Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ❯❯
Aaron Kacinari
(ND Gorica)
Abel Marc
(Bilje)
Adam Alagic
(Triglav)
Adam Cerin
(Rijeka)
Adam Vosnjak
(Rudar Velenje)
Adem Zyba
(Jadran Dekani)
Adis Hodzic
(ND Gorica)
Admir Krsic
(Gorica)
Admir Suhonjic
(Primorje)
Adnan Besic
(NK Krka)
Adnan Golubovic
(Sloboda Tuzla)
Adrian Rustemi
(Bela Krajina)
Adrian Zeljkovic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Adriano Mladenovic
(Roltek Dob)
Adrijan Sac
(Allerheiligen)
Ajdin Redzic
(Kosice)
Alan Hocevar
(Rudar Velenje)
Alan Kaucic
(Beltinci)
Albert Aliji
(Brezice)
Albin Ahmetaj
(Triglav)
Albin Kotnik
(Zarica)
Albin Vezirovic
(Roltek Dob)
Aleks Petrovcic
(Jadran Dekani)
Aleks Pihler
(Maribor)
Aleks Urh
(Dravinja)
Aleks Zlatkov
(Triglav)
Aleksandar Djenic
(Roltek Dob)
Aleksandar Radic
(Sampion Celje)
Aleksandar Rodic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Aleksander Avbelj
(Roltek Dob)
Aleksander Brkic
(Bela Krajina)
Aleksander Ilic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Aleksander Maslic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Aleksander Radosavljevic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Aleksander Topic
(Bela Krajina)
Alem Pasic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Alen Bencak
(ND Mura)
Alen Bezjak
(Pesnica)
Alen Brumen
(Verzej)
Alen Buksek
(Smartno)
Alen Coralic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Alen Jogan
(Gorica)
Alen Jurca
(Jadran Dekani)
Alen Kahteran
(Sampion Celje)
Alen Koprivec
(Radomlje)
Alen Kozar
(NS Mura)
Alen Krajnc
(Aluminij)
Alen Krcic
(Bravo)
Alen Martinovic
(Rudar Velenje)
Alen Neskic
(NS Drava)
Alen Ozbolt
(Slovan Bratislava)
Alen Pasagic
(Rudar Velenje)
Alen Ploj
(Nafta)
Alen Polanec
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Alen Pusnik
(Pesnica)
Alen Romih
(Roltek Dob)
Alen Vuckic
(NK Krka)
Ales Ajlec
(NS Drava)
Ales Ceh
(NK Drava)
Ales Grosic
(Rogaska)
Ales Horjak
(Rogaska)
Ales Jesenicnik
(Rudar Velenje)
Ales Kalamar
(Odranci)
Ales Kokot
(Kecskeméti TE)
Ales Koren
(Turnisce)
Ales Kozar
(Krsko)
Ales Luk
(Mura)
Ales Mejac
(NK Maribor)
Ales Mertelj
(Triglav)
Ales Repotocnik
(Akumulator Mezica)

Ales Suen
(Videm)
Ales Zelko
(Turnisce)
Alex Bebar
(Ivancna Gorica)
Alja Krefl
(Aluminij)
Aljas Hanzel
(Verzej)
Aljaz Antolin
(NS Mura)
Aljaz Babsek
(Pesnica)
Aljaz Casar
(Altach)
Aljaz Cotman
(Aluminij)
Aljaz Dzankic
(Sporting Kansas City II)
Aljaz Horvat
(NS Drava)
Aljaz Ivacic
(Portland Timbers)
Aljaz Lobnik
(Pesnica)
Aljaz Medved
(Aluminij)
Aljaz Music
(NK Drava)
Aljaz Naglic
(Dravinja)
Aljaz Ploj
(Aluminij)
Aljaz Storman
(Sampion Celje)
Aljaz Struna
(Montreal Impact)
Aljaz Tot
(NK Krka)
Aljosa Gluhovic
(Dravograd)
Aljosa Matko
(Maribor)
Almin Kljajic
(Jadran Dekani)
Almir Tanjic
(Primorje)
Amadej Marosa
(NS Mura)
Amadej Ribic
(Maribor U19)
Amadej Vosnjak
(Rudar Velenje)
Amedej Vetrih
(Gazisehir Gaziantep)
Amel Hodzic
(Sampion Celje)
Amel Mujakovic
(Bela Krajina)
Amer Jukan
(Primorje)
Amer Krcic
(Klagenfurt)
Amir Karic
(Koper)
Andej Jurinic
(Klagenfurt)
Andraz Keric
(Brezice)
Andraz Kolar
(NK Drava)
Andraz Lipec
(Brezice)
Andraz Ruedl
(Brezice)
Andraz Struna
(Triestina)
Andraz Vidovic
(Sampion Celje)
Andraz Vrabic
(Dravograd)
Andraz Zinic
(Domzale)
Andrej Gacnik
(Smartno)
Andrej Jozef
(Triglav)
Andrej Komac
(ND Gorica)
Andrej Kotnik
(Maribor)
Andrej Lotric
(ND Mura)
Andrej Lukac
(Jadran Dekani)
Andrej Pecnik
(Klagenfurt)
Andrej Pilih
(Pesnica)
Andrej Pogacar
(Radomlje)
Andrej Prejac
(Allerheiligen)
Andrej Tercic
(Jadran Dekani)
Andrej Zugelj
(Odranci)
Andrija Novosel
(Ivancna Gorica)
Ane Zorc
(Bravo)
Anej Milic
(NS Drava)
Anej Mrezar
(Fuzinar)
Anel Hodzic
(Bela Krajina)
Anel Omerovic
(Smartno)
Anes Vazda
(Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Anis Djuzic
(Radomlje)
Anton Fticar
(Verzej)
Anton Rogina
(NS Drava)
Anton Zlogar
(Omonia Nikosia)
Antonio Mlinar
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Anze Jelar
(Domzale)
Anze Kosnik
(NK Krka)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ❯❯