Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯
Ivan Kaliuzhnyi
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Ivan Kapustey
(Uzhhorod)
Ivan Karabin
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Ivan Kogut
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Ivan Kotenko
(Obolon Kiev)
Ivan Kozoriz
(Chayka)
Ivan Krivoshenko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Ivan Kryknin
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Ivan Kucherenko
(Titan Armyansk)
Ivan Kuts
(Kremin)
Ivan Legkiy
(Kalush)
Ivan Lobay
(Nőmme Kalju)
Ivan Lukanyuk
(Skonto Riga)
Ivan Matyazh
(Obolon-Brovar)
Ivan Morozov
(Mikolaiv)
Ivan Mryachenko
(Vovchansk)
Ivan Muzychka
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Ivan Ordets
(Dinamo Moszkva)
Ivan Otrok
(Inhulets)
Ivan Pastukh
(Prykarpattya)
Ivan Petrenko
(Oleksandria)
Ivan Petruk
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Ivan Pitsan
(Prykarpattya)
Ivan Pylypchuk
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Ivan Rusyn
(Uzhhorod)
Ivan Semenikhin
(Illichivets)
Ivan Shishkin
(Slavutych)
Ivan Siletskyi
(Stal Kamjanske)
Ivan Sklyarenko
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Ivan Sondey
(Prykarpattya)
Ivan Spichka
(Ararat Yerevan)
Ivan Trubochkin
(Dinamo Tbilisi)
Ivan Tsyupa
(Volyn Lutsk)
Ivan Tyshchenko
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Ivan Tyurin
(Obolon-Brovar)
Ivan Vezhdel
(Kisvárda)
Ivan Voytenko
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Ivan Yanakov
(Yarud Mariupol')
Ivan Zhelizko
(Karvina)
Ivan Zotko
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Iwan Lytwyniuk
(Wisla Pulawy)
Jaba Fkhakadze
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Jan Kostenko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Jemal Kizilatesh
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Jevgenij Morozenko
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Joseph Okoro
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Joyskim Dawa
(Illichivets)
Khasan Jaukhar
(Vovchansk)
Kiril Fesiun
(Vorskla Poltava)
Kiril Nedozhdiy
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Kiril Sidorenko
(Illichivets)
Kirill Doroshenko
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Kirill Kovalets
(Oleksandria)
Kirilo Ermoshenko
(Metalist Kharkov)
Kirilo-Illya Babak
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Klim Prykhodko
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Konstantin Cherny
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Konstantin Goncharenko
(Balkany Zorya)
Konstantin Kovalenko
(Obolon-Brovar)
Konstantin Kravchenko
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Konstantin Odolskiy
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Konstantin Parkhomenko
(Balkany Zorya)
Konstantin Pikul
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Konstantin Shults
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Konstantin Solobchuk
(Vorskla Poltava)
Konstantin Sumelydi
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Konstantin Yaroshenko
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Konstantin Zlepko
(Real Pharm)
Konstantyn Logvin
(Kuressaare)
Konstantyne Alania
(Lokomotiv Johvi)
Kostiantyn Bezyazychnyi
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Kostiantyn Gramatik
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Kostiantyn Hurov
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Kristian Bilova
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Kyrylo Demidov
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Kyrylo Dryshliuk
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Kyrylo Kostenko
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)

Kyrylo Molokov
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Kyrylo Negrya
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Kyrylo Pavlyuk
(Peremoga)
Kyrylo Petrov
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Kyrylo Protsyshyn
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Kyrylo Romaniuk
(Illichivets)
Kyrylo Samoylenko
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Kyrylo Silich
(07 Vestur)
Kyrylo Zlotar
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Ladik Melkoyan
(Bukovina)
Leonid Boyaryntsev
(Naftovik-Ukrnafta)
Leonid Mukomel
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Leonid Shulgin
(Kemi Kings)
Lyubomyr Bilous
(Bukovina)
Magomed Mameshev
(Niva Ternopil)
Maksim Adamenko
(Starogard Gdanski)
Maksim Banasevych
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Maksim Beliy
(Zorya Lugansk)
Maksim Bogdanov
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Maksim Bragaru
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Maksim Chaus
(Krystal)
Maksim Cheglov
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Maksim Ermolenko
(Metalist Kharkov)
Maksim Gavras
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Maksim Kalinichenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Maksim Kardavar
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Maksim Kobylinskiy
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Maksim Kostyuchenko
(Volyn Lutsk)
Maksim Koval
(Al Fateh)
Maksim Kovalev
(Inhulets)
Maksim Krutin
(Krystal)
Maksim Logvynenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Maksim Malyshev
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Maksim Marusich
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Maksim Mekhaniv
(Niva Ternopil)
Maksim Sasovskiy
(Volyn Lutsk)
Maksim Startsev
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Maksim Taryanyk
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Maksim Tsvirenko
(Metalist Kharkov)
Maksim Vorobey
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Maksim Yakhno
(Metalist Kharkov)
Maksim Yaskov
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Maksim Zaderaka
(Oleksandria)
Maksim Zelenevich
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Maksym Andrushchenko
(Spartak Subotica)
Maksym Averianov
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Maksym Babiichuk
(Veres Rivne)
Maksym Bagachanskyi
(Metal Kharkiv)
Maksym Bilous
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Maksym Bilyk
(Dnipro-1)
Maksym Borovets
(Bukovina)
Maksym Chekh
(Illichivets)
Maksym Demchuk
(Niva Ternopil)
Maksym Drachenko
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Maksym Dukhan
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Maksym Erokhin
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Maksym Esyp
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Maksym Ganzha
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Maksym Guridov
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Maksym Igumenov
(Real Pharm)
Maksym Ilyuk
(Illichivets)
Maksym Ivakhno
(Oleksandria)
Maksym Ivanyuk
(Karpaty Lviv)
Maksym Kazakov
(Zorya Lugansk)
Maksym Khlan
(Karpaty Lviv)
Maksym Kuchynsky
(Tukums 2000)
Maksym Kulish
(Oleksandria)
Maksym Lavrenyuk
(Vorskla Poltava)
Maksym Lunov
(Zorya Lugansk)
Maksym Maksymenko
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Maksym Maksymenko
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Maksym Melnychuk
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Maksym Mykhaylov
(Real Pharm)
Maksym Pidoprygora
(Niva Vinnitsa)
❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯