Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

Tadej Apatic
(Beltinci)
Tadej Avsec
(Roltek Dob)
Tadej Cipot
(ND Mura)
Tadej Cuk
(Verzej)
Tadej Gaber
(Dravinja)
Tadej Kotnik
(Dravinja)
Tadej Mihalic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Tadej Ponudic
(Aluminij)
Tadej Rems
(Roltek Dob)
Tadej Tadic
(Radomlje)
Tadej Vrscaj
(Bela Krajina)
Tadej Zonta
(Jadran Dekani)
Taj Peric
(Jadran Dekani)
Tarik Muharemovic
(Wolfsberger)
Tev Nabernik
(Dravograd)
Tevz Debelak
(Rogaska)
Tevz Pokorn
(Triglav)
Tian Pantelic
(NK Krka)
Tian Ster
(Zarica)
Tibor Cajnko
(NS Drava)
Til Bracun
(Rudar Velenje)
Til Mavretic
(Tabor Sezana)
Tilen Ahec
(Kalsdorf)
Tilen Celcer
(Rudar Velenje)
Tilen Jurman
(Jadran Dekani)
Tilen Klobasa
(Beltinci)
Tilen Kompan
(Smartno)
Tilen Krajcar
(Akumulator Mezica)
Tilen Lesnik
(Rudar Velenje)
Tilen Marcic
(Fuzinar)
Tilen Nagode
(Primorje)
Tilen Pecnik
(Aluminij)
Tilen Stefanovic
(Dravograd)
Tilen Veznaver
(Jadran Dekani)
Tilen Zeks
(Beltinci)
Tim Ceh
(NK Krka)
Tim Ciganovic
(Aluminij)
Tim Golob
(Rogaska)
Tim Idrizi
(Triglav)
Tim Jelenko
(Kalsdorf)
Tim Kern
(Triglav)
Tim Kruljac
(Brezice)
Tim Litrop
(Nafta)
Tim Lo Duca
(Tolmin)
Tim Matavz
(Bursaspor)
Tim Matic
(Triglav)
Tim Oman
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Tim Turinek
(Rudar Velenje)
Tim Vodeb
(Brda)
Tim Zidan
(Nafta)
Timi Elsnik
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Timi Mlinaric
(Tabor Sezana)
Timotej Acman
(Rudar Velenje)
Timotej Cernec
(Dravinja)
Timotej Dodlek
(Aluminij)
Timotej Mate
(Kalsdorf)
Timotej Miklavec
(Jadran Dekani)
Timotej Petek
(Aluminij)
Timotej Polanc
(Allerheiligen)
Tin Kuzma
(Prevalje)
Tin Martic
(Aluminij)
Tine Hlede
(Radomlje)
Tine Kavcic
(ND Gorica)
Tine Kocevar
(Primorje)
Tine Koron
(Bilje)
Tine Lasnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Tine Zornik
(Tolmin)
Tio Cipot
(NS Mura)
Tjan Pucko
(St. Anna)
Tjas Begic
(Celje)
Tobias Mencigar
(St. Anna)
Tom Kljun
(Tabor Sezana)
Tom Zupan
(Zarica)
Tom Zurga
(Spittal/Drau)
Tomas Avbelj
(Radomlje)

Tomas Rodica
(Jadran Dekani)
Tomaz Hodnik
(Verzej)
Tomaz Horvat
(Turnisce)
Tomaz Kidric
(Rogaska)
Tomaz Kozar
(Aluminij)
Tomaz Marko
(Smartno)
Tomaz Murko
(Aluminij)
Tomaz Smrtnik
(Dravograd)
Tomaz Stopajnik
(Alcoyano)
Tomi Gobec
(Rogaska)
Tomi Horvat
(NS Mura)
Tomi Sipos
(ND Mura)
Tomislav Misura
(UMF Grindavik)
Tristan Ciglar
(Roltek Dob)
Urban Cander
(Dravinja)
Urban Knez
(Fuzinar)
Urban Kramar
(NK Krka)
Urban Zibert
(Mantova)
Urh Majcenovic
(Rudar Velenje)
Urh Pfeifer
(Sampion Celje)
Uros Juracic
(Radomlje)
Uros Klopcic
(Roltek Dob)
Uros Korun
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Uros Kristan
(Jadran Dekani)
Uros Krivec
(Rogaska)
Uros Likar
(ND Gorica)
Uros Palibrk
(Austria Salzburg)
Uros Parezanin
(Senglea Athletic)
Uros Poljanec
(NS Drava)
Uros Roser
(Rudar Velenje)
Uros Sepul
(Akumulator Mezica)
Uros Smolej
(Triglav)
Uros Veselic
(Kecskeméti TE II)
Valter Birsa
(Cagliari)
Vanja Panic
(Macva Sabac)
Vasja Simcic
(Tabor Sezana)
Vasja Starc
(Jadran Dekani)
Velimir Varga
(Radomlje)
Veron Salja
(Triglav)
Vid Belec
(Salernitana)
Vid Goricar
(Brezice)
Vid Koderman
(Maribor)
Vid Sedej
(Rogaska)
Vinko Brumen
(Kustosija)
Vitja Valencic
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Vito Gorza
(Rogaska)
Vito Morec
(Beltinci)
Vito Plut
(Santa Lucia)
Vito Strakl
(Rudar Velenje)
Vladimir Mandic
(OFK Petrovac)
Vud Plesnik
(Rudar Velenje)
William Hovelja
(Tabor Sezana)
Zak Vranesic
(NK Krka)
Zan Baskera
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Zan Besir
(Jadran Dekani)
Zan Cankar
(Radomlje)
Zan Celar
(Lugano)
Zan Dobnik
(Smartno)
Zan Flis
(Fuzinar)
Zan Florjanc
(Fuzinar)
Zan Hlis
(Videm)
Zan Horvat
(Celje)
Zan Hrastnik
(NS Drava)
Zan Humar
(Tabor Sezana)
Zan Jevsenak
(Benfica U19)
Zan Karnicnik
(NS Mura)
Zan Kavas
(Verzej)
Zan Kocjancic
(Brezice)
Zan Kocuvan
(Verzej)
Zan Kolar
(Smartno)
Zan Kolmanic
(Austin FC)
Zan Kopusar
(Smartno)
Zan Kumer
(Triglav)
Zan Leban
(Everton)
Zan Leban
(ND Gorica)
Zan Majer
(Lecce)
Zan Mauricio
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Zan Medved
(Celje)
Zan Misetic
(Smartno)
Zan Nesic
(Primorje)
Zan Nikolic
(Radomlje)