Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Evgeniy Korokhov
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Evgeniy Lozoviy
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Evgeniy Mezhenskiy
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Evgeniy Mogil
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Evgeniy Morozko
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Evgeniy Neplyakh
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Evgeniy Opanasenko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Evgeniy Panchenko
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Evgeniy Peskov
(Vorskla Poltava)
Evgeniy Pidlepenets
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Evgeniy Shakhov
(AEK Athen)
Evgeniy Shmakov
(FK Gomel)
Evgeniy Sokolan
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Evgeniy Terzi
(Krystal)
Evgeniy Tsymbalyuk
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Evgeniy Volynets
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Evgeniy Zadoya
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Evgeniy Zakharchenko
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Evgeniy Zubeyko
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Evgeny Lozinsky
(Obolon Kiev)
Evgeny Martinenko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Evgeny Novak
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Evgeny Pasich
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Evgeny Pronak
(Obolon-Brovar)
Evgeny Radchenko
(Vovchansk)
Evgeny Shvydky
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Evgeny Vitenko
(Mikolaiv)
Evgeny Yarmak
(Avanhard Bziv)
Farid Ali
(Jastrzebie)
Farid Suleyman
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Fedir Emelyanov
(Slavutych)
Filipp Filippov
(Real Pharm)
Gegam Kadimyan
(Neman Grodno)
Gennadiy Medvedev
(Vorskla Poltava)
Gennady Pasich
(Karpaty Lviv)
Georgi Gamkrelidze
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Georgiy Bushchan
(Dinamo Kiev)
Georgiy Kopaliani
(Arsenal Kiev)
German Dmytriev
(Real Pharm)
Giuly Mandzhgaladze
(Dinamo Batumi)
Glib Bukhal
(Oleksandria)
Glib Grachov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Glib Popchuk
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Grigoriy Baranets
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Grigoriy Garanyan
(Obolon-Brovar)
Grigoriy Kalyuzhniy
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Grigoriy Yarmash
(Zorya Lugansk)
Heorhii Klimov
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Heorhii Sudakov
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Hlib Savchuk
(Karpaty Lviv)
Ievgenii Isaienko
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Igor Balukh
(Skala Stryi)
Igor Bazhan
(Illichivets)
Igor Berezovskiy
(Darmstadt)
Igor Boychuk
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Igor Brovko
(Kolkheti-1913)
Igor Buka
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Igor Buryak
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Igor Bykovsky
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Igor Chaykovskiy
(Zorya Lugansk)
Igor Cherednichenko
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Igor Chuchman
(Illichivets)
Igor Dudnik
(Terek Grozny)
Igor Fiyalo
(Bukovina)
Igor Fomich
(Poltava)
Igor Gatala
(Niva Ternopil)
Igor Gonchar
(Alashkert)
Igor Gordya
(Alchevsk)
Igor Grebinskiy
(Niva Ternopil)
Igor Gryshyn
(Shakhtar Sverdlovsk)
Igor Ilkiv
(Obolon Kiev)
Igor Khudobyak
(Ethnikos Achna)
Igor Khudobyak
(Prykarpattya)
Igor Kirienko
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Igor Kogut
(Dnipro-1)
Igor Kokhman
(Niva Ternopil)
Igor Kotsumaka
(Inhulets)
Igor Kotsyumaka
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Igor Krivobok
(Neman Grodno)
Igor Kurilo
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)

Igor Kyryukhantsev
(Illichivets)
Igor Leonov
(Belshina)
Igor Levchenko
(Dinamo Batumi)
Igor Levchenko
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Igor Lopushenko
(Peremoga)
Igor Malyarenko
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Igor Medynskyi
(Obolon-Brovar)
Igor Melnyk
(Niva Ternopil)
Igor Nehayev
(Stal Kamjanske)
Igor Nosarev
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Igor Ozarkiv
(Kolkheti-1913)
Igor Pashchenko
(Inhulets)
Igor Perduta
(Vorskla Poltava)
Igor Poruchynskiy
(Karpaty Halych)
Igor Reshetov
(Krystal)
Igor Semenyna
(Krystal)
Igor Shukhovtsev
(Metalist Kharkov)
Igor Sikorskiy
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Igor Skoba
(Stomil Olsztyn)
Igor Sokolyansky
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Igor Soldat
(Veres Rivne)
Igor Solntsev
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Igor Sorotskiy
(Ternopil)
Igor Synyshyn
(Skala Stryi)
Igor Tishchenko
(Illichivets)
Igor Tistyk
(Karpaty Lviv)
Igor Trofimenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Igor Tymchenko
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Igor Vagin
(Uzhhorod)
Igor Vartsaba
(Peremoga)
Igor Vitiv
(Stal Kamjanske)
Igor Vons
(Ternopil)
Igor Voronkov
(Arsenal FC)
Igor Yurechko
(Balkany Zorya)
Igor Zagalskiy
(Obolon-Brovar)
Ihor Bobovych
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Ihor Bohach
(Kalush)
Ihor Duts
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Ihor Duvnyak
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Ihor Kalinin
(FK Ural)
Ihor Karpenko
(Karpaty Lviv)
Ihor Katerusha
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Ihor Kharatin
(Ferencváros)
Ihor Nagornyi
(Bukovina)
Ihor Nechay
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Ihor Radchenko
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Ihor Silantjev
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Ihor Snurnitsyn
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Ihor Yarovoy
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Ihor Zagoruyko
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Ihor Zhurakhovskyi
(FCI Levadia)
Illia Hadzhuk
(Vorskla Poltava)
Illia Hurskyi
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Illia Huseinov
(Marcelová)
Illia Karavashenko
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Illia Malyshkin
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Illia Povalii
(Polessya)
Illia Putria
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Illia Tereshchenko
(Podbrezová)
Illia Zabarnyi
(Dinamo Kiev)
Illia Zubkov
(Kapfenberg)
Illya Cherednychenko
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Illya Galyuza
(Belshina)
Illya Telikhovskiy
(Volyn Lutsk)
Ilya Dreval
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Ilya Khodulya
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Ilya Kornev
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Ilya Kovalenko
(Inhulets)
Ilya Mikhalev
(Kolkheti-1913)
Ilya Tomnyuk
(Bukovina)
Inal Chertkoev
(Vorskla Poltava)
Irakli Meskhia
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Irfan Ametov
(Lootus)
Ivan Antoniuk
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Ivan Azarenko
(Bukovina)
Ivan Bily
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Ivan Bobko
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Ivan Bogdan
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Ivan Borysenko
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Ivan Brykner
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Ivan Budnyak
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Ivan Felde
(Barsa Sumy)
Ivan Glyviy
(Krystal)
Ivan Golovkin
(Krystal)
Ivan Grebenyuk
(Veres Rivne)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯