Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯
Patrik Matosevic
(Jadran Dekani)
Patrik Mesaric
(Radomlje)
Patrik Pivko
(NS Drava)
Patrik Poljsak
(Primorje)
Patrik Raduha
(Beltinci)
Pavel Vizintin
(Rudar Velenje)
Petar Stojanovic
(Sampdoria)
Peter Ceferin
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Peter Fasalek
(Tromejnik)
Peter Gerencer
(Nafta Lendava)
Peter Hajda
(Wörgl)
Peter Iriskic
(Jadran Dekani)
Peter Jesenek
(Smartno)
Peter Kavcic
(Tolmin)
Peter Kogelnik
(Dravograd)
Primoz Buzan
(Primorje)
Primoz Fridrih
(Virs Bistrica)
Primoz Kanduc
(Dravograd)
Primoz Mursic
(Pesnica)
Primoz Panic
(Ljutomer)
Primoz Ravnak
(Sampion Celje)
Primoz Rola
(Verzej)
Rade Jovanovic
(Aluminij)
Rafael Koren
(Ivancna Gorica)
Rai Rudonja
(Jadran Dekani)
Rajko Rep
(Nieciecza)
Rajko Rotman
(Sakaryaspor)
Ranko Moravac
(Fuzinar)
Relja Obric
(Atalanta II)
Renato Matic
(Smartno)
Renato Simic
(NK Krka)
Rene Artic
(Aluminij)
Rene Cus
(Videm)
Rene Glusic
(Pesnica)
Rene Humar
(ND Gorica)
Rene Krhin
(Western United)
Rene Lampreht
(Rogaska)
Rene Mihelic
(Kalsdorf)
Rene Piciga
(Jadran Dekani)
Rene Sabeder
(NS Drava)
Rene Solaja
(Primorje)
Riad Silajdzic
(Maribor U19)
Richard Zupa
(Liptovsky Mikulás)
Rob Rudonja
(Jadran Dekani)
Robert Beric
(Changchun Yatai)
Robert Caks
(NS Mura)
Robert Koren
(Melbourne City)
Robert Nikollaj
(NS Drava)
Robert Pusaver
(Jadran Dekani)
Robi Obrstar
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Rok Baskera
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Rok Bozic
(Tabor Sezana)
Rok Brajic
(Triglav)
Rok Brezaric
(Sencur)
Rok Brzan
(Bilje)
Rok Buzeti
(Zavrc)
Rok Dolzan
(Zarica)
Rok Duspara
(Radomlje)
Rok Elsner
(Triglav)
Rok Ernisa
(Nafta)
Rok Fercic
(Virs Bistrica)
Rok Freser
(Virs Bistrica)
Rok Gorenc
(Brezice)
Rok Grasic
(Bled Hirter)
Rok Gregorcic
(Bela Krajina)
Rok Hanzic
(Domzale)
Rok Horvat
(Hajdina)
Rok Jakomin
(Jadran Dekani)
Rok Jamnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Rok Jazbec
(Radomlje)
Rok Jereb
(Idrija)
Rok Kidric
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Rok Letonja
(Aluminij)
Rok Ljutic
(Radomlje)
Rok Maher
(Bravo)
Rok Medved
(Hajdina)
Rok Melavc
(Smartno)
Rok Mesaric
(Hajdina)
Rok Pavlicic
(Villach)
Rok Petric
(Sampion Celje)
Rok Petric
(Prevalje)
Rok Pintaric
(Aluminij)
Rok Pirtovsek
(Rogaska)
Rok Ploh
(Bled Hirter)
Rok Pozrl
(Koper)
Rok Razman
(Jadran Dekani)
Rok Roj
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Rok Romih
(Rogaska)
Rok Roposa
(Beltinci)
Rok Rozman
(Brezice)
Rok Rozman
(Virs Bistrica)
Rok Schaubach
(Aluminij)
Rok Sirk
(Maribor)
Rok Sporar
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Rok Stokuca
(Triglav)
Rok Storman
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Rok Straus
(Celje)
Rok Svensek
(Podvinci)
Rok Taneski
(Seacoast United Phantoms)
Rok Tomazic
(Preddvor)
Rok Vodisek
(Rogaska)
Rok Vori
(Nafta)
Rok Zorko
(Zavrc)
Roman Bezjak
(Balikesirspor)
Romeo Bric
(ND Gorica)
Roselito Knuplez
(Marjeta na Dravskem Polj)
Roy Rudonja
(Jadran Dekani)
Rudi Pozeg
(Diósgyőr)
Rusmin Dedic
(Rudar Velenje)
Sabur Ali
(Rude Zágráb)
Samir Nuhanovic
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Samo Kokalj
(Sencur)
Samo Matjaz
(Inter U19)
Samo Pridgar
(Aluminij)
Samo Zalik
(Beltinci)
Sandi Arcon
(Górnik Zabrze)
Sandi Ceh
(Aluminij)
Sandi Coralic
(Pohronie)
Sandi Ogrinec
(Swarovski Tirol)
Sandro Zukic
(Rudar Velenje)
Sanel Hotic
(Laby's Mengo)
Sasa Bakaric
(Rudar Velenje)
Sasa Blagojevic
(Tabor Sezana)
Sasa Bozicic
(Primorje)
Sasa Celec
(NS Mura)
Sasa Djokic
(Smartno)
Sasa Gulic
(Tabor Sezana)
Sasa Kolman
(Primorje)
Sasa Lalovic
(Zarica)
Sasa Ranic
(NK Krka)
Sasa Sestic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Sasa Vukovic
(Tabor Sezana)
Sasa Zivec
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Saso Bole
(Tabor Sezana)
Saso Fornezzi
(Antalyaspor)
Saso Lovrec
(NS Mura)
Saso Ogric
(Tolmin)
Saso Recek
(Turnisce)
Saso Ribic
(Krsko)
Scott Vasl
(Bistrc)
Sead Kolasinac
(Gerecja Vas)
Sebastian Lesjak
(ND Gorica)
Sebastjan Berko
(Rudar Velenje)
Sebastjan Cimirotic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Sebastjan Komel
(Cherno More Varna)
Sebastjan Slak
(NS Drava)
Semin Omerovic
(Kalsdorf)
Semir Spahic
(Aluminij)
Senad Jahic
(Rudar Velenje)
Senad Tiganj
(Spittal/Drau)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯