Szlovén focisták listája
Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben
Andraz Vidovic
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Andraz Vrabic
(Dravograd)
(Dravograd)
Andraz Zaplotnik
(Bled Hirter)
(Bled Hirter)
Andraz Zinic
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Andraz Zurej
(Celje)
(Celje)
Andreas Sculac
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Andrej Basa
(Adria)
(Adria)
Andrej Bogataj
(Preddvor)
(Preddvor)
Andrej Dugolin
(Zavrc)
(Zavrc)
Andrej Fanedl
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Andrej Gacnik
(Smartno)
(Smartno)
Andrej Jozef
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Andrej Komac
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Andrej Kotnik
(Dalian Zhixing)
(Dalian Zhixing)
Andrej Lotric
(ND Mura)
(ND Mura)
Andrej Lukac
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Andrej Paradiz
(Pesnica)
(Pesnica)
Andrej Pecnik
(Klagenfurt)
(Klagenfurt)
Andrej Pilih
(Pesnica)
(Pesnica)
Andrej Pogacar
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Andrej Prejac
(Allerheiligen)
(Allerheiligen)
Andrej Tercic
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Andrej Zugelj
(Odranci)
(Odranci)
Andrija Novosel
(Ivancna Gorica)
(Ivancna Gorica)
Andy Fras
(Ljutomer)
(Ljutomer)
Ane Zorc
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Anej Dukaric
(Maribor U19)
(Maribor U19)
Anej Fercec
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Anej Jelovica
(NS Mura)
(NS Mura)
Anej Kirbis
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Anej Kmetic
(ASK Klagenfurt)
(ASK Klagenfurt)
Anej Kujovic
(Tolmin)
(Tolmin)
Anej Lorbek
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Anej Lovrecic
(Celje)
(Celje)
Anej Lozinsek
(Hajdina)
(Hajdina)
Anej Meznaric
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Anej Milic
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Anej Mrezar
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Anej Polak
(Dobrovce)
(Dobrovce)
Anej Rudolf
(Ljutomer)
(Ljutomer)
Anej Zadravec
(Cven)
(Cven)
Anel Hajric
(Rogaska)
(Rogaska)
Anel Hodzic
(Bela Krajina)
(Bela Krajina)
Anel Islamagic
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Anel Omerovic
(Smartno)
(Smartno)
Anel Zulic
(Viborg)
(Viborg)
Anes Osmancevic
(Jesenice)
(Jesenice)
Anes Vazda
(Radnik Bijeljina)
(Radnik Bijeljina)
Angelo Rec
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Anis Djuzic
(Sencur)
(Sencur)
Anis Jasaragic
(Tuzla City)
(Tuzla City)
Anton Fticar
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Anton Rogina
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Anton Zlogar
(Omonia Nikosia)
(Omonia Nikosia)
Antonio Mlinar
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Anze Brajic
(Jesenice)
(Jesenice)
Anze Brescak
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Anze Jelar
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Anze Kodelic
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Anze Kolar
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Anze Kosnik
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)
Anze Kraljic
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Anze Kuraj
(Primorje)
(Primorje)
Anze Malnar
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Anze Markun
(Preddvor)
(Preddvor)
Anze Nabergoj
(Bilje)
(Bilje)
Anze Pecnik
(Prevalje)
(Prevalje)
Anze Pesl
(Dravograd)
(Dravograd)
Anze Pestotnik
(Domzale U19)
(Domzale U19)
Anze Pisek
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Anze Pockaj
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Anze Pucihar
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Anze Rupnik
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Anze Skrjanec
(Bled Hirter)
(Bled Hirter)
Anze Slivnik
(Bled Hirter)
(Bled Hirter)
Anze Sojer
(Domzale U19)
(Domzale U19)
Anze Soldo
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Anze Sparovec
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Anze Turicnik
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Anze Verbovsek
(Fuzinar)
(Fuzinar)
Anze Zavolovsek
(Akumulator Mezica)
(Akumulator Mezica)
Ardit Vezaj
(Smartno)
(Smartno)
Arian Rener
(Tikves Kavadarci)
(Tikves Kavadarci)
Arijan Djelovci
(Brinje Grosuplje)
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Aris Zarifovic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Arjan Malic
(Ried)
(Ried)
Arjan Torra
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Armend Spreco
(ND Mura)
(ND Mura)
Armin Ajdinovic
(Radomlje)
(Radomlje)
Armin Bacinovic
(Sambenedettese)
(Sambenedettese)
Armin Kukavica
(Klagenfurt)
(Klagenfurt)
Armin Lulic
(Dellach im Gailtal)
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Armin Nasic
(Fermana)
(Fermana)
Armin Pasic
(Jesenice)
(Jesenice)
Armin Talic
(Jesenice)
(Jesenice)
Arne Lovse
(Brezice)
(Brezice)
Arpad Vas
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Arsenii Grichinenko
(Jesenice)
(Jesenice)
Arton Avdic
(Interblock)
(Interblock)
Azbe Jug
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Azbe Repic
(Preddvor)
(Preddvor)
Bekim Kapic
(Szeged 2011)
(Szeged 2011)
Ben Gasser
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Benjamin Markus
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Benjamin Maticic
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Benjamin Sesko
(RB Leipzig)
(RB Leipzig)
Benjamin Skafar
(Turnisce)
(Turnisce)
Benjamin Verbic
(Panathinaikosz)
(Panathinaikosz)
Beno Selan
(Bravo)
(Bravo)
Bernard Stjepanovic
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Bian Sauperl
(Kalsdorf)
(Kalsdorf)
Bine Bernik
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Bine Kavcic
(Tolmin)
(Tolmin)
Bine Kovacic
(Preddvor)
(Preddvor)
Bla Dolinar
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Blas Kramer
(Legia Warszawa)
(Legia Warszawa)
Blaz Baligac
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Blaz Bole
(Tabor Sezana)
(Tabor Sezana)
Blaz Bostjan
(Akumulator Mezica)
(Akumulator Mezica)
Blaz Bozic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Blaz Brezovacki
(Aluminij)
(Aluminij)
Blaz Brglez
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Blaz Cesar
(Videm)
(Videm)
Blaz Dobaj
(Zavrc)
(Zavrc)
Blaz Drascek
(Tolmin)
(Tolmin)
Blaz Frelih
(Ziri)
(Ziri)
Blaz Jamsek
(St. Jakob Rosental)
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Blaz Jemec
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Blaz Kous
(Mura Veterani)
(Mura Veterani)
Blaz Mohar
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Blaz Ozbetic
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Blaz Poljanec
(Skofja Loka)
(Skofja Loka)
Blaz Rozmaric
(Dravinja)
(Dravinja)
Blaz Skof
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Blaz Stopar
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Blaz Sujica
(Zarica)
(Zarica)
Blaz Urh
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Blaz Verhovsek
(Smartno)
(Smartno)
Blaz Vrhovec
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Blaz Zapecnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
(Akumulator Mezica)
Blaz Zbicajnik
(Celje)
(Celje)
Blaz Zerjav
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Blaz Zgajner
(Maribor U19)
(Maribor U19)
Boban Jovic
(Bursaspor)
(Bursaspor)
Bojan Cigut
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Bojan Djuranovic
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Bojan Djuric
(Sencur)
(Sencur)
Bojan Jokic
(Ufa)
(Ufa)
Bojan Marinkovic
(Zarica)
(Zarica)
Bojan Matjasec
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Bor Zunec
(Udinese)
(Udinese)
Boris Bosnjovic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Boris Mijatovic
(Smartno)
(Smartno)
Boris Sambolec
(Zavrc)
(Zavrc)
Boris Vidovic
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Borut Lukac
(Beltinci)
(Beltinci)
Borut Raduha
(Odranci)
(Odranci)
Borut Semler
(Roltek Dob)
(Roltek Dob)
Bostjan Cesar
(Chievo)
(Chievo)
Bostjan Frangez
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Bostjan Frelih
(Ziri)
(Ziri)
Bostjan Gaberscek
(Triglav)
(Triglav)
Bostjan Hutmajer
(Akumulator Mezica)
(Akumulator Mezica)
Bostjan Jelecevic
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Bostjan Klepac
(Brda)
(Brda)
Bostjan Nezmah
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Bostjan Sardoc
(Adria)
(Adria)
Bostjan Zelko
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Botjan Bizjak
(Allerheiligen)
(Allerheiligen)
Bozidar Mijailovic
(Jadran Dekani)
(Jadran Dekani)
Branimir Djokic
(Rudar Velenje)
(Rudar Velenje)
Branko Babic
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Branko Ilic
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Brin Horvat
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Bruno Pukl
(Sampion Celje)
(Sampion Celje)
Cene Kitek
(Rogaska)
(Rogaska)
Chris Cener
(Nafta)
(Nafta)
Chris Pletikos
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Crt Rotar
(Valmieras)
(Valmieras)
Dalibor Radujko
(Kriens)
(Kriens)
Dalibor Sokanovic
(Tolmin)
(Tolmin)
Dalibor Stevanovic
(Servette)
(Servette)
Dalibor Stojanovic
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Dalibor Volas
(Krsko)
(Krsko)
Damir Bartulovic
(Albissola)
(Albissola)
Damir Botonjic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Damir Cehic
(Bela Krajina)
(Bela Krajina)
Damir Hadzic
(Koper)
(Koper)
Damir Marijan
(Celje)
(Celje)
Damir Pekic
(Domzale)
(Domzale)
Damir Zagorsek
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Damir Zukic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Damir Zver
(Odranci)
(Odranci)
Damjan Antolic
(NS Drava)
(NS Drava)
Damjan Bohar
(Zaglebie Lubin)
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Damjan Frajdl
(Prevalje)
(Prevalje)
Damjan Kaucic
(Verzej)
(Verzej)
Damjan Lebar
(Turnisce)
(Turnisce)
Damjan Marjanovic
(NK Krka)
(NK Krka)