Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Samir Nuhanovic
(FK Sarajevo)
Samo Kokalj
(Roltek Dob)
Samo Zalik
(Beltinci)
Sandi Arcon
(Górnik Zabrze)
Sandi Ceh
(Aluminij)
Sandi Coralic
(Fuzinar)
Sandi Nuhanovic
(Radomlje)
Sandro Jovanovic
(Rudar Velenje)
Sasa Bakaric
(Rudar Velenje)
Sasa Bozicic
(Primorje)
Sasa Celec
(NS Mura)
Sasa Djokic
(Smartno)
Sasa Gulic
(Tabor Sezana)
Sasa Kolman
(Primorje)
Sasa Lalovic
(Zarica)
Sasa Ranic
(NK Krka)
Sasa Sestic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Sasa Zivec
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Saso Bole
(Tabor Sezana)
Saso Fornezzi
(Antalyaspor)
Saso Ogric
(Tolmin)
Saso Recek
(Turnisce)
Saso Ribic
(Krsko)
Sebastjan Berko
(Rudar Velenje)
Sebastjan Cimirotic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Sebastjan Komel
(Cherno More Varna)
Sebastjan Slak
(NS Drava)
Semin Omerovic
(Kalsdorf)
Semir Spahic
(Aluminij)
Senad Jahic
(Rudar Velenje)
Senad Tiganj
(Spittal/Drau)
Sergej Gluhovic
(Dravograd)
Sergej Krajnc
(Aluminij)
Simon Goropecnik
(Roltek Dob)
Simon Jerman
(Jadran Dekani)
Simon Klun
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Simon Stopajnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Simon Veznaver
(Jadran Dekani)
Srdjan Arsic
(Ivancna Gorica)
Sta Maze
(Smartno)
Stas Dobaj
(Dravograd)
Stefan Krickovic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Stefan Petrovic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Stefan Smiljanic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Stevan Cvokic
(NK Krka)
Suad Grabus
(NK Krka)
Sven Dodlek
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Sven Karic
(Domzale)
Svit Seslar
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Tadej Apatic
(Beltinci)
Tadej Avsec
(Roltek Dob)
Tadej Cipot
(ND Mura)
Tadej Cuk
(Verzej)
Tadej Gaber
(Dravinja)
Tadej Kotnik
(Dravinja)
Tadej Mihalic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Tadej Ponudic
(Aluminij)
Tadej Rems
(Roltek Dob)
Tadej Tadic
(Radomlje)

Tadej Vrscaj
(Bela Krajina)
Tadej Zonta
(Jadran Dekani)
Tamar Svetlin
(Domzale)
Tev Nabernik
(Dravograd)
Tevz Pokorn
(Triglav)
Tian Pantelic
(Domzale)
Tian Ster
(Zarica)
Tibor Cajnko
(NS Drava)
Til Mavretic
(Domzale)
Tilen Ahec
(Rogaska)
Tilen Celcer
(Rudar Velenje)
Tilen Kompan
(Smartno)
Tilen Krajcar
(Akumulator Mezica)
Tilen Lesnik
(Rudar Velenje)
Tilen Marcic
(Fuzinar)
Tilen Nagode
(Primorje)
Tilen Pecnik
(Aluminij)
Tilen Stefanovic
(Dravograd)
Tilen Veznaver
(Jadran Dekani)
Tilen Zeks
(Beltinci)
Tim Ceh
(NK Krka)
Tim Golob
(Brda)
Tim Kern
(Triglav)
Tim Kruljac
(Brezice)
Tim Litrop
(Nafta)
Tim Lo Duca
(Tolmin)
Tim Matavz
(Vitesse)
Tim Matic
(Brda)
Tim Oman
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Tim Turinek
(Rudar Velenje)
Tim Vodeb
(Brda)
Timi Elsnik
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Timotej Acman
(Rudar Velenje)
Timotej Cernec
(Dravinja)
Timotej Mate
(NS Drava)
Timotej Miklavec
(Jadran Dekani)
Timotej Petek
(Aluminij)
Timotej Polanc
(Allerheiligen)
Tin Kuzma
(Prevalje)
Tin Martic
(Brezice)
Tine Hlede
(Radomlje)
Tine Kavcic
(ND Gorica)
Tine Kocevar
(Primorje)
Tine Lasnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Tine Zornik
(Tolmin)
Tio Cipot
(NS Mura)
Tjan Pucko
(St. Anna)
Tjas Begic
(ND Gorica)
Tobias Mencigar
(St. Anna)
Tom Kljun
(Celje)
Tom Zupan
(Zarica)
Tom Zurga
(Triglav)
Tomas Avbelj
(Radomlje)
Tomas Rodica
(Jadran Dekani)
Tomaz Hodnik
(Verzej)
Tomaz Horvat
(Turnisce)
Tomaz Kidric
(Rogaska)
Tomaz Kozar
(Aluminij)
Tomaz Murko
(Aluminij)
Tomaz Smrtnik
(Dravograd)
Tomaz Stopajnik
(Rudar Velenje)
Tomi Horvat
(NS Mura)
Tomi Sipos
(ND Mura)
Tomislav Misura
(UMF Grindavik)
Tristan Ciglar
(Domzale U19)
Urban Cander
(Dravinja)
Urban Knez
(Fuzinar)
Urban Kramar
(NK Krka)
Urban Zibert
(Mantova)
Urh Pfeifer
(Sampion Celje)
Uros Juracic
(Radomlje)
Uros Klopcic
(Roltek Dob)
Uros Korun
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Uros Kristan
(Jadran Dekani)
Uros Krivec
(Rogaska)
Uros Likar
(ND Gorica)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9