Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

Robert Caks
(Beltinci)
Robert Koren
(Melbourne City)
Robert Kurez
(Aluminij)
Robert Nikollaj
(NS Drava)
Robert Pusaver
(Jadran Dekani)
Robi Obrstar
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Rok Baskera
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Rok Brajic
(Triglav)
Rok Brezaric
(Sencur)
Rok Brzan
(Vicenza)
Rok Buzeti
(Zavrc)
Rok Dolzan
(Zarica)
Rok Duspara
(Radomlje)
Rok Elsner
(Triglav)
Rok Ernisa
(Bilje)
Rok Fercic
(Allerheiligen)
Rok Freser
(ND Gorica)
Rok Gorenc
(Brezice)
Rok Gregorcic
(Bela Krajina)
Rok Hanzic
(Domzale)
Rok Jakomin
(Jadran Dekani)
Rok Jamnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Rok Jazbec
(Radomlje)
Rok Kidric
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Rok Letonja
(Aluminij)
Rok Ljutic
(Jadran Dekani)
Rok Maher
(Virs Bistrica)
Rok Melavc
(Smartno)
Rok Pavlicic
(Villach)
Rok Petric
(Sampion Celje)
Rok Petric
(Prevalje)
Rok Pintaric
(Aluminij)
Rok Pirtovsek
(Rogaska)
Rok Pozrl
(Koper)
Rok Razman
(Tabor Sezana)
Rok Roj
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Rok Romih
(Rogaska)
Rok Roposa
(Beltinci)
Rok Rozman
(Brezice)
Rok Rozman
(Virs Bistrica)
Rok Schaubach
(Aluminij)
Rok Sirk
(Maribor)
Rok Sporar
(Brinje Grosuplje)
Rok Stokuca
(Triglav)
Rok Storman
(Radomlje)
Rok Straus
(Celje)
Rok Svensek
(Podvinci)
Rok Taneski
(Seacoast United Phantoms)
Rok Vori
(Nafta)
Rok Zorko
(NS Drava)
Roman Bezjak
(Balikesirspor)
Roselito Knuplez
(Marjeta na Dravskem Polj)
Roy Rudonja
(NS Drava)
Rudi Pozeg
(Koper)
Rusmin Dedic
(Rudar Velenje)
Samir Nuhanovic
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Samo Kokalj
(Roltek Dob)
Samo Matjaz
(Inter U19)
Samo Pridgar
(Maribor)
Samo Zalik
(Beltinci)
Sandi Arcon
(Górnik Zabrze)
Sandi Ceh
(Aluminij)
Sandi Coralic
(Pohronie)
Sandi Nuhanovic
(Radomlje)
Sandi Ogrinec
(Swarovski Tirol)
Sandro Jovanovic
(Rudar Velenje)
Sanel Hotic
(Laby's Mengo)
Sasa Bakaric
(Rudar Velenje)
Sasa Bozicic
(Primorje)
Sasa Celec
(NS Mura)
Sasa Djokic
(Smartno)
Sasa Gulic
(Tabor Sezana)
Sasa Kolman
(Primorje)
Sasa Lalovic
(Zarica)
Sasa Ranic
(NK Krka)
Sasa Sestic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Sasa Zivec
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Saso Bole
(Tabor Sezana)
Saso Fornezzi
(Antalyaspor)

Saso Ogric
(Tolmin)
Saso Recek
(Turnisce)
Saso Ribic
(Krsko)
Scott Vasl
(Bistrc)
Sebastjan Berko
(Rudar Velenje)
Sebastjan Cimirotic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Sebastjan Komel
(Cherno More Varna)
Sebastjan Slak
(NS Drava)
Semin Omerovic
(Kalsdorf)
Semir Spahic
(Aluminij)
Senad Jahic
(Rudar Velenje)
Senad Tiganj
(Spittal/Drau)
Sergej Gluhovic
(Dravograd)
Sergej Krajnc
(Aluminij)
Simon Goropecnik
(Roltek Dob)
Simon Gregorin
(Roltek Dob)
Simon Jerman
(Jadran Dekani)
Simon Klun
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Simon Rogina
(NS Drava)
Simon Stopajnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Simon Veznaver
(Jadran Dekani)
Srdan Kuzmic
(NS Mura)
Srdjan Arsic
(Ivancna Gorica)
Sta Maze
(Smartno)
Stas Dobaj
(Beltinci)
Stefan Mocic
(Beltinci)
Stefan Smiljanic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Stevan Cvokic
(NK Krka)
Stian Dzumhur
(Virs Bistrica)
Suad Grabus
(NK Krka)
Sven Dodlek
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Sven Karic
(Maribor)
Svit Seslar
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Tadej Apatic
(Beltinci)
Tadej Avsec
(Roltek Dob)
Tadej Cipot
(ND Mura)
Tadej Cuk
(Verzej)
Tadej Gaber
(Dravinja)
Tadej Kotnik
(Dravinja)
Tadej Mihalic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Tadej Ponudic
(Aluminij)
Tadej Rems
(Roltek Dob)
Tadej Tadic
(Radomlje)
Tadej Vrscaj
(Bela Krajina)
Tadej Zonta
(Jadran Dekani)
Tai Kmetec
(Aluminij)
Tai Panic
(Virs Bistrica)
Taik Kojic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Taj Peric
(Jadran Dekani)
Tarik Bagola
(Beltinci)
Tarik Muharemovic
(Juventus II)
Tev Nabernik
(Dravograd)
Tevz Debelak
(Rogaska)
Tevz Ivanjko
(Ivancna Gorica)
Tevz Pokorn
(Triglav)
Tian Pantelic
(NK Krka)
Tian Ster
(Zarica)
Tibor Cajnko
(NS Drava)
Tibor Knaus
(Aluminij)
Tibor Stankovic
(Ilirija Ljubljana)
Tihomir Kepe
(Verzej)
Til Bracun
(Rudar Velenje)
Til Mavretic
(FCI Levadia)
Tilen Ahec
(Kalsdorf)