsov
(Illichivets)
Pavlo Ksonz
(Livyi Bereh)
Pavlo Kutas
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Pavlo Leshko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Pavlo Lukyanchuk
(Obolon-Brovar)
Pavlo Makohon
(Niva Ternopil)
❮❮ ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... ❯❯