Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Adam Cerin
(Domzale)
Adam Jakupovic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Adam Vosnjak
(Rudar Velenje)
Adem Zyba
(Jadran Dekani)
Adis Hodzic
(ND Gorica)
Admir Krsic
(Gorica)
Admir Suhonjic
(Primorje)
Adnan Besic
(NK Krka)
Adnan Golubovic
(Catanzaro)
Adrian Rustemi
(Bela Krajina)
Adrijan Sac
(Allerheiligen)
Ajdin Redzic
(Kosice)
Alan Hocevar
(Dravinja)
Albin Kotnik
(Zarica)
Albin Vezirovic
(Roltek Dob)
Aleks Petrovcic
(Jadran Dekani)
Aleks Pihler
(Maribor)
Aleks Urh
(Dravinja)
Aleksandar Djenic
(Roltek Dob)
Aleksandar Radic
(Sampion Celje)
Aleksandar Rodic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Aleksander Avbelj
(Roltek Dob)
Aleksander Brkic
(Bela Krajina)
Aleksander Ilic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Aleksander Maslic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Aleksander Radosavljevic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Aleksander Topic
(Bela Krajina)
Alem Pasic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Alen Bencak
(ND Mura)
Alen Bezjak
(Pesnica)
Alen Brumen
(Verzej)
Alen Buksek
(Smartno)
Alen Coralic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Alen Jogan
(Gorica)
Alen Jurca
(Maribor U19)
Alen Kahteran
(Sampion Celje)
Alen Koprivec
(Radomlje)
Alen Kozar
(NS Mura)
Alen Krajnc
(Aluminij)
Alen Krcic
(Bravo)
Alen Neskic
(Rogaska)
Alen Ozbolt
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Alen Pasagic
(Rudar Velenje)
Alen Ploj
(Nafta)
Alen Pusnik
(Pesnica)
Alen Romih
(Roltek Dob)
Alen Vuckic
(NK Krka)
Ales Ajlec
(NS Drava)
Ales Ceh
(NK Drava)
Ales Grosic
(Rogaska)
Ales Horjak
(Rogaska)
Ales Jesenicnik
(Rudar Velenje)
Ales Kalamar
(Odranci)
Ales Kokot
(Kecskeméti TE)
Ales Koren
(Turnisce)
Ales Kozar
(Krsko)
Ales Luk
(Mura)
Ales Mejac
(NK Maribor)
Ales Mertelj
(Triglav)
Ales Repotocnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Ales Suen
(Videm)
Ales Zelko
(Turnisce)
Alex Bebar
(Ivancna Gorica)
Alja Krefl
(Rudar Velenje)
Aljas Hanzel
(Verzej)
Aljaz Babsek
(Pesnica)
Aljaz Cotman
(Maribor)
Aljaz Dzankic
(Maribor U19)
Aljaz Horvat
(NS Drava)
Aljaz Ivacic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)

Aljaz Lobnik
(Pesnica)
Aljaz Medved
(Aluminij)
Aljaz Music
(NK Drava)
Aljaz Naglic
(Dravinja)
Aljaz Ploj
(Aluminij)
Aljaz Storman
(Sampion Celje)
Aljaz Struna
(Houston Dynamo)
Aljaz Tot
(NK Krka)
Aljosa Matko
(Maribor)
Almin Kljajic
(Jadran Dekani)
Almir Tanjic
(Primorje)
Amadej Marinic
(ND Gorica)
Amadej Marosa
(NS Mura)
Amadej Ribic
(Maribor U19)
Amadej Vosnjak
(Rudar Velenje)
Amedej Vetrih
(Domzale)
Amel Dzuzdanovic
(ND Gorica)
Amel Hodzic
(Sampion Celje)
Amel Mujakovic
(Bela Krajina)
Amer Jukan
(Primorje)
Amer Krcic
(Klagenfurt)
Amir Karic
(Koper)
Andej Jurinic
(Klagenfurt)
Andraz Kolar
(NK Drava)
Andraz Sporar
(Slovan Bratislava)
Andraz Struna
(Anorthosis)
Andraz Vidovic
(Sampion Celje)
Andraz Vrabic
(Fuzinar)
Andraz Zinic
(Roltek Dob)
Andrej Gacnik
(Smartno)
Andrej Jozef
(Triglav)
Andrej Komac
(ND Gorica)
Andrej Kotnik
(ND Gorica)
Andrej Lotric
(ND Mura)
Andrej Lukac
(Jadran Dekani)
Andrej Pecnik
(Klagenfurt)
Andrej Pilih
(Pesnica)
Andrej Prejac
(Allerheiligen)
Andrej Tercic
(Jadran Dekani)
Andrej Zugelj
(Odranci)
Andrija Novosel
(Ivancna Gorica)
Ane Zorc
(Bravo)
Anel Hajric
(Radomlje)
Anel Hodzic
(Bela Krajina)
Anel Omerovic
(Smartno)
Anes Vazda
(Rude Zágráb)
Anton Fticar
(Verzej)
Anton Rogina
(NS Drava)
Anton Zlogar
(Omonia Nikosia)
Antonio Mlinar
(New England)
Anze Jelar
(Domzale)
Anze Kosnik
(NK Krka)
Anze Kraljic
(Sampion Celje)
Anze Malnar
(Rudar Velenje)
Anze Pecnik
(Prevalje)
Anze Pisek
(Rudar Velenje)
Anze Pockaj
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Anze Rupnik
(Jadran Dekani)
Anze Zavolovsek
(Akumulator Mezica)
Arian Rener
(Tabor Sezana)
Aris Zarifovic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Arjan Torra
(Sampion Celje)
Armend Spreco
(ND Mura)
Armin Ajdinovic
(Radomlje)
Armin Bacinovic
(Sambenedettese)
Armin Kukavica
(Klagenfurt)
Armin Lulic
(NK Krka)
Armin Nasic
(Fermana)
Armin Pasic
(Roltek Dob)
Arpad Vas
(Nafta)
Azbe Jug
(Fortuna Sittard)
Bekim Kapic
(Szeged 2011)
Ben Gasser
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Benjamin Skafar
(Turnisce)
Benjamin Verbic
(Dinamo Kiev)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8