Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Vitaliy Lazarenko
(Skala Stryi)
Vitaliy Miklosh
(Uzhhorod)
Vitaliy Momot
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vitaliy Pavlov
(Inhulets)
Vitaliy Ponomar
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Vitaliy Reva
(Arsenal Kiev)
Vitaliy Roman
(Karpaty Lviv)
Vitaliy Romanyuk
(Niva Ternopil)
Vitaliy Rudenko
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vitaliy Shmorgun
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitaliy Silchenko
(Karpaty Lviv)
Vitaliy Slyshchenko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Vitaliy Starynsky
(Barsa Sumy)
Vitaliy Timofienko
(Veres Rivne)
Vitaliy Vitsenets
(Illichivets)
Vitaliy Zaets
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Vitaly Badlo
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Vitaly Bilous
(Escobedo)
Vitaly Chekita
(Real Pharm)
Vitaly Onopko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitaly Subochev
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vladen Yurchenko
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vladimir Doronin
(Arsenal Kiev)
Vladimir Korolkov
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Vladimir Krokhmal
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Vladimir Melnichenko
(Junior Sevan)
Vladimir Nayko
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Vladimir Nitsetsky
(AC Kajaani)
Vladimir Ordinski
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Vladimir Polevoy
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vladimir Sheshenya
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Vladimir Skotarenko
(Veres Rivne)
Vladimir Tkach
(Obolon-Brovar)
Vladimir Yezerskiy
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Vladimir Zaimenko
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Vladimir Zhuk
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vladislav Baboglo
(Oleksandria)
Vladislav Bobrov
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vladislav Dobrovolskiy
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vladislav Dvorovenko
(Niva Ternopil)
Vladislav Emelyanov
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vladislav Emets
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Vladislav Gorbachenko
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Vladislav Gres
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Vladislav Kabanyuk
(Balkany Zorya)
Vladislav Klymenko
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Vladislav Levanidov
(Volyn Lutsk)
Vladislav Logovskiy
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vladislav Makarov
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vladislav Marchenko
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Vladislav Omelchenko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Vladislav Paliy
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Vladislav Prylyopa
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Vladislav Savin
(Illichivets)
Vladislav Semenchuk
(Veres Rivne)
Vladislav Sereda
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Vladislav Sosedko
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Vladislav Tanchyn
(Karpaty Halych)
Vladislav Taranda
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Vladislav Ulyanchenko
(Obolon-Brovar)
Vladislav Vakulinskiy
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vladislav Vashchuk
(Volyn Lutsk)

Vladislav Zhenylenko
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Vladyslav Alekseev
(Arsenal Kiev)
Vladyslav Bondar
(Illichivets)
Vladyslav Borysenko
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vladyslav Boyko
(Yarud Mariupol')
Vladyslav Buhai
(Mikolaiv)
Vladyslav Bytsko
(Real Pharm)
Vladyslav Chechelenko
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Vladyslav Chmirov
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Vladyslav Dmytrenko
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vladyslav Dokukin
(Real Pharm)
Vladyslav Gelzin
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Vladyslav Kabaiev
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vladyslav Khamelyuk
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Vladyslav Khomutov
(Nőmme Kalju)
Vladyslav Klymenko
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Vladyslav Kobylianskyi
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Vladyslav Kochergin
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vladyslav Korobkin
(Shakhtar Sverdlovsk)
Vladyslav Kovtun
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vladyslav Kravchenko
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vladyslav Kucheruk
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Vladyslav Kudryavtsev
(Unia Skierniewice)
Vladyslav Kulach
(Vorskla Poltava)
Vladyslav Kushnir
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vladyslav Kuzmenko
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Vladyslav Kyreev
(Avanhard Bziv)
Vladyslav Levyankov
(Yarud Mariupol')
Vladyslav Moroz
(Volyn Lutsk)
Vladyslav Mudryk
(Karpaty Lviv)
Vladyslav Naumets
(PAS Giannina)
Vladyslav Nazarenko
(Yarud Mariupol')
Vladyslav Nekhtii
(Metal Kharkiv)
Vladyslav Pavlenko
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Vladyslav Petrus
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Vladyslav Pogorily
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Vladyslav Pohorilyi
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Vladyslav Poltoratskiy
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Vladyslav Pryymak
(Volyn Lutsk)
Vladyslav Rudchenko
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vladyslav Semotyuk
(Prykarpattya)
Vladyslav Shapoval
(Volyn Lutsk)
Vladyslav Sharay
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Vladyslav Supriaha
(Dinamo Kiev)
Vladyslav Sydorenko
(Balkany Zorya)
Vladyslav Targanchuk
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vladyslav Vakula
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Vladyslav Vanat
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Vladyslav Veleten
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Vladyslav Veremeev
(Nőmme Kalju)
Vladyslav Vertiei
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Vladyslav Zaychuk
(Naftovik-Ukrnafta)
Vladyslav Zhavko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vladyslav Zhorov
(Barsa Sumy)
Vladyslav Zhuravlenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vladyslav Zribnyak
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Volodimir Arzhanov
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Volodimir Chesnakov
(Vorskla Poltava)
Volodimir Fedoriv
(Sevastopol)
Volodimir Gomenyuk
(Dniprodzerzhynsk)
Volodimir Gudima
(Chrobry Glogów)
Volodimir Kornutyak
(Nyírbátor)
Volodimir Priyomov
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Volodimir Romanenko
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Volodymyr Afendulov
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Volodymyr Baenko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Volodymyr Barilko
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Volodymyr Bizhko
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Volodymyr Chernikov
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Volodymyr Dmytrenko
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Volodymyr Duran
(Uzhhorod)
Volodymyr Gavrylyuk
(Balkany Zorya)