Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Andrija Novosel
(Ivancna Gorica)
Andy Fras
(Ljutomer)
Ane Zorc
(Bravo)
Anej Kujovic
(Virs Bistrica)
Anej Milic
(NS Drava)
Anej Mrezar
(Triglav)
Anej Polak
(Dobrovce)
Anel Hajric
(Rogaska)
Anel Hodzic
(Bela Krajina)
Anel Islamagic
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Anel Omerovic
(Smartno)
Anel Zulic
(Radomlje)
Anes Vazda
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Angelo Rec
(Beltinci)
Anis Djuzic
(Radomlje)
Anton Fticar
(Verzej)
Anton Rogina
(NS Drava)
Anton Zlogar
(Omonia Nikosia)
Antonio Mlinar
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Anze Jelar
(Domzale)
Anze Kolar
(Radomlje)
Anze Kosnik
(NK Krka)
Anze Kraljic
(Sampion Celje)
Anze Kuraj
(Primorje)
Anze Malnar
(Rudar Velenje)
Anze Pecnik
(Prevalje)
Anze Pesl
(Dravograd)
Anze Pestotnik
(Domzale U19)
Anze Pisek
(Radomlje)
Anze Pockaj
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Anze Pucihar
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Anze Rupnik
(Jadran Dekani)
Anze Sojer
(Domzale U19)
Anze Soldo
(Fuzinar)
Anze Sparovec
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Anze Turicnik
(Fuzinar)
Anze Zavolovsek
(Akumulator Mezica)
Ardit Vezaj
(Smartno)
Arian Rener
(Primorje)
Arijan Djelovci
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Aris Zarifovic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Arjan Torra
(Sampion Celje)
Armend Spreco
(ND Mura)
Armin Ajdinovic
(Radomlje)
Armin Bacinovic
(Sambenedettese)
Armin Kukavica
(Klagenfurt)
Armin Lulic
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Armin Nasic
(Fermana)
Armin Pasic
(Roltek Dob)
Arne Lovse
(Brezice)
Arpad Vas
(Nafta)
Azbe Jug
(Maribor)
Bekim Kapic
(Szeged 2011)
Ben Gasser
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Benjamin Maticic
(Domzale U19)
Benjamin Sesko
(Salzburg)
Benjamin Skafar
(Turnisce)
Benjamin Verbic
(Panathinaikosz)
Beno Selan
(Bravo)
Bian Sauperl
(Kalsdorf)
Blas Kramer
(Legia Warszawa)
Blaz Baligac
(Beltinci)
Blaz Bole
(Tabor Sezana)
Blaz Bostjan
(Akumulator Mezica)
Blaz Bozic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Blaz Brezovacki
(Aluminij)
Blaz Brglez
(Dravinja)
Blaz Cesar
(Aluminij)
Blaz Dobaj
(Zavrc)
Blaz Jamsek
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Blaz Kous
(Mura Veterani)
Blaz Mohar
(Roltek Dob)
Blaz Ozbetic
(Verzej)
Blaz Poljanec
(Wolfsberg)
Blaz Skof
(Roltek Dob)
Blaz Sujica
(Zarica)
Blaz Urh
(Nafta)
Blaz Vrhovec
(Górnik Zabrze)
Blaz Zapecnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Blaz Zgajner
(Maribor U19)
Boban Jovic
(Bursaspor)
Bojan Djuranovic
(Sampion Celje)
Bojan Djuric
(Sencur)
Boris Bosnjovic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Borut Lukac
(Beltinci)
Borut Raduha
(Odranci)
Borut Semler
(Roltek Dob)
Bostjan Frangez
(NS Drava)
Bostjan Frelih
(Inter Zapresic)
Bostjan Hutmajer
(Akumulator Mezica)
Bostjan Jelecevic
(Rudar Velenje)
Bostjan Nezmah
(NS Drava)
Botjan Bizjak
(Allerheiligen)
Bozidar Mijailovic
(Jadran Dekani)
Branimir Djokic
(Rudar Velenje)
Branko Babic
(Sampion Celje)
Branko Ilic
(Domzale)
Bruno Pukl
(Sampion Celje)
Cene Kitek
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Chris Cener
(Fuzinar)
Chris Pletikos
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Crt Rotar
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Damir Bartulovic
(Albissola)
Damir Botonjic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Damir Cehic
(Bela Krajina)
Damir Pekic
(Domzale)
Damir Zagorsek
(NS Drava)
Damir Zver
(Odranci)
Damjan Antolic
(NS Drava)
Damjan Bohar
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Damjan Frajdl
(Prevalje)
Damjan Lebar
(Turnisce)
Damjan Oslaj
(ND Mura)
Damjan Trifkovic
(Rudar Velenje)
Dan Krajnc
(NS Drava)
Dani Perse
(Tolmin)
Daniel Ljubec
(Deutschlandsberg)
Daniel Pavlev
(Viterbese Castrense)
Daniel Vujcic
(Kalsdorf)
Danijel Ivanovic
(Interblock)
Danijel Sturm
(Maribor)
Dare Vrsic
(Triglav)
Darijan Matic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Darijo Biscan
(Klagenfurt)
Dario Smitran
(Radomlje)
Darjan Spudic
(Bela Krajina)
Darko Atanasov
(Carda Martjanci)
Darko Babic
(Zarica)
Darko Brljak
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Darko Djukic
(Zarica)
Darko Hrka
(ND Gorica)
Darko Mitrovic
(Roltek Dob)
Darko Prsa
(Nafta)
Darko Topic
(Domzale)
Darko Zec
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
David Adam
(Koper)
David Bozic
(Brezice)
David Dzajic
(Rudar Velenje)
David First
(Smarje)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯