Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Tristan Ciglar
(Domzale U19)
Urban Cander
(Dravinja)
Urban Knez
(Fuzinar)
Urban Kramar
(NK Krka)
Urban Zibert
(Mantova)
Urh Pfeifer
(Sampion Celje)
Uros Juracic
(Radomlje)
Uros Klopcic
(Roltek Dob)
Uros Korun
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Uros Kristan
(Jadran Dekani)
Uros Krivec
(Rogaska)
Uros Likar
(ND Gorica)
Uros Palibrk
(Austria Salzburg)
Uros Parezanin
(Senglea Athletic)
Uros Poljanec
(Fuzinar)
Uros Roser
(Rudar Velenje)
Uros Sepul
(Akumulator Mezica)
Uros Smolej
(Triglav)
Uros Veselic
(Kecskeméti TE II)
Valter Birsa
(Cagliari)
Vasja Simcic
(Tabor Sezana)
Vasja Starc
(Jadran Dekani)
Velimir Varga
(Radomlje)
Veron Salja
(Triglav)
Vid Belec
(Salernitana)
Vinko Brumen
(Kustosija)
Vitja Valencic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Vito Gorza
(Rogaska)
Vito Morec
(Beltinci)
Vito Plut
(Tarxien Rainbows)
Vito Strakl
(NS Mura)
Vladimir Mandic
(OFK Petrovac)
Vud Plesnik
(Rudar Velenje)
William Hovelja
(Tabor Sezana)
Zak Vranesic
(NK Krka)
Zan Baskera
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Zan Besir
(Koper)
Zan Cankar
(Radomlje)
Zan Celar
(Cremonese)
Zan Dobnik
(Smartno)
Zan Flis
(Celje)
Zan Hlis
(Videm)
Zan Horvat
(Celje)
Zan Hrastnik
(NS Drava)
Zan Humar
(Tabor Sezana)
Zan Karnicnik
(NS Mura)
Zan Kavas
(Verzej)
Zan Kocjancic
(Triglav)
Zan Kocuvan
(Verzej)
Zan Kolar
(Smartno)
Zan Kolmanic
(Maribor)
Zan Kumer
(Triglav)
Zan Leban
(Primorje)
Zan Majer
(Lecce)
Zan Medved
(Slovan Bratislava)
Zan Misetic
(Smartno)
Zan Nesic
(Primorje)
Zan Nikolic
(Radomlje)
Zan Pelko
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Zan Podgorsek
(Jadran Dekani)
Zan Poglajen
(Radomlje)
Zan Rogelj
(Swarovski Tirol)
Zan Rosker
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Zan Smodej
(Pesnica)
Zan Vipotnik
(Maribor U19)
Zan Zupancic
(Roltek Dob)
Zan Zuzek
(Koper)
Zeljko Marinkovic
(Akumulator Mezica)
Ziga Anzelj
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Ziga Avbelj
(Roltek Dob)
Ziga Caks
(Dravinja)
Ziga Dajcman
(Domzale)
Ziga Eder
(Pesnica)
Ziga Frelih
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Ziga Goljat
(NS Drava)
Ziga Hartman
(Beltinci)
Ziga Istenic
(Zarica)
Ziga Jurecic
(Brezice)
Ziga Jurhar
(Zarica)
Ziga Kljun
(Koper)
Ziga Kocevar
(Bela Krajina)
Ziga Kous
(NS Mura)
Ziga Laci
(AEK Athen)
Ziga Lipuscek
(Rigas FS)
Ziga Maroh
(Aluminij)
Ziga Mrevlje
(Smartno)
Ziga Obreht
(Maribor)
Ziga Opara
(Koper)
Ziga Ovsenek
(Jadran Dekani)
Ziga Perhavec
(Jadran Dekani)
Ziga Repas
(Domzale)
Ziga Ribic
(Brezice)
Ziga Rozej
(Dravograd)
Ziga Secko
(Verzej)
Ziga Skoflek
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Ziga Skok
(Bela Krajina)
Ziga Sostaric
(NS Drava)
Ziga Urtelj
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Ziga Verbic
(Triglav)
Ziga Vranicar
(Aluminij)
Zlatan Dedic
(Interblock)
Zlatan Ljubijankic
(Urawa Red Diamonds)
Zlatko Dedic
(Wattens)
Zoki Cvetkovic
(Jadran Dekani)
Zoran Vukovic
(Klagenfurt)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9