Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

Jernej Repina
(Nafta Lendava)
Jernej Simcic
(Primorje)
Jernej Smukavec
(Radomlje)
Jernej Stukelj
(Bela Krajina)
Jernej Tkalec
(Beltinci)
Jon Ficko
(Domzale U19)
Jon Sporn
(Celje)
Josip Ilicic
(Atalanta)
Josip Spelic
(Bela Krajina)
Jost Kimovec
(Zarica)
Jost Pisek
(Roltek Dob)
Jost Urbancic
(ND Gorica)
Jovan Koprivica
(Jadran Dekani)
Jovan Vidovic
(Chemnitzer)
Joze Benko
(Zavrc)
Joze Kumprej
(Klagenfurt)
Jure Ajdovec
(Zarica)
Jure Arsic
(NS Drava)
Jure Babnik
(Brezice)
Jure Balkovec
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Jure Funtek
(Sampion Celje)
Jure Gojzdnik
(Sampion Celje)
Jure Ikic
(Radomlje)
Jure Perger
(Allerheiligen)
Jure Petric
(St. Anna)
Jure Pihler
(NS Drava)
Jure Prelogar
(Prevalje)
Jure Ribic
(Krsko)
Jure Sikonja
(Bela Krajina)
Jure Spiler
(Brezice)
Jure Srnec
(Verzej)
Jure Suman
(Bela Krajina)
Jure Travner
(NS Mura)
Jure Volmajer
(Kalsdorf)
Jure Zavbi
(Domzale U19)
Jurij Pozrl
(Tabor Sezana)
Jus Stusej
(Aluminij)
Kai Cipot
(NS Mura)
Kan Kovac
(Fuzinar)
Karlo Gracner
(Sampion Celje)
Kenan Bajric
(Paphos FC)
Kevin Car
(NS Mura)
Kevin Kampl
(RB Leipzig)
Kevin Poredos
(NS Mura)
Kevin Toth
(NS Mura)
Klaudio Lokar
(Brezice)
Klemen Bingo
(Aluminij)
Klemen Bolha
(Aluminij)
Klemen Hvalic
(Empoli U19)
Klemen Kariz
(Tabor Sezana)
Klemen Kozjak
(Aluminij)
Klemen Kunstelj
(Roltek Dob)
Klemen Lah
(Verzej)
Klemen Lavric
(Kapfenberg)
Klemen Medved
(NK Krka)
Klemen Nemanic
(Tabor Sezana)
Klemen Pucko
(NS Mura)
Klemen Sturm
(NS Mura)
Klemen Zlatnik
(NK Drava)
Klemen Zupet
(Domzale U19)
Kris Stergulc
(Radomlje)
Kristian Kraus
(Dravinja)
Kristijan Baric
(Rudar Velenje)
Kristijan Kondic
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Kristijan Lovric
(NK Gorica)
Kristijan Mestric
(Jadran Dekani)
Kristijan Sekulic
(Rudar Velenje)
Kristijan Sipek
(Roltek Dob)
Kristjan Arh
(Triglav)

Kristjan Matosevic
(Cosenza 1914)
Kristjan Sredojevic
(Jadran Dekani)
Lamin Diallo
(Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Lan Erjavec
(NS Mura)
Lan Gojak
(Radomlje)
Lan Kosi
(Odranci)
Lan Lekse
(Domzale U19)
Lan Piskule
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Lan Stravs
(Fuzinar)
Lan Tirc
(Domzale)
Lan Vidmar
(Celje)
Lan Vunderl
(Rogaska)
Lenart Brolih
(Radomlje)
Lenart Cerar
(Radomlje)
Leo Ejup
(NK Krka)
Leo Stulac
(Empoli)
Leon Crncic
(Rudar Velenje)
Leon Ferencak
(Dravograd)
Leon Horvat
(Mettersdorf)
Leon Kodermac
(Primorje)
Leon Majer
(Rogaska)
Leon Panikvar
(NS Drava)
Leon Sever
(Bravo)
Leon Sres
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Leonardo Tavcar
(Sampion Celje)
Levin Oparenovic
(Deutschlandsberg)
Lovro Bizjak
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Lovro Grajfoner
(Aluminij)
Lovro Grusovnik
(Prevalje)
Lovro Splichal
(Roltek Dob)
Lovro Stubljar
(Domzale U19)
Lucas Horvat
(Aluminij)
Lucas Vranjes
(Jadran Dekani)
Luco Kocar
(NS Drava)
Luka Badzim
(Primorje)
Luka Baruca
(ND Gorica)
Luka Batic
(Bilje)
Luka Bele
(NK Krka)
Luka Brkic
(Triglav)
Luka Brzin
(Dravograd)
Luka Cadez
(Triglav)
Luka Cerar
(Radomlje)
Luka Ciglaric
(Beltinci)
Luka Danijel
(Smartno)
Luka Elsner
(Domzale)
Luka Filip
(Brezice)
Luka Gajic
(Roltek Dob)
Luka Gucek
(Radomlje)
Luka Janzekovic
(Aluminij)
Luka Kambic
(NK Krka)
Luka Kerin
(Celje)
Luka Kiric
(Grazer)
Luka Koblar
(Frosinone)
Luka Krajnc
(Hannover 96)
Luka Lavrinc
(NS Drava)
Luka Lipovec
(Triglav)
Luka Lovenjak
(NS Drava)
Luka Lukac
(Beltinci)
Luka Majcen
(Triglav)
Luka Maric
(NS Mura)
Luka Markic
(Sencur)
Luka Mesaric
(Aluminij)
Luka Pavic
(NK Krka)
Luka Pavlin
(Sencur)
Luka Petek
(Aluminij)
Luka Pihler
(Beltinci)
Luka Prasnikar
(Rudar Velenje)
Luka Privosnik
(Aluminij)
Luka Redek
(Krsko)
Luka Salamun
(St. Anna)
Luka Sart
(Akumulator Mezica)
Luka Skrbina
(Primorje)
Luka Socic
(Beltinci)
Luka Stepancic
(Jadran Dekani)
Luka Stojkovic
(Domzale U19)
Luka Stor
(Apollon Limassol)
Luka Susnjara
(Wisla Plock)
Luka Ticic
(Koper)
Luka Trost
(Dravinja)
Luka Turudija
(Domzale U19)
Luka Vekic
(ND Gorica)
Luka Verbic
(Rudar Velenje)
Luka Vindis
(Verzej)
Luka Virag
(Odranci)