Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Vasiliy Grytsuk
(Polessya)
Vasiliy Prijma
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Vasiliy Prodan
(Obolon-Brovar)
Vasiliy Tsyutsyura
(Prykarpattya)
Vasyl Adamenko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Vasyl Berest
(Skala Stryi)
Vasyl Bily
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Vasyl Chornyi
(Ternopil)
Vasyl Gakman
(Bukovina)
Vasyl Khimich
(Kisvárda)
Vasyl Koropetsky
(Avanhard Bziv)
Vasyl Kravets
(Sporting Gijón)
Vasyl Lutsiv
(Munkács)
Vasyl Lytvynenko
(Obolon-Brovar)
Vasyl Palagnyuk
(Bukovina)
Vasyl Pynyashko
(Uzhhorod)
Vasyl Tanchak
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Vasyl Topal
(Real Pharm)
Vasyl Tovkatskyi
(Niva Ternopil)
Vasyl Vashkeba
(Győri ETO)
Vasyl Zhuk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Viktor Babichyn
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Viktor Barabash
(Veres Rivne)
Viktor Berko
(Livyi Bereh)
Viktor Bliznichenko
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Viktor Danyshchuk
(Prykarpattya)
Viktor Demidov
(Yarud Mariupol')
Viktor Didenko
(Illichivets)
Viktor Georgiev
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Viktor Gey
(Kisvárda)
Viktor Gulvas
(Floresti)
Viktor Korniienko
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Viktor Korovikov
(Prostejov)
Viktor Melnik
(Belshina)
Viktor Okatyi
(Mikolaiv)
Viktor Oparenko
(Barsa Sumy)
Viktor Raskov
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Viktor Ryashko
(Uzhhorod)
Viktor Sakhnyuk
(Trostianets)
Viktor Serdenyuk
(Balkany Zorya)
Viktor Shevchenko
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Viktor Symcho
(Győri ETO)
Viktor Tsygankov
(Dinamo Kiev)
Viktor Yanevych
(Prykarpattya)
Viktor Zolotukhin
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitali Chebotarev
(Trostianets)
Vitali Gavrish
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Vitali Lisitski
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vitali Myrny
(Kremin)
Vitali Nedilko
(Volyn Lutsk)
Vitali Postransky
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vitali Pryndeta
(Akzhayik)
Vitali Shumeiko
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vitali Vernydub
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vitalii Dakhnovskyi
(Veres Rivne)
Vitalii Mentey
(Chernihiv)
Vitalii Parkhuts
(Prykarpattya)
Vitalii Trachuk
(Munkács)
Vitalii Zhupanskyi
(Niva Ternopil)
Vitaliy Berezovskiy
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Vitaliy Buyalskiy
(Dinamo Kiev)
Vitaliy Dmytrukh
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Vitaliy Dnistryan
(Stal Kamjanske)
Vitaliy Ermakov
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vitaliy Fedoriv
(Metal Kharkiv)
Vitaliy Fedotov
(Odra Opole)
Vitaliy Fetisov
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitaliy Gorobets
(UkrAhroKom)
Vitaliy Goshkoderya
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Vitaliy Grusha
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Vitaliy Hemeha
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Vitaliy Ivanko
(Panegialios)
Vitaliy Kaverin
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Vitaliy Koltsov
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vitaliy Kudryk
(Dainava Alytus)
Vitaliy Kuyanov
(Niva Ternopil)

Vitaliy Kuziv
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Vitaliy Kvashuk
(Aris Limassol)
Vitaliy Lazarenko
(Skala Stryi)
Vitaliy Miklosh
(Uzhhorod)
Vitaliy Momot
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vitaliy Pavlov
(Inhulets)
Vitaliy Polyanskiy
(Trostianets)
Vitaliy Ponomar
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vitaliy Reva
(Arsenal Kiev)
Vitaliy Roman
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Vitaliy Romanyuk
(Niva Ternopil)
Vitaliy Rudenko
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vitaliy Shmorgun
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitaliy Silchenko
(Karpaty Lviv)
Vitaliy Slyshchenko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Vitaliy Starynsky
(Barsa Sumy)
Vitaliy Timofienko
(Veres Rivne)
Vitaliy Vitsenets
(Illichivets)
Vitaliy Zaets
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Vitaly Badlo
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Vitaly Bilous
(Escobedo)
Vitaly Chekita
(Real Pharm)
Vitaly Onopko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitaly Subochev
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vladimir Doronin
(Arsenal Kiev)
Vladimir Kirychuk
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Vladimir Korolkov
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Vladimir Krokhmal
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Vladimir Krynsky
(Volyn Lutsk)
Vladimir Melnichenko
(Junior Sevan)
Vladimir Nayko
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Vladimir Nitsetsky
(AC Kajaani)
Vladimir Ordinski
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Vladimir Polevoy
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vladimir Sheshenya
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Vladimir Skotarenko
(Veres Rivne)
Vladimir Tkach
(Obolon-Brovar)
Vladimir Yezerskiy
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Vladimir Zaimenko
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Vladimir Zhuk
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vladis Illoy-Ayyet
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Vladislav Baboglo
(Oleksandria)
Vladislav Bobrov
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vladislav Boroday
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Vladislav Dobrovolskiy
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vladislav Dvorovenko
(Niva Ternopil)
Vladislav Emelyanov
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vladislav Emets
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vladislav Gorbachenko
(Prykarpattya)
Vladislav Gres
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Vladislav Kabanyuk
(Balkany Zorya)
Vladislav Klymenko
(Illichivets)
Vladislav Kraev
(Peremoga)
Vladislav Levanidov
(Volyn Lutsk)
Vladislav Logovskiy
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vladislav Makarov
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vladislav Marchenko
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Vladislav Nasibulin
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vladislav Omelchenko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Vladislav Paliy
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Vladislav Prylyopa
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Vladislav Savin
(Illichivets)
Vladislav Semenchuk
(Veres Rivne)
Vladislav Sereda
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Vladislav Sosedko
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Vladislav Tanchyn
(Karpaty Halych)
Vladislav Taranda
(Yarud Mariupol')
Vladislav Ulyanchenko
(Obolon-Brovar)
Vladislav Vakulinskiy
(Tavriya Simferopol)