Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯
Oleg Kakyshyn
(Real Pharm)
Oleg Kerchu
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Oleg Khrustavka
(Niva Ternopil)
Oleg Koshka
(Slavutych)
Oleg Kramarenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Oleg Krasnoporov
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleg Leonidov
(Avanhard Bziv)
Oleg Livitsky
(Slavutych)
Oleg Lutsenko
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Oleg Lyga
(Chayka)
Oleg Maik
(Minai)
Oleg Marchuk
(Inhulets)
Oleg Matushevskiy
(Karpaty Halych)
Oleg Mykolaychuk
(Avanhard Bziv)
Oleg Panasyuk
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Oleg Patyak
(Slavutych)
Oleg Polishchuk
(Sevastopol)
Oleg Shandruk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Oleg Shelaev
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleg Sheptytskyi
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Oleg Shutov
(Stal Kamjanske)
Oleg Skidan
(Vitebsk)
Oleg Skvira
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Oleg Slobodyan
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleg Sokolov
(Oleksandria)
Oleg Solovich
(Daugava Riga)
Oleg Synohub
(Inhulets)
Oleg Synytsia
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleg Tarasenko
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Oleg Trakalo
(Volyn Lutsk)
Oleg Tsymbalar
(Balkany Zorya)
Oleg Vakulenko
(Illichivets)
Oleg Vepryk
(Prykarpattya)
Oleg Volkov
(UkrAhroKom)
Oleg Zhenyukh
(Karpaty Lviv)
Oleg Zhurka
(Iskra-Stal Ribnita)
Oleh Bereza
(Karpaty Lviv)
Oleh Bilyi
(Karpaty Lviv)
Oleh Goncharenko
(Yarud Mariupol')
Oleh Kozhushko
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Oleh Kudryk
(Illichivets)
Oleh Mozil
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Oleh Nychyporenko
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Oleh Ocheretko
(Illichivets)
Oleh Ostapenko
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Oleh Veremiienko
(Karpaty Lviv)
Oleh Vlasov
(Vorskla Poltava)
Oleksandr Andrushko
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Oleksandr Apanchuk
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Oleksandr Artemenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Oleksandr Avramenko
(Karpaty Lviv)
Oleksandr Azatsky
(Banik Ostrava)
Oleksandr Babich
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Oleksandr Batalskiy
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleksandr Batrachenko
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Oleksandr Bezpalyi
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Oleksandr Boryachuk
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Oleksandr Bryl
(Inhulets)
Oleksandr Bychkov
(Real Pharm)
Oleksandr Chebanenko
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Oleksandr Chepeliuk
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Oleksandr Chizhov
(Vorskla Poltava)
Oleksandr Chornomorets
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Oleksandr Churilov
(Illichivets)
Oleksandr Davydov
(Stal Kamjanske)
Oleksandr Demchenko
(Niva Ternopil)
Oleksandr Derebchynsky
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleksandr Dubina
(Veres Rivne)
Oleksandr Dudarenko
(Veres Rivne)
Oleksandr Dugienko
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Oleksandr Dyachenko
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Oleksandr Efremenyuk
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Oleksandr Ermachenko
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Oleksandr Faber
(Real Pharm)
Oleksandr Filin
(FK Tambov)
Oleksandr Filippov
(Sint-Truidense)
Oleksandr Garbar
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)

Oleksandr Golikov
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Oleksandr Gorvat
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Oleksandr Goryainov
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleksandr Gritsay
(Zorya Lugansk)
Oleksandr Guskov
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Oleksandr Ilnytsky
(Balkany Zorya)
Oleksandr Iosha
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Oleksandr Ivashchenko
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Oleksandr Kalitov
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Oleksandr Kemkin
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Oleksandr Kitsak
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Oleksandr Klymets
(Volyn Lutsk)
Oleksandr Kosyrin
(Zakarpattya)
Oleksandr Koval
(Avanhard Bziv)
Oleksandr Kovpak
(Arsenal Kiev)
Oleksandr Kozak
(Inhulets)
Oleksandr Kucher
(Karpaty Lviv)
Oleksandr Lakusta
(Niva Ternopil)
Oleksandr Lapin
(Dinamo-Auto)
Oleksandr Lebedenko
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Oleksandr Lobov
(Slavutych)
Oleksandr Loginov
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Oleksandr Luchyk
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Oleksandr Lysyuk
(Niva Ternopil)
Oleksandr Lytvynenko
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Oleksandr Maksimov
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Oleksandr Maksymenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Oleksandr Mandzyuk
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleksandr Martynyuk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Oleksandr Masalov
(Dinamo-Auto)
Oleksandr Mashnin
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Oleksandr Matveev
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Oleksandr Mdinaradze
(Niva Ternopil)
Oleksandr Medved
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Oleksandr Medvedev
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Oleksandr Melnyk
(Oleksandria)
Oleksandr Menzhega
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Oleksandr Mizyuk
(Vovchansk)
Oleksandr Muzychuk
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Oleksandr Muzyka
(Slavutych)
Oleksandr Nad
(Budapest Honvéd)
Oleksandr Nasonov
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Oleksandr Nesteruk
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Oleksandr Nikolaev
(UkrAhroKom)
Oleksandr Noyok
(Dinamo Brest)
Oleksandr Osman
(Obolon-Brovar)
Oleksandr Petrusenko
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Oleksandr Pozdeev
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Oleksandr Pryalkin
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Oleksandr Pyatov
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Oleksandr Raychev
(Balkany Zorya)
Oleksandr Rikun
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleksandr Romanchuk
(Vorskla Poltava)
Oleksandr Safronov
(FCI Levadia)
Oleksandr Savin
(Stal Kamjanske)
Oleksandr Shevchenko
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Oleksandr Shevelyukhin
(Górnik Zabrze)
Oleksandr Shymko
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Oleksandr Sitnik
(Zakarpattya)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯