Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Abdulla Abdulaiev
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Abov Avetisyan
(Kisvárda)
Aderinsola Eseola
(Kairat Almaty)
Adrian Pukanich
(Uzhhorod)
Akaki Tskaroziya
(Merani Martvili)
Akhmed Alibekov
(Slovan Liberec)
Alan Aussi
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Aleksandr Antonyuk
(Niva Ternopil)
Aleksandr Bandura
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Aleksandr Gladkiy
(Zorya Lugansk)
Aleksandr Gorshkov
(Zenit Szentpétervár)
Aleksandr Kablash
(Dacia Chisinau)
Aleksandr Karavaev
(Dinamo Kiev)
Aleksandr Kazanyuk
(Oleksandria)
Aleksandr Semenyuk
(Niva Ternopil)
Aleksandr Sklyar
(Vorskla Poltava)
Aleksandr Yakovenko
(Dinamo Kiev)
Aleksandr Yaskovich
(Stal Kamjanske)
Aleksandr Zabara
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksey Babyr
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Aleksey Shevchenko
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Alexander Drambayev
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Alexander Lomko
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Alexandr Bezimov
(FC Ungheni)
Alisher Yakubov
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Amberk Indzhibashvili
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Ambrosiy Chachua
(Volyn Lutsk)
Amet Dugu
(Merani Martvili)
Amir Agalarov
(Mikolaiv)
Anatolii Korniichuk
(OFK Petrovac)
Anatolii Trubin
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Anatoliy Burlin
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Anatoliy Didenko
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Anatoliy Kitsuta
(Obolon-Brovar)
Anatoliy Matkevych
(Niva Ternopil)
Anatoliy Nuriyev
(Stal Kamjanske)
Anatoliy Oprya
(Balkany Zorya)
Anatoliy Timofeev
(Smolevichi)
Anatoliy Tymoshchuk
(Kairat Almaty)
Anatoliy Ulyanov
(Niva Ternopil)
Anatoly Georgitsa
(Real Pharm)
Anatoly Masalov
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Anatoly Shlyakhovy
(Niva Ternopil)
Andrei Bejenari
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Andrei Gusin
(Saturn)
Andrei Stryzheys
(Volyn Lutsk)
Andrey Bliznichenko
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Andrey Bogdanov
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Andrey Cherevko
(Jakabpils)
Andrey Dankiv
(UkrAhroKom)
Andrey Derkach
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Andrey Dikan
(FK Krasnodar)
Andrey Dzhurko
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Andrey Gonchar
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Andrey Gorbovskiy
(Real Pharm)
Andrey Lipovuz
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Andrey Mulyar
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Andrey Pilyavskiy
(Zorya Lugansk)
Andrey Proshin
(Volga Nizhniy Novgorod)
Andrey Shevchuk
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Andrey Shmat
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Andrey Vlasyuk
(Polessya)
Andrey Zhelizko
(Felgueiras 1932)
Andrii Apanchuk
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Andrii Bender
(Karpaty Halych)
Andrii Bilobrovka
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Andrii Boriachuk
(Mezőkövesd)
Andrii Buleza
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Andrii Chekotun
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Andrii Chyruk
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Andrii Gavrylenko
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Andrii Kalay
(Uzhhorod)
Andrii Kapelian
(Ternopil)
Andrii Korobenko
(Illichivets)
Andrii Kozhukhar
(Valmieras)
Andrii Kravchuk
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Andrii Kulakov
(Illichivets)
Andrii Liashenko
(Volyn Lutsk)
Andrii Vatseba
(Prykarpattya)
Andrii Zaporoshchenko
(Yarud Mariupol')
Andriii Panych
(Dinamo-Auto)
Andriy Antsybor
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)

Andriy Artym
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Andriy Batsula
(Dinamo Minsk)
Andriy Berezovchuk
(Metalist Kharkov)
Andriy Borisenko
(Stal Kamjanske)
Andriy Boryk
(Demnya)
Andriy Boyko
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Andriy Bubentsov
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Andriy Chepiga
(Vovchansk)
Andriy Darda
(Chayka)
Andriy Dedyaev
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Andriy Donets
(Bukovina)
Andriy Dubchak
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Andriy Fayuk
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Andriy Fedorenko
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Andriy Gaydash
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Andriy Gert
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Andriy Gladysh
(Junior Sevan)
Andriy Globa
(Oleksandria)
Andriy Glushchenko
(Illichivets)
Andriy Golovchenko
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Andriy Golub
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Andriy Grigorik
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Andriy Grinchenko
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Andriy Gurskiy
(Mikolaiv)
Andriy Ilyashov
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Andriy Khoma
(Prykarpattya)
Andriy Khomin
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Andriy Kikot
(Niva Ternopil)
Andriy Kiva
(Sokol Saratov)
Andriy Kokhman
(Prykarpattya)
Andriy Konyushenko
(Obolon Kiev)
Andriy Kornev
(Obolon-Brovar)
Andriy Kovalchuk
(Skala Stryi)
Andriy Kovalyov
(Polessya)
Andriy Kukharuk
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Andriy Kuzmin
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Andriy Lunin
(Real Oviedo)
Andriy Lykhovydov
(Real Pharm)
Andriy Lypoviy
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Andriy Malashchuk
(Niva Ternopil)
Andriy Malyarenko
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Andriy Marchuk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Andriy Markovych
(Nőmme Kalju)
Andriy Marushchuk
(UkrAhroKom)
Andriy Misyailo
(Karlivka)
Andriy Nelin
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Andriy Nesmachniy
(Dinamo Kiev)
Andriy Nesterov
(Mezőkövesd)
Andriy Novak
(Prykarpattya)
Andriy Novikov
(Volyn Lutsk)
Andriy Nykytyuk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Andriy Oberemko
(Illichivets)
Andriy Pavlyk
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Andriy Poltavtsev
(Kolkheti-1913)
Andriy Polyanytsya
(Shakhtar Sverdlovsk)
Andriy Pyatov
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Andriy Ralyuchenko
(Metal Kharkiv)
Andriy Raspopov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Andriy Riznyk
(Niva Ternopil)
Andriy Rogozin
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Andriy Rudenko
(Real Pharm)
Andriy Rusol
(Dnipro)
Andriy Ryazantsev
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Andriy Sagaydak
(Karpaty Lviv)
Andriy Savchenko
(Karpaty Lviv)
Andriy Semenko
(Inhulets)
Andriy Shevchenko
(Dinamo Kiev)
Andriy Shtohrin
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Andriy Skakun
(Niva Ternopil)
Andriy Slinkin
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Andriy Sorokin
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯