Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Sergiy Kravchenko
(Real Pharm)
Sergiy Krivtsov
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Sergiy Kushka
(Niva Ternopil)
Sergiy Loginov
(Dnipro-1)
Sergiy Lyubchak
(Veres Rivne)
Sergiy Matyukhin
(Oleksandria)
Sergiy Mayboroda
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Sergiy Melnyk
(Milsami)
Sergiy Melnyk
(Vitebsk)
Sergiy Mizyuk
(Metal Kharkiv)
Sergiy Myakushko
(Alcorcón)
Sergiy Mytin
(Trans Narva)
Sergiy Naumenko
(UkrAhroKom)
Sergiy Palamarchuk
(Real Pharm)
Sergiy Palyukh
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Sergiy Panfilov
(Avanhard Bziv)
Sergiy Patula
(Stal Kamjanske)
Sergiy Petko
(Veres Rivne)
Sergiy Platunov
(Balkany Zorya)
Sergiy Politilo
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Sergiy Prykhodko
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Sergiy Pshenichnikh
(Dniprodzerzhynsk)
Sergiy Radevich
(UkrAhroKom)
Sergiy Rebrov
(Rubin Kazan)
Sergiy Rozhok
(Smolevichi)
Sergiy Rusan
(Ternopil)
Sergiy Ryabtsev
(Niva Ternopil)
Sergiy Savchenko
(UkrAhroKom)
Sergiy Shapoval
(Warriors)
Sergiy Shapoval
(Stal Kamjanske)
Sergiy Shapoval
(Vovchansk)
Sergiy Sharlay
(Stal Kamjanske)
Sergiy Shestakov
(Diósgyőr)
Sergiy Sibiryakov
(Obolon Kiev)
Sergiy Silyuk
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Sergiy Simonenko
(Bunyodkor)
Sergiy Sitalo
(Arsenal Kiev)
Sergiy Sukhanov
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Sergiy Tkachenko
(Metalurg Donetsk)
Sergiy Tsoy
(Krystal)
Sergiy Tverdoukh
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Sergiy Ursulenko
(Balkany Zorya)
Sergiy Vakulenko
(Ararat-Armenia)
Sergiy Valyaev
(Arsenal Kiev)
Sergiy Velichko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Sergiy Yavorskiy
(Vorskla Poltava)
Sergiy Zaginailov
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Sergiy Zeldi
(Avanhard Bziv)
Sergiy Zhylovets
(Barsa Sumy)
Sergiy Zuevich
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Serhii Grytsenko
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Serhii Ichanskii
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Serhii Kulynych
(Mikolaiv)
Serhii Melinyshyn
(Prykarpattya)
Serhii Napolov
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Serhii Onufrak
(Real Pharm)
Serhii Petrov
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Serhii Ratsa
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Serhii Rumiantsev
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Serhii Trykosh
(Volyn Lutsk)
Serhij Krykun
(Górnik Leczna)
Serhiy Buletsa
(Dinamo Kiev)
Serhiy Ilin
(Bukovina)
Serhiy Kozyr
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Serhiy Rybalka
(Sivasspor)
Serhiy Semenyuk
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Serhiy Tretyak
(Sioni Bolnisi)
Seykhan Aliev
(Dniprodzerzhynsk)
Shevel Jurij
(Kaposvölgye)
Shkolny
(Yednist)
Stanislav Biblyk
(Illichivets)
Stanislav Bilenkiy
(Zaglebie Sosnowiec)

Stanislav Bogush
(Vorskla Poltava)
Stanislav Katana
(Skala Stryi)
Stanislav Kotjo
(Uzhhorod)
Stanislav Krystin
(Volyn Lutsk)
Stanislav Mikitsey
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Stanislav Morarenko
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Stanislav Nechyporenko
(BFC Daugavpils)
Stanislav Nikishov
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Stanislav Pechenkin
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Stanislav Peredistiy
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Stanislav Prychynenko
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Stanislav Sharay
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Stanislav Zakharchenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Stefan Fedak
(Uzhhorod)
Stepan Hlubokyi
(Stal Kamjanske)
Stepan Klekot
(Ternopil)
Svedyuk Alex Pál
(Nyíregyháza)
Sviatoslav Zubar
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Svyatoslav Grabchak
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Svyatoslav Kozlovsky
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Svyatoslav Lavruk
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Svyatoslav Shapovalov
(VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka)
Svyatoslav Yalovenko
(Avanhard Bziv)
Tamaz Avdalyan
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Taras Bondarenko
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Taras Boyko
(Prykarpattya)
Taras Chervonetskiy
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Taras Dmytruk
(Vorskla Poltava)
Taras Duray
(FK Gomel)
Taras Gromyak
(Ternopil)
Taras Ilnitskiy
(Arsenal Kiev)
Taras Kabanov
(Belshina)
Taras Kacharaba
(Slovan Liberec)
Taras Kovalchuk
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Taras Kryvy
(Ternopil)
Taras Lazarovich
(Zhemchuzhyna Odesa)
Taras Maksymovych
(Skala Stryi)
Taras Mikhailyuk
(Viktoriya Mykolaivka)
Taras Mikhalik
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Taras Moroz
(Niva Ternopil)
Taras Ovchar
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Taras Petrivskiy
(Volgar Astrakhan)
Taras Petskiv
(Veres Rivne)
Taras Pinchuk
(Veres Rivne)
Taras Plis
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Taras Puchkovskii
(Obolon-Brovar)
Taras Romanchuk
(Jagiellonia)
Taras Stepanenko
(Sahtar Doneck)
Taras Syvka
(Bukovina)
Taras Tomin
(Karpaty Halych)
Taras Yavorskiy
(Bukovina)
Taras Zaviyskiy
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Timofiy Bryzhchuk
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Timur Cholaria
(Slavutych)
Tymofey Sheremeta
(Lokomotiv Yerevan)
Tymofii Bukhanevych
(Shakhtar Donetsk U19)
Tymofii Kalynchuk
(Karpaty Lviv)
Tymofii Sukhar
(Zorya Lugansk)
Tymur Pohranichnii
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Vadim Chervak
(Zemplín Michalovce)
Vadim Chorniy
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Vadim Deonas
(Oleksandria)
Vadim Dmytrochenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vadim Dotsenko
(Roeselare)
Vadim Milko
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Vadim Novikov
(Rubikon)
Vadim Panas
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vadim Sapai
(Vorskla Poltava)
Vadim Semchuk
(Polessya)
Vadim Shavrin
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Vadim Slavov
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Vadim Tenzhytskiy
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Vadim Yavorskiy
(Mikolaiv)
Vadym Antipov
(Poltava)
Vadym Barba
(Pakruojis)
Vadym Bovtruk
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Vadym Burlyay
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vadym Ferentsyk
(Uzhhorod)
Vadym Getman
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Vadym Gonshchyk
(Slavutych)