Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Anze Pockaj
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Anze Rupnik
(Jadran Dekani)
Anze Sojer
(Domzale U19)
Anze Zavolovsek
(Akumulator Mezica)
Arian Rener
(Tabor Sezana)
Aris Zarifovic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Arjan Torra
(Sampion Celje)
Armend Spreco
(ND Mura)
Armin Ajdinovic
(Radomlje)
Armin Bacinovic
(Sambenedettese)
Armin Kukavica
(Klagenfurt)
Armin Lulic
(NK Krka)
Armin Nasic
(Fermana)
Armin Pasic
(Roltek Dob)
Arne Lovse
(Brezice)
Arpad Vas
(Nafta)
Azbe Jug
(Maribor)
Bekim Kapic
(Szeged 2011)
Ben Gasser
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Benjamin Sesko
(Liefering)
Benjamin Skafar
(Turnisce)
Benjamin Verbic
(Dinamo Kiev)
Bian Sauperl
(Kalsdorf)
Blas Kramer
(FC Zürich)
Blaz Bole
(Tabor Sezana)
Blaz Bostjan
(Akumulator Mezica)
Blaz Bozic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Blaz Brezovacki
(Aluminij)
Blaz Brglez
(Dravinja)
Blaz Cesar
(Aluminij)
Blaz Dobaj
(Zavrc)
Blaz Jamsek
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Blaz Mohar
(Roltek Dob)
Blaz Poljanec
(Wolfsberg)
Blaz Skof
(Roltek Dob)
Blaz Sujica
(Zarica)
Blaz Urh
(Brezice)
Blaz Vrhovec
(Maribor)
Blaz Zapecnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Blaz Zgajner
(Maribor U19)
Boban Jovic
(Bursaspor)
Bojan Djuranovic
(Sampion Celje)
Bojan Djuric
(Sencur)
Borut Lukac
(Beltinci)
Borut Raduha
(Odranci)
Borut Semler
(Roltek Dob)
Bostjan Frangez
(NS Drava)
Bostjan Frelih
(Inter Zapresic)
Bostjan Hutmajer
(Akumulator Mezica)
Bostjan Jelecevic
(Rudar Velenje)
Bostjan Nezmah
(NS Drava)
Botjan Bizjak
(Allerheiligen)
Bozidar Mijailovic
(Jadran Dekani)
Branimir Djokic
(Rudar Velenje)
Branko Babic
(Sampion Celje)
Branko Ilic
(Domzale)
Bruno Pukl
(Sampion Celje)
Cene Kitek
(Rudar Velenje)
Chris Cener
(Maribor U19)
Chris Pletikos
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Dalibor Radujko
(Monopoli)
Damir Bartulovic
(Albissola)
Damir Botonjic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Damir Cehic
(Bela Krajina)
Damir Pekic
(Domzale)
Damir Zagorsek
(NS Drava)
Damir Zver
(Odranci)
Damjan Antolic
(NS Drava)
Damjan Bohar
(Osijek)
Damjan Frajdl
(Prevalje)
Damjan Lebar
(Turnisce)

Damjan Oslaj
(ND Mura)
Damjan Trifkovic
(Rudar Velenje)
Dan Krajnc
(NS Drava)
Dani Perse
(Tolmin)
Daniel Ljubec
(Deutschlandsberg)
Daniel Vujcic
(Kalsdorf)
Danijel Ivanovic
(Interblock)
Dare Vrsic
(Koper)
Darijan Matic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Darijo Biscan
(Klagenfurt)
Dario Smitran
(Radomlje)
Darjan Spudic
(Bela Krajina)
Darko Babic
(Zarica)
Darko Brljak
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Darko Djukic
(Zarica)
Darko Hrka
(NK Krka)
Darko Marjanovic
(ND Gorica)
Darko Mitrovic
(Domzale U19)
Darko Prsa
(Nafta)
Darko Topic
(Domzale)
Darko Zec
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
David Adam
(Koper)
David Bosilj
(Aluminij)
David Bozic
(Brezice)
David Bucar
(Brezice)
David Dzajic
(Rudar Velenje)
David First
(Smarje)
David Ivanusa
(Triglav)
David Jahdadic
(Wilhelmshaven)
David Kajtna
(Dravinja)
David Kasnik
(Rudar Velenje)
David Kiselak
(Smederevo)
David Koznicov
(Turnisce)
David Krajnc
(Dravograd)
David Laban
(Radomlje)
David Lonzaric
(NK Drava)
David Lukanc
(Aluminij)
David Pauko
(NK Drava)
David Poljanec
(Hertha Wels)
David Skrbec
(Klaksvík)
David Sviben
(Primorje)
David Tijanic
(Rakow Czestochowa)
David Tomazic
(NK Drava)
David Valente
(Dravograd)
David Veselic
(NS Drava)
David Vidakovic
(Jadran Dekani)
David Zec
(Benfica II)
Davor Bokalic
(Rudar Velenje)
Davor Bubanja
(Triglav)
Davor Gavric
(Tabor Sezana)
Davor Rizner
(Sampion Celje)
Davor Rogina
(Dravograd)
Davor Skerjanc
(Tabor Sezana)
Davorin Gosak
(Dravinja)
Dean Kolaric
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Dejan Banovic
(Jadran Dekani)
Dejan Burgar
(NK Krka)
Dejan Draskovic
(Dravinja)
Dejan Geric
(Triglav)
Dejan Grabic
(NK Krka)
Dejan Kern
(Ferlach)
Dejan Kos
(Celje)
Dejan Kurbus
(NS Mura)
Dejan Milic
(Domzale)
Dejan Misic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9