Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

Mario Guberac
(Roltek Dob)
Marjan Ribic
(Dravinja)
Mark Bozic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Mark Ceh
(Triglav)
Mark Golob
(Radomlje)
Mark Gulic
(ND Gorica)
Mark Klavora
(Jadran Dekani)
Mark Strajnar
(Domzale)
Mark Zabukovnik
(Radomlje)
Marko Balazic
(St. Anna)
Marko Bedek
(NK Krka)
Marko Brest
(NS Drava)
Marko Crgan
(Tabor Sezana)
Marko Drevensek
(Aluminij)
Marko Felja
(Brezice)
Marko Gajic
(Renova)
Marko Grizonic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Marko Huc
(NK Krka)
Marko Ilic
(Nafta)
Marko Karnet
(Verzej)
Marko Klasinc
(NS Drava)
Marko Kmetec
(Aluminij)
Marko Krivicic
(Tabor Sezana)
Marko Kriznik
(Klagenfurt)
Marko Lunder
(Roltek Dob)
Marko Maucec
(Beltinci)
Marko Nunic
(Larisa)
Marko Panikvar
(NS Drava)
Marko Pridigar
(Rudar Velenje)
Marko Rojc
(Bilje)
Marko Roskar
(NK Drava)
Marko Sajn
(Ivancna Gorica)
Marko Suler
(Maribor)
Marko Vukelic
(Tabor Sezana)
Marko Zagar
(Bela Krajina)
Marko Zalaznik
(Radomlje)
Marko Zalokar
(NS Mura)
Marko Zerak
(Rogaska)
Marlon Rozman
(Turnisce)
Marsel Kolar
(Odranci)
Marsel Stare
(Tabor Sezana)
Martin Blodnik
(Prevalje)
Martin Cesar
(Radomlje)
Martin Hauschen
(Interblock)
Martin Jarc
(Aluminij)
Martin Milec
(Maribor)
Martin Starc
(Jadran Dekani)
Matej Andrejc
(NS Mura)
Matej Centrih
(Radomlje)
Matej Coz
(Domzale U19)
Matej Duh
(Verzej)
Matej Glavak
(Akumulator Mezica)
Matej Kolenc
(Smartno)
Matej Mirkac
(Brezice)
Matej Mirt
(Ivancna Gorica)
Matej Murat
(NS Drava)
Matej Paal
(Jadran Dekani)
Matej Pirc
(Zarica)
Matej Pirjevec
(Jadran Dekani)
Matej Poplatnik
(Livingston)
Matej Potokar
(Fuzinar)
Matej Pucko
(Tuzlaspor)
Matej Radan
(Rudar Velenje)
Matej Rogac
(ND Mura)
Matej Rumez
(NS Drava)
Matej Sosteric
(Rudar Velenje)
Matej Sutic
(Radomlje)
Matej Verstovsek
(Dravograd)

Matej Vok
(Verzej)
Mateja Valencic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Matevz Dajcar
(Atalanta U19)
Matevz Femec
(Roltek Dob)
Matevz Fortin
(Interblock)
Matevz Klevze
(Dravinja)
Matevz Kukovec
(NK Drava)
Matevz Smrtnik
(Ivancna Gorica)
Matevz Struc
(Klagenfurt)
Matevz Turkus
(Fuzinar)
Matevz Verhovcak
(Maribor U19)
Matic Ahacic
(Radomlje)
Matic Coko
(Ivancna Gorica)
Matic Cretnik
(Roltek Dob)
Matic Crnic
(ND Gorica)
Matic Ficko
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Matic Fink
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Matic Funtek
(Roltek Dob)
Matic Furjan
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Matic Hojnik
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Matic Kompare
(Tabor Sezana)
Matic Kopac
(Triglav)
Matic Korasa
(Klagenfurt)
Matic Kotnik
(Brescia)
Matic Krasovic
(NS Drava)
Matic Leskovar
(NK Drava)
Matic Marcius
(NK Krka)
Matic Marusko
(NS Mura)
Matic Mirtic
(Roltek Dob)
Matic Mlakar
(Rudar Velenje)
Matic Mulec
(Pesnica)
Matic Paljk
(ND Gorica)
Matic Pipus
(Fuzinar)
Matic Reja
(Jadran Dekani)
Matic Sasek
(Bela Krajina)
Matic Seferovic
(Radomlje)
Matic Sever
(Triglav)
Matic Volcic
(Zarica)
Matic Zavnik
(Primorje)
Matic Zitko
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Matic Zupanc
(Roltek Dob)
Matija Birus
(Rogaska)
Matija Boben
(Ternana)
Matija Burin
(Hajduk Split II)
Matija Conc
(Sampion Celje)
Matija Gorican
(NS Drava)
Matija Jarc
(Tolmin)
Matija Kavcic
(ND Gorica)
Matija Komljenovic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Matija Rom
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Matija Sirok
(ND Gorica)
Matija Skarabot
(Primorje)
Matija Valecic
(ND Gorica)
Matijas Ceh
(Pesnica)
Matja Kek
(Verzej)
Matjaz Babic
(Jadran Dekani)
Matjaz Lakovnik
(Prevalje)
Matjaz Lunder
(Bela Krajina)
Matjaz Trop
(Smartno)
Matjaz Zalik
(Turnisce)
Michael Jaksic
(Turnisce)
Michael Pavlovic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Michal Cernan
(Stránavy)
Mico Lugonjic
(NS Drava)
Miha Baruca
(Jadran Dekani)
Miha Blazic
(Ferencváros)
Miha Drnovsek
(NK Krka)
Miha Fister
(NK Krka)
Miha Goropevsek
(Dinamo Minsk)
Miha Gracar
(Triglav)
Miha Gregoric
(ND Gorica)
Miha Kokol
(Koper)