Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Jan Dapo
(NS Mura)
Jan Dornik
(ND Gorica)
Jan Ferk
(Dravograd)
Jan Gorenc
(AS Eupen)
Jan Grmek
(Verzej)
Jan Hartman
(Odranci)
Jan Humar
(Brda)
Jan Jerman
(Koper)
Jan Kodelic
(Rogaska)
Jan Koprivec
(Tabor Sezana)
Jan Kotnik
(Maribor U19)
Jan Kovac
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Jan Kralj
(Beltinci)
Jan Kristl
(Beltinci)
Jan Ljubec
(Aluminij)
Jan Majcen
(Rogaska)
Jan Mlakar
(Hajduk Split)
Jan Novak
(NS Drava)
Jan Oblak
(Atlético Madrid)
Jan Pahor
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Jan Palcic
(Jadran Dekani)
Jan Racic
(Krsko)
Jan Razgorsek
(Fuzinar)
Jan Repas
(Maribor)
Jan Sostarec
(Slatina Radenci)
Jan Strukelj
(Dravinja)
Jan Susa
(Tromejnik)
Jan Tajnsek
(Smartno)
Jan Zagomilsek
(Primorje)
Jan Zibelnik
(Interblock)
Jan Zlatic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Janet Oskar
(Akumulator Mezica)
Janez Perme
(Domzale)
Janez Pisek
(Domzale)
Janez Strajnar
(Interblock)
Janez Vrenko
(Thor Akureyri)
Janez Zavrl
(Radomlje)
Janez Zupancic
(Interblock)
Jani Curk
(Primorje)
Jani Kralj
(Bela Krajina)
Jani Sipek
(Akumulator Mezica)
Jani Sturm
(Koper)
Jani Sturm
(Tolmin)
Janko Ivetic
(Triglav)
Janko Pene
(Ivancna Gorica)
Janus Stante
(Dravinja)
Janus Strukelj
(Primorje)
Jaros Cadez
(Triglav)
Jasa Martincic
(Virs Bistrica)
Jasmin Dedic
(NS Drava)
Jasmin Dizdarevic
(Sampion Celje)
Jasmin Kurtic
(PAOK Saloniki)
Jasmin Nazic
(Kufstein)
Jernej Belinc
(Domzale U19)
Jernej Blaznik
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Jernej Cerenak
(Dravinja)
Jernej Leskovar
(Roltek Dob)
Jernej Orovic
(Podvinci)
Jernej Papez
(Triglav)
Jernej Pelcl
(Verzej)
Jernej Repina
(Nafta Lendava)
Jernej Simcic
(Primorje)
Jernej Smukavec
(Radomlje)
Jernej Stukelj
(Bela Krajina)
Jernej Tkalec
(Beltinci)
Jon Ficko
(Domzale U19)
Jon Jelercic
(NS Drava)
Jon Sporn
(Celje)
Jon Svigelj
(Domzale U19)
Josip Ilicic
(Maribor)
Josip Spelic
(Bela Krajina)
Jost Kimovec
(Zarica)
Jost Pisek
(Domzale)
Jost Urbancic
(ND Gorica)
Jovan Koprivica
(Jadran Dekani)
Jovan Vidovic
(Chemnitzer)
Joze Benko
(Zavrc)
Joze Kumprej
(Klagenfurt)
Jure Ajdovec
(Zarica)
Jure Arsic
(NS Drava)
Jure Babnik
(Brezice)
Jure Balkovec
(Alanyaspor)
Jure Funtek
(Sampion Celje)
Jure Gojzdnik
(Sampion Celje)
Jure Grubelnik
(Deutschlandsberg)
Jure Ikic
(Radomlje)
Jure Matjasic
(Aluminij)
Jure Perger
(Allerheiligen)
Jure Petric
(St. Anna)
Jure Pihler
(NS Drava)
Jure Prelogar
(Prevalje)
Jure Ribic
(Krsko)
Jure Sikonja
(Bela Krajina)
Jure Spiler
(Brezice)
Jure Srnec
(Verzej)
Jure Suman
(Bela Krajina)
Jure Travner
(NS Mura)
Jure Volmajer
(Kalsdorf)
Jure Zavbi
(Domzale U19)
Jurij Pozrl
(Tabor Sezana)
Jus Stusej
(Aluminij)
Kai Cipot
(NS Mura)
Kan Kovac
(Fuzinar)
Karlo Gracner
(Sampion Celje)
Kenan Bajric
(Paphos FC)
Kenan Fatkic
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Kevin Car
(NS Mura)
Kevin Kampl
(RB Leipzig)
Kevin Poredos
(NS Mura)
Kevin Toth
(NS Mura)
Kevin Zizek
(Táborsko)
Klaudio Lokar
(Brezice)
Klemen Bingo
(Aluminij)
Klemen Bolha
(Napredak)
Klemen Justin
(Radomlje)
Klemen Kariz
(Tabor Sezana)
Klemen Kozjak
(Aluminij)
Klemen Kunstelj
(Roltek Dob)
Klemen Lah
(Verzej)
Klemen Lavric
(Kapfenberg)
Klemen Medved
(NK Krka)
Klemen Nemanic
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Klemen Pucko
(NS Mura)
Klemen Sturm
(Hapoel Hadera)
Klemen Zlatnik
(NK Drava)
Klemen Zupet
(Domzale U19)
Kris Stergulc
(Radomlje)
Kristian Kraus
(Dravinja)
Kristijan Baric
(Rudar Velenje)
Kristijan Kondic
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Kristijan Mestric
(Jadran Dekani)
Kristijan Sekulic
(Rudar Velenje)
Kristijan Sipek
(Roltek Dob)
Kristjan Arh
(Triglav)
Kristjan Matosevic
(Cosenza 1914)
Lamin Diallo
(Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Lan Erjavec
(NS Mura)
Lan Gojak
(Radomlje)
Lan Hribar
(Bravo)
Lan Kosi
(Odranci)
Lan Lekse
(Domzale U19)
Lan Piskule
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Lan Stravs
(Tabor Sezana)
Lan Tirc
(Domzale)
Lan Vidmar
(Virs Bistrica)
Lan Vunderl
(Virs Bistrica)
Lenart Brolih
(Radomlje)
Lenart Cerar
(Radomlje)
Leo Ceh
(NS Drava)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯