Főoldal » Focisták » Ukrajna focistái

Ukrán focisták listája

Ukrán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Vadim Deonas
(Oleksandria)
Vadim Dmytrochenko
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vadim Dotsenko
(Roeselare)
Vadim Milko
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Vadim Novikov
(Rubikon)
Vadim Panas
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vadim Sapai
(Vorskla Poltava)
Vadim Semchuk
(Polessya)
Vadim Shavrin
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Vadim Slavov
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Vadim Tenzhytskiy
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Vadim Yavorskiy
(Mikolaiv)
Vadym Antipov
(Poltava)
Vadym Barba
(Pakruojis)
Vadym Bovtruk
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Vadym Burlyay
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)
Vadym Ferentsyk
(Uzhhorod)
Vadym Getman
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Vadym Gonshchyk
(Slavutych)
Vadym Granchar
(Balkany Zorya)
Vadym Gryppa
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vadym Hudzinskyi
(Karpaty Lviv)
Vadym Khokhlov
(Niva Ternopil)
Vadym Levchenko
(Barsa Sumy)
Vadym Loboda
(Dnipro Cherkasy)
Vadym Merdeev
(Karpaty Halych)
Vadym Papirovych
(Dinamo Khmelnitskiy)
Vadym Paramonov
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Vadym Petrov
(Mikolaiv)
Vadym Pyslar
(Bukovina)
Vadym Rossokhatyi
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Vadym Salatin
(Shakhtar Sverdlovsk)
Vadym Schastlyvtsev
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Vadym Shevchuk
(Belshina)
Vadym Shovkovyi
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Vadym Soldatenko
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Vadym Svirchuk
(Balkany Zorya)
Vadym Vitenchuk
(Mikolaiv)
Vadym Voronchenko
(Speranta Nisporeni)
Vadym Yanchak
(Oleksandria)
Vadym Yushchyshyn
(Veres Rivne)
Vadym Zhuk
(Polessya)
Vadym Zlatov
(Balkany Zorya)
Vage Sarkisyan
(Mikolaiv)
Vajda Sándor
(Mezőkövesd)
Valentin Gorokh
(Karpaty Lviv)
Valentin Koreshkov
(Dinaz Vyshhorod)
Valentin Slyusar
(Obolon Kiev)
Valentin Zaliznyak
(Niva Ternopil)
Valentyn Morgun
(Dinamo Kiev)
Valentyn Plutenko
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Valentyn Semenchenko
(Codru Lozova)
Valentyn Serbin
(Real Pharm)
Valeriane Hviliia
(Legia Warszawa)
Valerii Boldencov
(Volyn Lutsk)
Valerii Bondar
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Valerii Bondarenko
(Oleksandria)
Valerii Dubko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Valerii Sad
(Veres Rivne)
Valerii Samar
(Oleksandria)
Valeriy Dolya
(Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka)
Valeriy Fedorchuk
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Valeriy Gryshyn
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Valeriy Ivashchenko
(Obolon Kiev)
Valeriy Luchkevych
(Oleksandria)
Valeriy Rogozynsky
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Valeriy Stepanenko
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Valeriy Timchenko
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Valeriy Yurchuk
(Dnipro-1)
Valeriy Zavarov
(Arsenal Kiev)
Valeriy Zhelyuk
(Arsenal Bila Tserkva)
Valery Kucherov
(Veres Rivne)
Valery Lebed
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Valery Makarov
(Alians Lypova Dolyna)
Vasil Betsa
(Uzhhorod)
Vasil Derbakh
(Prykarpattya)
Vasil Frantsuz
(Prykarpattya)
Vasil Genyk
(Prykarpattya)
Vasil Grinka
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vasil Kurko
(Volyn Lutsk)
Vasil Sachko
(Vorskla Poltava)
Vasil Shtander
(Guria Lantschuchti)
Vasil Tropanets
(Balkany Zorya)
Vasiliy Grytsuk
(Oleksandria)

Vasiliy Prijma
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Vasiliy Prodan
(Obolon-Brovar)
Vasiliy Tsyutsyura
(Prykarpattya)
Vasyl Adamenko
(Makiyivvuhillya)
Vasyl Berest
(Skala Stryi)
Vasyl Bily
(Obolon-Brovar)
Vasyl Chornyi
(Ternopil)
Vasyl Gakman
(Bukovina)
Vasyl Khimich
(Kisvárda)
Vasyl Koropetsky
(Avanhard Bziv)
Vasyl Kravets
(Lech Poznan)
Vasyl Lytvynenko
(Obolon-Brovar)
Vasyl Palagnyuk
(Bukovina)
Vasyl Topal
(Real Pharm)
Vasyl Tovkatskyi
(Niva Ternopil)
Vasyl Vashkeba
(Győri ETO)
Vasyl Zhuk
(Volyn Lutsk)
Veliev Viacheslav
(Illichivets)
Vikentii Voloshyn
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Viktor Babichyn
(Dnipro-1)
Viktor Barabash
(Veres Rivne)
Viktor Berko
(Hirnik Kriviy Rih)
Viktor Bliznichenko
(Dinamo Kiev U19)
Viktor Danyshchuk
(Prykarpattya)
Viktor Demidov
(Yarud Mariupol')
Viktor Didenko
(Illichivets)
Viktor Georgiev
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Viktor Gey
(Kisvárda)
Viktor Gulvas
(Floresti)
Viktor Khomchenko
(Hirnyk-Sport)
Viktor Korniienko
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Viktor Korovikov
(Prostejov)
Viktor Kovalenko
(Shakhtar Donetsk)
Viktor Lykhovydko
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Viktor Melnik
(Belshina)
Viktor Okatyi
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Viktor Oparenko
(Barsa Sumy)
Viktor Raskov
(Avanhard Kramatorsk)
Viktor Ryashko
(Uzhhorod)
Viktor Sakhnyuk
(Bukovina)
Viktor Serdenyuk
(Balkany Zorya)
Viktor Shevchenko
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Viktor Symcho
(Győri ETO)
Viktor Tsygankov
(Dinamo Kiev)
Viktor Yanevych
(Prykarpattya)
Viktor Zolotukhin
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitali Chebotarev
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitali Gavrish
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Vitali Lisitski
(Metalurg Zaporizhya)
Vitali Myrny
(Andijan)
Vitali Nedilko
(Volyn Lutsk)
Vitali Postransky
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vitali Shumeiko
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Vitali Vernydub
(Zorya Lugansk)
Vitalii Dakhnovskyi
(Veres Rivne)
Vitalii Mykolenko
(Dinamo Kiev)
Vitalii Mykytyn
(Veres Rivne)
Vitalii Parkhuts
(Prykarpattya)
Vitalii Zhupanskyi
(Niva Ternopil)
Vitaliy Balashov
(FK Tambov)
Vitaliy Berezovskiy
(Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
Vitaliy Boyko
(Cherkashchyna-Akademiya)
Vitaliy Buyalskiy
(Dinamo Kiev)
Vitaliy Dmytrukh
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Vitaliy Dnistryan
(Stal Kamjanske)
Vitaliy Fedoriv
(Metal Kharkiv)
Vitaliy Fedotov
(Odra Opole)
Vitaliy Fetisov
(Tavriya Simferopol)
Vitaliy Gorobets
(UkrAhroKom)
Vitaliy Goshkoderya
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Vitaliy Grusha
(Ahrobiznes Volochysk)
Vitaliy Hemeha
(Niva Vinnitsa)
Vitaliy Ivanko
(Panegialios)
Vitaliy Kaverin
(Podillya Khmelnytskyi)
Vitaliy Koltsov
(Metalist Kharkov)
Vitaliy Kudryk
(Dainava Alytus)
Vitaliy Kuyanov
(Niva Ternopil)
Vitaliy Kuziv
(Epitsentr Dunayivtsi)
Vitaliy Kvashuk
(Rigas FS)
Vitaliy Lazarenko
(Skala Stryi)
Vitaliy Miklosh
(Uzhhorod)
Vitaliy Momot
(Olimpiya Savyntsi)