Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Domen Bevk
(Dravograd)
Domen Bozic
(Domzale U19)
Domen Bozjak
(NK Krka)
Domen Brumec
(Aluminij)
Domen Crnigoj
(Reggiana)
Domen Gril
(Academico Viseu)
Domen Jugovar
(Roltek Dob)
Domen Justinek
(Virs Bistrica)
Domen Klancnik
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Domen Kosnik
(Sencur)
Domen Mrezar
(Dravinja)
Domen Pirc
(Ivancna Gorica)
Domen Rozman
(Smartno)
Domen Ujcic
(Jadran Dekani)
Domen Zajsek
(Virs Bistrica)
Domen Zur
(NK Krka)
Domen Zver
(Beltinci)
Dominik Ivkic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Dragan Jelic
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Dragan Juric
(Triglav)
Dragan Lazicic
(Sampion Celje)
Dragan Ovcina
(Triglav)
Dragan Topic
(Maribor)
Drazen Vidakovic
(Tabor Sezana)
Drilon Kryeziu
(Rudar Velenje)
Driton Rustemi
(Bela Krajina)
Dusan Gyergyek
(Beltinci)
Dusan Potrc
(Pesnica)
Dusan Stojinovic
(Jagiellonia)
Dzengis Cavusevic
(Adelaide United)
Edi Petek
(Dravograd)
Edin Avdic
(Sencur)
Edvin Krupic
(Domzale)
Edvin Pasic
(Smartno)
Edvin Zolic
(Triglav)
Egzon Kryeziu
(Górnik Leczna)
Eldin Bajric
(Maribor U19)
Eldin Hadzic
(Jadran Dekani)
Elian Demirovic
(Virtus Verona)
Elvedin Dzinic
(Rudar Velenje)
Elvis Dzafic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Elvis Sahinovic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Elvis Sisic
(Pesnica)
Emil Velic
(Radomlje)
Emil Zubin
(Pordenone)
Emir Dautovic
(Kalsdorf)
Emir Ljubijankic
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Emir Velic
(Roltek Dob)
Enej Brus
(Interblock)
Enej Kapun
(Virs Bistrica)
Enej Klampfer
(Maribor)
Enes Krestic
(Zagorje)
Enis Saramati
(Rudar Velenje)
Enrik Ostrc
(Helmond)
Ensar Veseli
(Sencur)
Enver Hankic
(Smartno)
Erdzan Beciri
(First Vienna)
Erik Galina
(Jadran Dekani)
Erik Gliha
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Erik Janza
(Górnik Zabrze)
Erik Jurisic
(NK Krka)
Erik Jursic
(Jadran Dekani)
Erik Perosa
(Jadran Dekani)
Erik Rastovac
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Erik Salkic
(Tabor Sezana)
Ermin Camdzic
(Jesenice)
Ermin Rakovic
(NS Drava)
Ernest Grvala
(Triglav)
Eros Grezda
(Rude Zágráb)
Ervin Jogic
(Zarica)
Ervin Sehic
(Jadran Dekani)
Ervin Smajic
(Zarica)
Erwin Tiganj
(Roltek Dob)
Ester Sokler
(Aberdeen)
Etien Huskic
(Primorje)
Etien Velikonja
(ND Gorica)
Filip Drakovic
(Radomlje)
Filip Janezic
(Virs Bistrica)
Filip Jauk
(Aluminij)
Filip Kosi
(Aluminij)
Filip Lojen
(Rogaska)
Filip Lukezic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Filip Ostojic
(NK Krka)
Filip Percic
(NS Mura)
Filip Skoflek
(Smartno)
Filip Stankovic
(Sampdoria)
Filip Staric
(NS Drava)
Filip Valencic
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Filip Vinter
(Verzej)
Florijan Lampic
(ASK Klagenfurt)
Fran Slamberger
(Virs Bistrica)
Gaber Petric
(Sencur)
Gaber Vizlar
(Brezice)
Gabriel Santin
(Jadran Dekani)
Gaj Brus
(Interblock)
Gal Dvorsak
(Beltinci)
Gal Fink
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Gal Gorenak
(Aluminij)
Gal Grobelnik
(Beltinci)
Gal Kotnik
(Fuzinar)
Gal Kurez
(Rogaska)
Gal Primc
(Radomlje)
Gal Schweiger
(Triglav)
Gal Senekovic
(Maribor U19)
Gal Simic
(Roltek Dob)
Gal Zorko
(Jadran Dekani)
Gasper Bozic
(Zarica)
Gasper Cerne
(Beltinci)
Gasper Hrovat
(Rudar Velenje)
Gasper Jovan
(Aluminij)
Gasper Kurez
(Rudar Velenje)
Gasper Lavtar
(Bled Hirter)
Gasper Pecnik
(Aluminij)
Gasper Petek
(Primorje)
Gasper Trdan
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Gasper Udovic
(Triglav)
Gasper Vodeb
(Beltinci)
Gasper Vouk
(Rogaska)
Gasper Zelko
(Jadran Dekani)
Giovanni Alessi
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Glen Suber
(Jadran Dekani)
Goran Cucek
(Rogaska)
Goran Cvijanovic
(ND Gorica)
Goran Jolic
(Klagenfurt)
Goran Sukalo
(1860 München)
Goran Vuk
(Borac Imbriovec)
Gorazd Zajc
(Aluminij)
Grega Debenjak
(Primorje)
Grega Koncar
(NK Krka)
Grega Kusar
(Aluminij)
Grega Marinsek
(Radomlje)
Grega Rihtar
(Bled Hirter)
Grega Sorcan
(Triglav)
Grega Triplat
(Klagenfurt)
Gregor Cigoj
(Primorje)
Gregor Cretnik
(Roltek Dob)
Gregor Dorniz
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Gregor Dover
(Virs Bistrica)
Gregor Fink
(Deutschlandsberg)
Gregor Furek
(NS Drava)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯