Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

Gabriel Santin
(Jadran Dekani)
Gal Fink
(Bravo)
Gal Gorenak
(Maribor)
Gal Grobelnik
(Beltinci)
Gal Kurez
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Gal Primc
(Radomlje)
Gal Schweiger
(Triglav)
Gal Simic
(Roltek Dob)
Gal Zorko
(Jadran Dekani)
Gasper Bozic
(Zarica)
Gasper Cerne
(Domzale U19)
Gasper Hrovat
(Rudar Velenje)
Gasper Jovan
(Rudar Velenje)
Gasper Kurez
(Rudar Velenje)
Gasper Pecnik
(Aluminij)
Gasper Petek
(Radomlje)
Gasper Tratnik
(Roltek Dob)
Gasper Trdan
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Gasper Udovic
(Triglav)
Gasper Vouk
(Rogaska)
Gasper Zelko
(Jadran Dekani)
Giovanni Alessi
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Glen Suber
(Jadran Dekani)
Goran Cucek
(Rogaska)
Goran Cvijanovic
(ND Gorica)
Goran Jolic
(Klagenfurt)
Goran Sukalo
(1860 München)
Goran Trivunovic
(ND Gorica)
Goran Vuk
(Borac Imbriovec)
Gorazd Zajc
(Aluminij)
Grega Debenjak
(Primorje)
Grega Koncar
(NK Krka)
Grega Kusar
(Aluminij)
Grega Marinsek
(Radomlje)
Grega Sorcan
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Grega Triplat
(Klagenfurt)
Gregor Cretnik
(Roltek Dob)
Gregor Fink
(Deutschlandsberg)
Gregor Furek
(NS Drava)
Gregor Kosec
(Radomlje)
Gregor Kotnik
(Dravinja)
Gregor Marc
(Primorje)
Gregor Mencigar
(Aluminij)
Gregor Pavel
(Odranci)
Gregor Pesl
(Pesnica)
Gregor Pribac
(Jadran Dekani)
Gregor Romic
(Triglav)
Gregor Smajd
(Sencur)
Gregor Zabret
(Aberystwyth)
Gregor Zelko
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Gregor Zugelj
(NK Krka)
Haris Dedic
(Primorje)
Haris Kadric
(Aluminij)
Haris Vuckic
(Rijeka)
Hrvoje Kudumija
(Beltinci)
Igor Barukcic
(Radomlje)
Igor Bukara
(Triglav)
Igor Kondic
(Roltek Dob)
Igor Lazic
(Nafta)
Igor Vekic
(Pacos de Ferreira)
Irvin Kocjancic
(Jadran Dekani)
Ivan Filipovic
(NS Drava)
Ivan Firer
(Domzale)
Ivan Makovec
(Roltek Dob)
Ivan Matanovic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Ivica Peric
(Roltek Dob)
Ivo Blazic
(Beltinci)
Ivo Kuzma
(Beltinci)

Ivo Stipanicev
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Izidor Balazic
(Radomlje)
Izidor Kompan
(Smartno)
Izidor Kordic
(Bela Krajina)
Iztok Gole
(Ivancna Gorica)
Iztok Mocivnik
(Sampion Celje)
Jaka Bijol
(Hannover 96)
Jaka Bizjak
(Aluminij)
Jaka Boksan
(Rudar Velenje)
Jaka Bratuz
(Tolmin)
Jaka Corn
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Jaka Domjan
(Aluminij)
Jaka Hervol
(Brezice)
Jaka Ihbeisheh
(Radomlje)
Jaka Kasnik
(Roltek Dob)
Jaka Kolenc
(Chrobry Glogów)
Jaka Kozar
(NK Krka)
Jaka Kuraj
(Primorje)
Jaka Racnik
(Dravograd)
Jaka Rupnik
(Jadran Dekani)
Jaka Safer
(ND Mura)
Jaka Vajda
(NS Drava)
Jaka Zdovc
(Rogaska)
Jaka Zupan
(Roltek Dob)
Jakob Judez
(Brezice)
Jakob Kodermac
(Primorje)
Jakob Luzar
(Radomlje)
Jakob Novak
(Boluspor)
Jakob Snedic
(Domzale U19)
Jakob Vitezica
(Jadran Dekani)
Jakoslav Stankovic
(Tabor Sezana)
Jalen Arko
(Triglav)
Jalen Pokorn
(Triglav)
Jan Andrejasic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Jan Arl
(Akumulator Mezica)
Jan Asic
(Brezice)
Jan Bartolj
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Jan Cesar
(Videm)
Jan Cesnjevar
(Roltek Dob)
Jan Dapo
(NK Krka)
Jan Dornik
(ND Gorica)
Jan Ferk
(Dravograd)
Jan Gorenc
(NS Mura)
Jan Grmek
(Verzej)
Jan Hartman
(Odranci)
Jan Humar
(Brda)
Jan Jerman
(Koper)
Jan Kodelic
(Rogaska)
Jan Koprivec
(Tabor Sezana)
Jan Kotnik
(Maribor U19)
Jan Kristl
(Beltinci)
Jan Ljubec
(Aluminij)
Jan Majcen
(Rogaska)
Jan Mlakar
(Hajduk Split)
Jan Novak
(NS Drava)
Jan Oblak
(Atlético Madrid)
Jan Pahor
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Jan Palcic
(Jadran Dekani)
Jan Racic
(Krsko)
Jan Razgorsek
(Fuzinar)
Jan Repas
(Maribor)
Jan Strukelj
(Dravinja)
Jan Strukelj
(Primorje)
Jan Tajnsek
(Smartno)
Jan Zagomilsek
(Primorje)
Jan Zibelnik
(Interblock)
Jan Zlatic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Janet Oskar
(Akumulator Mezica)
Janez Perme
(Domzale)
Janez Pisek
(Domzale)
Janez Strajnar
(Interblock)
Janez Vrenko
(Thor Akureyri)
Janez Zavrl
(Radomlje)
Janez Zupancic
(Interblock)
Jani Curk
(Primorje)
Jani Kralj
(Bela Krajina)
Jani Sipek
(Akumulator Mezica)
Jani Sturm
(Koper)
Jani Sturm
(Tolmin)
Janko Ivetic
(Triglav)
Janko Pene
(Ivancna Gorica)
Janus Stante
(Dravinja)
Janus Strukelj
(Primorje)
Jaros Cadez
(Triglav)
Jasa Martincic
(Virs Bistrica)
Jasmin Dedic
(NS Drava)