Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

Leo Ejup
(NK Krka)
Leo Stulac
(Palermo)
Leon Crncic
(Rudar Velenje)
Leon Ferencak
(Dravograd)
Leon Horvat
(Mettersdorf)
Leon Kodermac
(Primorje)
Leon Majer
(Rogaska)
Leon Marinic
(ND Gorica)
Leon Panikvar
(NS Drava)
Leon Sever
(Radomlje)
Leon Sres
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Leonardo Tavcar
(Sampion Celje)
Levin Oparenovic
(Deutschlandsberg)
Lovro Golic
(Domzale)
Lovro Grusovnik
(Prevalje)
Lovro Splichal
(Roltek Dob)
Lucas Horvat
(Aluminij)
Lucas Vranjes
(Jadran Dekani)
Luco Kocar
(NS Drava)
Luka Badzim
(Primorje)
Luka Baruca
(Rudar Velenje)
Luka Bas
(Radomlje)
Luka Batic
(Bilje)
Luka Bele
(NK Krka)
Luka Benotic
(Aluminij)
Luka Brkic
(Triglav)
Luka Brzin
(Dravograd)
Luka Cadez
(Triglav)
Luka Cerar
(Radomlje)
Luka Ciglaric
(Beltinci)
Luka Dakic
(Bravo)
Luka Danijel
(Smartno)
Luka Djukic
(Köttmannsdorf)
Luka Elsner
(Domzale)
Luka Filip
(Brezice)
Luka Filipovic
(Dobrovce)
Luka Gajic
(Roltek Dob)
Luka Gresak
(NK Krka)
Luka Gucek
(Radomlje)
Luka Hari
(Beltinci)
Luka Homann
(Klagenfurt)
Luka Hren
(Beltinci)
Luka Janzekovic
(Aluminij)
Luka Kerin
(Bravo)
Luka Kiric
(Grazer)
Luka Koblar
(Aluminij)
Luka Kolar
(Celje)
Luka Krajnc
(Hannover 96)
Luka Lavrinc
(NS Drava)
Luka Lipovec
(Triglav)
Luka Lovenjak
(NS Drava)
Luka Lukac
(Beltinci)
Luka Majcen
(Triglav)
Luka Maric
(Beltinci)
Luka Markic
(Sencur)
Luka Mesaric
(Aluminij)
Luka Mlakar
(Domzale)
Luka Pavic
(NK Krka)
Luka Pavlin
(Sencur)
Luka Petek
(Aluminij)
Luka Pihler
(Beltinci)
Luka Prasnikar
(Rudar Velenje)
Luka Privosnik
(Aluminij)
Luka Redek
(Krsko)
Luka Salamun
(St. Anna)
Luka Sart
(Akumulator Mezica)
Luka Skrbina
(Primorje)
Luka Socic
(Beltinci)
Luka Stepancic
(Jadran Dekani)
Luka Stojkovic
(Domzale U19)
Luka Stopinsek
(Marjeta na Dravskem Polj)
Luka Stor
(Bravo)
Luka Ticic
(Koper)
Luka Topalovic
(Domzale U19)
Luka Trost
(Dravinja)
Luka Turudija
(Domzale U19)
Luka Vekic
(ND Gorica)
Luka Verbic
(Rudar Velenje)
Luka Vindis
(Verzej)
Luka Virag
(Odranci)
Luka Voje
(Ivancna Gorica)
Luka Volaric
(ND Gorica)
Luka Vrhunc
(Radomlje)
Luka Vukovic
(Triglav)
Luka Zahovic
(Pogon Szczecin)
Luka Zinko
(Bravo)
Lukas Bozic
(Primorje)
Lukas Tomazic
(Maribor)
Lun Boncina
(Primorje)
Lutfi Bilali
(Renova)
Maj Drobne
(Rogaska)
Maj Fogec
(Primorje)
Maj Pavli
(Aluminij)
Maj Penic
(NS Drava)
Maj Roric
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Maj Solaja
(Primorje)
Maj Sprager
(Jadran Dekani)
Mak Karabegovic
(Sampion Celje)
Marcel Kene
(NS Drava)
Marcel Lorber
(Maribor)
Marcel Ratnik
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Marcel Vindis
(Smartno)
Marin Rantasa
(Beltinci)
Marino Hamer
(Allerheiligen)
Marino Maric
(Sencur)
Mario Guberac
(Roltek Dob)
Marjan Ribic
(Dravinja)
Mark Barisic
(Domzale U19)
Mark Bozic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Mark Ceh
(Triglav)
Mark Golob
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Mark Gulic
(Primorje)
Mark Klavora
(Jadran Dekani)
Mark Strajnar
(Domzale)
Marko Balazic
(St. Anna)
Marko Bedek
(NK Krka)
Marko Brest
(Aluminij)
Marko Crgan
(Tabor Sezana)
Marko Deronja
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Marko Drevensek
(Aluminij)
Marko Felja
(Brezice)
Marko Furlan
(Tabor Sezana)
Marko Gajic
(Renova)
Marko Grizonic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Marko Huc
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Marko Ilic
(Nafta)
Marko Karnet
(Verzej)
Marko Klasinc
(NS Drava)
Marko Klemencic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Marko Kmetec
(Aluminij)
Marko Krivicic
(Erzeni Shijak)
Marko Kriznik
(Klagenfurt)
Marko Latincic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Marko Lunder
(Roltek Dob)
Marko Maucec
(Beltinci)
Marko Nunic
(Primorje)
Marko Panikvar
(NS Drava)
Marko Pridigar
(Rudar Velenje)
Marko Rojc
(Bilje)
Marko Roskar
(NK Drava)
Marko Sajn
(Ivancna Gorica)
Marko Skrlec
(Jurovski Dol)
Marko Suler
(Maribor)
Marko Vukelic
(Tabor Sezana)
Marko Zagar
(Bela Krajina)
Marko Zalaznik
(Radomlje)
Marko Zalokar
(Maribor)
Marko Zerak
(Rogaska)
Marlon Rozman
(Turnisce)
Marsel Kolar
(Odranci)
Martin Blodnik
(Prevalje)
Martin Cesar
(Radomlje)
Martin Hauschen
(Interblock)
Martin Jarc
(Aluminij)