Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯
Sergej Krajnc
(Aluminij)
Sergej Scancar
(Beltinci)
Simon Goropecnik
(Roltek Dob)
Simon Gregorin
(Roltek Dob)
Simon Jerman
(Jadran Dekani)
Simon Klun
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Simon Stopajnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Simon Veznaver
(Jadran Dekani)
Sinisa Marinovic
(Interblock)
Srdan Kuzmic
(Viborg)
Srdjan Arsic
(Ivancna Gorica)
Sta Maze
(Smartno)
Stas Dobaj
(Beltinci)
Stas Gerbec
(Tolmin)
Stas Popijal
(Beltinci)
Stefan Mitric
(Jesenice)
Stefan Mocic
(Beltinci)
Stefan Smiljanic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Stevan Cvokic
(NK Krka)
Stian Dzumhur
(Rudar Velenje)
Suad Grabus
(NK Krka)
Sven Dodlek
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Sven Karic
(Maribor)
Sven Sunta
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Svit Seslar
(Eyüpspor)
Tadej Apatic
(Beltinci)
Tadej Avsec
(Roltek Dob)
Tadej Cipot
(ND Mura)
Tadej Cuk
(Verzej)
Tadej Gaber
(Dravinja)
Tadej Kotnik
(Dravinja)
Tadej Mihalic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Tadej Ponudic
(Aluminij)
Tadej Rems
(Roltek Dob)
Tadej Tadic
(Radomlje)
Tadej Tomazic
(Tabor Sezana)
Tadej Vrscaj
(Bela Krajina)
Tadej Zonta
(Jadran Dekani)
Tai Kmetec
(Virs Bistrica)
Tai Panic
(Jadran Dekani)
Tai Znuderl
(Sporting Braga U19)
Taik Kojic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Taj Peric
(Jadran Dekani)
Tarik Bagola
(Beltinci)
Teo Fridl
(Videm)
Tev Nabernik
(Dravograd)
Tevz Debelak
(Rogaska)
Tevz Ivanjko
(Ivancna Gorica)
Tevz Pokorn
(Triglav)
Tian Kosi
(Beltinci)
Tian Pantelic
(Roltek Dob)
Tian Rantasa
(NS Mura)
Tian Ster
(Zarica)
Tian Tiganj
(Sencur)
Tibor Cajnko
(NS Drava)
Tibor Knaus
(Dravinja)
Tibor Stankovic
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Tibor Zupanic
(Hajdina)
Tihomir Kepe
(Verzej)
Til Bracun
(Roltek Dob)
Til Mavretic
(FCI Levadia)
Tilen Ahec
(Kalsdorf)
Tilen Berden
(Gancani)
Tilen Celcer
(Rudar Velenje)
Tilen Ivanovic
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Tilen Jurman
(Jadran Dekani)
Tilen Ketis
(Ljutomer)
Tilen Klobasa
(Beltinci)
Tilen Kompan
(Smartno)
Tilen Kovacic
(NK Krka)
Tilen Krajcar
(Akumulator Mezica)
Tilen Lesnik
(Rudar Velenje)
Tilen Marcic
(Fuzinar)
Tilen Mlakar
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Tilen Nagode
(Primorje)
Tilen Pecnik
(Leoben)
Tilen Rajh
(Hajdina)
Tilen Stefanovic
(Dravograd)
Tilen Stiftar
(Radomlje)
Tilen Vendramin
(ND Gorica)
Tilen Veznaver
(Jadran Dekani)
Tilen Zeks
(Beltinci)
Tim Bajnoci
(Tabor Sezana)
Tim Begus
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Tim Ceh
(NK Krka)
Tim Ciganovic
(Virs Bistrica)
Tim Gasperin
(Triglav)
Tim Golob
(Rogaska)
Tim Idrizi
(Triglav)
Tim Jelenko
(Kalsdorf)
Tim Kern
(Triglav)
Tim Kutin
(Tolmin)
Tim Litrop
(Nafta)
Tim Lo Duca
(Tolmin)
Tim Mahne
(Tabor Sezana)
Tim Matavz
(NK Gorica)
Tim Matic
(Bled Hirter)
Tim Oman
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Tim Turinek
(Rudar Velenje)
Tim Vodeb
(Brda)
Tim Zidan
(Roltek Dob)
Timi Elsnik
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Timi Mlinaric
(Tabor Sezana)
Timon Perkovic
(Interblock)
Timon Railic
(Triglav)
Timotej Acman
(Rudar Velenje)
Timotej Brkic
(NS Mura)
Timotej Cernec
(Dravinja)
Timotej Dodlek
(Aluminij)
Timotej Mate
(Kalsdorf)
Timotej Miklavec
(Jadran Dekani)
Timotej Petek
(Aluminij)
Timotej Polanc
(Allerheiligen)
Tin Kuzma
(Prevalje)
Tin Martic
(Aluminij)
Tin Mijic
(Triglav)
Tin Stricelj
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Tine Cuk
(Maribor)
Tine Hlede
(Radomlje)
Tine Kavcic
(Opatija)
Tine Kocevar
(Primorje)
Tine Koron
(Bilje)
Tine Lasnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Tine Pori
(Gurten)
Tine Zornik
(Tolmin)
Tio Cipot
(Spezia)
Tjan Kolednik
(Maribor U19)
Tjan Pucko
(St. Anna)
Tjas Begic
(Parma)
Tobias Mencigar
(St. Anna)
Tom Kljun
(Aluminij)
Tom Zupan
(Zarica)
Tom Zurga
(Spittal/Drau)
Tomas Avbelj
(Radomlje)
Tomas Jakos
(Roltek Dob)
Tomas Rodica
(Jadran Dekani)
Tomas Sabadin
(Interblock)
Tomaz Brdik
(Slaven Belupo)
Tomaz Hodnik
(Verzej)
Tomaz Horvat
(Turnisce)
Tomaz Kepic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Tomaz Kidric
(Rogaska)
Tomaz Kozar
(Aluminij)
Tomaz Marko
(Smartno)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯