Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯
Maksym Potopalskiy
(Obolon-Brovar)
Maksym Priadun
(Arsenal Kiev)
Maksym Prihodnoy
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Maksym Protsiv
(Niva Ternopil)
Maksym Pyrohov
(Dinamo-Auto)
Maksym Rizi
(FK Kosice)
Maksym Salamakha
(Karpaty Lviv)
Maksym Slyusar
(Slavia Mozyr)
Maksym Sorochenko
(Real Pharm)
Maksym Stoyan
(Yednist)
Maksym Talovierov
(Budejovice)
Maksym Telnov
(Alchevsk)
Maksym Vdovychenko
(Real Pharm)
Maksym Zavhorodnii
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Maksym Zhychykov
(Metalist Kharkov)
Maksym Zinatullin
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Mamady Sangare
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Marat Daudov
(Polessya)
Marian Mysyk
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Marian Shved
(Mechelen)
Marian Sichka
(Uzhhorod)
Mark Mampasi
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Mark Medvedev
(Bukovina)
Mark Mostipan
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Marko Devic
(Sabah FK)
Maryan Kosovan
(Bukovina)
Matvey Guydanov
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Maxim Dyachuk
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Maxim Garvash
(Ahrobiznes TSK Romny)
Maxim Gornyi
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Maxim Kuba
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Maxym Bilyy
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Maxym Tretyakov
(Oleksandria)
Mikhail Gotra
(Uzhhorod)
Mikhail Kolomoets
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Mikhail Mazun
(Metalist Kharkov)
Mikhail Popov
(Real Pharm)
Mikhail Sergiychuk
(Veres Rivne)
Mikhailo Berezoviy
(Skala Stryi)
Mikhailo Kiryanov
(Shakhtar Sverdlovsk)
Mikhailo Shershen
(Metalist Kharkov)
Mikita Peterman
(Illichivets)
Mikola Agapov
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Mikola Ishchenko
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Mikola Morozyuk
(Rizespor)
Mikola Zinchenko
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Miroslav Slavov
(Shahr Khodrou)
Mychailo Shyshka
(Samtredia)
Mycola Hibaliuk
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Mykhailo Kalugin
(Ararat Yerevan)
Mykhailo Kovalev
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Mykhailo Meskhi
(Mezőkövesd)
Mykhailo Pysko
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Mykhailo Rudavskyi
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Mykhailo Shestakov
(Veres Rivne)
Mykhailo Tkachuk
(Juvenes/Dogana)
Mykhailo Udod
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Mykhailo Vasilyev
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Mykhaylo Kryvych
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Mykhaylo Storozhenko
(Metalist Kharkov)
Mykita Zhukov
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Mykola Buryachenko
(Real Pharm)
Mykola Buy
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Mykola Dudarenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Mykola Kobets
(Inhulets)
Mykola Kogut
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Mykola Kolyada
(Inhulets)
Mykola Kovtalyuk
(Dila Gori)
Mykola Kukharevych
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Mykola Kvasnyi
(Inhulets)
Mykola Lazoryk
(Niva Ternopil)
Mykola Lyashenko
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Mykola Lykhovydov
(Real Pharm)

Mykola Matviyenko
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Mykola Musolitin
(Valmieras)
Mykola Mykhailenko
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Mykola Myronyuk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Mykola Pastushenko
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Mykola Pavlyuk
(Bukovina)
Mykola Shaparenko
(Dinamo Kiev)
Mykola Sikach
(Prykarpattya)
Mykola Temnyuk
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Mykola Yarosh
(Metal Kharkiv)
Mykola Zlatov
(Balkany Zorya)
Mykyta Bezuglyy
(Obolon-Brovar)
Mykyta Burda
(Dinamo Kiev)
Mykyta Dongauzer
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Mykyta Filatov
(Real Pharm)
Mykyta Fomin
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Mykyta Karas
(Krystal)
Mykyta Komisar
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Mykyta Kravchenko
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Mykyta Kriukov
(Mikolaiv)
Mykyta Lapko
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Mykyta Polyulyakh
(Veres Rivne)
Mykyta Savchenko
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Mykyta Sharabura
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Mykyta Shevchenko
(Zorya Lugansk)
Mykyta Tatarkov
(Vorskla Poltava)
Mykyta Titaievskyi
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Mykyta Turbaevsky
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Mykyta Vovchenko
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Mykyta Yakubenko
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Mykyta Zelensky
(Balkany Zorya)
Myron Bidniy
(Niva Ternopil)
Myroslav Bon
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Myroslav Deda
(Torpedo Yerevan)
Navid Nasimi
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Nazar Edinak
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Nazar Ilchyshyn
(Niva Ternopil)
Nazar Kmit
(Skala Stryi)
Nazar Kobenda
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Nazar Malinovsky
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Nazar Melnychuk
(Mikolaiv)
Nazar Penkovets
(Kitzbühel)
Nazar Protsyk
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Nazar Stasyshyn
(Karpaty Lviv)
Nazar Verbnyi
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Nazar Vizdryk
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Nazar Voloshyn
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Nazar-Stefan Sass
(Karpaty Lviv)
Nazarii Muravskyi
(Illichivets)
Nazarii Vorobchak
(Prykarpattya)
Nazariy Bogomaz
(Volyn Lutsk)
Nazariy Rusyn
(Dinamo Kiev)
Nazariy Shevchenko
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Nazary Fedorivsky
(Obolon-Brovar)
Nikita Bondarenko
(Stal Kamjanske)
Nikita Degtyarev
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Nikita Fedotov
(Polessya)
Nikita Gamonov
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Nikita Kamenyuka
(Zorya Lugansk)
Nikita Shcherbak
(Real Pharm)
Nikolay Tsygan
(Novosibirsk)
Olavale Fabunmy
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Oleg Andreev
(Real Pharm)
Oleg Barannik
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Oleg Biliy
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Oleg Bilyk
(Oleksandria)
Oleg Borodai
(Kremin)
Oleg Chuvaev
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Oleg Dmytrenko
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Oleg Domalchuk
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Oleg Ermak
(Zaria)
Oleg Gerasimyuk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Oleg Gorin
(Jagiellonia)
Oleg Gumenyuk
(Aragats)
Oleg Gusev
(Dinamo Kiev)
Oleg Ilyin
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Oleg Kakyshyn
(Real Pharm)
Oleg Kerchu
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Oleg Khrustavka
(Niva Ternopil)
Oleg Koshka
(Slavutych)
Oleg Kramarenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Oleg Krasnoporov
(Metalist Kharkov)
Oleg Leonidov
(Avanhard Bziv)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯