Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Mitja Lotric
(Würzburger Kickers)
Mitja Mauko
(Beltinci)
Mitja Resek
(NK Drava)
Mitja Viler
(Maribor)
Mitja Zugelj
(Bela Krajina)
Momir Bojic
(Triglav)
Moris Nusuev
(Merani Tbilisi)
Nace Koprivnik
(Rudar Velenje)
Nace Kosmac
(Tabor Sezana)
Naser Kajtazi
(NS Drava)
Nastja Ceh
(NK Drava)
Neij Vidmar
(Primorje)
Nejc Bitenc
(Sencur)
Nejc Brodnjak
(Rogaska)
Nejc Domjan
(Verzej)
Nejc Duscak
(Radomlje)
Nejc Kolman
(Heidelberg)
Nejc Krizaj
(Triglav)
Nejc Levec
(Roltek Dob)
Nejc Levstek
(Zarica)
Nejc Macur
(Krsko)
Nejc Mevlja
(ND Gorica)
Nejc Mursic
(Prevalje)
Nejc Omladic
(Hartberg)
Nejc Pecnik
(Dravograd)
Nejc Pecovnik
(Aluminij)
Nejc Plaznik
(Medimurje Cakovec)
Nejc Plesec
(Deutschlandsberg)
Nejc Potokar
(Milsami)
Nejc Praprotnik
(ND Gorica)
Nejc Pusnik
(Rudar Velenje)
Nejc Rober
(Fuzinar)
Nejc Skubic
(Konyaspor)
Nejc Stres
(Dravinja)
Nejc Subic
(Zarica)
Nejc Vidmar
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Nejc Zupancic
(Triglav)
Nermin Haljeta
(Zvijezda '09 Brgule)
Nick Bicic
(Tabor Sezana)
Nick Perc
(Domzale)
Nik Cimpric
(Roltek Dob)
Nik Fasvald
(Fuzinar)
Nik Jermol
(ND Gorica)
Nik Kapun
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Nik Lorbek
(Union St. Gilloise)
Nik Marinsek
(Aluminij)
Nik Masten
(Tabor Sezana)
Nik Mihailovic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Nik Mrsic
(Deutschlandsberg)
Nik Omladic
(Hansa Rostock)
Nik Plavsic
(Roltek Dob)
Nik Popovic
(FC Porto II)
Nik Prelec
(Sampdoria)
Nik Rauter
(Tabor Sezana)
Nik Salaj
(Bravo)
Nik Speh
(Jadran Dekani)
Nik Vodeb
(Zarica)
Nik Vrancic
(Radomlje)
Niki Slana
(Verzej)
Niko Adamic
(Brezice)
Niko Kisilak
(NS Mura)
Niko Salamun
(St. Anna)
Niko Serec
(Beltinci)
Niko Snoj
(Ivancna Gorica)
Niko Tisaj
(NK Drava)
Niko Vajda
(NS Drava)
Nikola Danicic
(Rudar Velenje)
Nikola Tolmir
(Rudar Velenje)
Nikola Vidovic
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Nino Bertalanic
(Beltinci)
Nino Dirnbek
(NK Drava)
Nino Irgolic
(Mjällby)
Nino Kouter
(NS Mura)
Nino Kukovec
(Maribor U19)
Nino Sajtegel
(Dravinja)
Oliver Kregar
(Radomlje)
Omar Kocar
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)

Oskar Cvjeticanin
(Domzale U19)
Ozbej Janet
(Prevalje)
Ozbej Kuhar
(Triglav)
Pascal Petek
(Sampion Celje)
Patrik Bordon
(Panevezys)
Patrik Horvat
(Odranci)
Patrik Horzen
(NK Krka)
Patrik Matosevic
(Jadran Dekani)
Patrik Raduha
(Beltinci)
Pavel Vizintin
(Rudar Velenje)
Petar Stojanovic
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Peter Gerencer
(Nafta Lendava)
Peter Hajda
(Wörgl)
Peter Iriskic
(Jadran Dekani)
Peter Jesenek
(Smartno)
Peter Kavcic
(Tolmin)
Peter Kogelnik
(Dravograd)
Primoz Kanduc
(Dravograd)
Primoz Mursic
(Pesnica)
Primoz Ravnak
(Sampion Celje)
Primoz Rola
(Verzej)
Primoz Vidmar
(Brezice)
Rade Jovanovic
(Aluminij)
Rafael Koren
(Ivancna Gorica)
Rajko Rep
(Hartberg)
Rajko Rotman
(Akhisar Belediyespor)
Ranko Moravac
(Fuzinar)
Renato Matic
(Smartno)
Rene Artic
(Aluminij)
Rene Glusic
(Pesnica)
Rene Krhin
(Nantes)
Rene Mihelic
(Maribor)
Richard Zupa
(Pohronie)
Robert Beric
(Chicago Fire)
Robert Koren
(Melbourne City)
Robert Kurez
(Aluminij)
Robert Nikollaj
(NS Drava)
Robert Pusaver
(Rudar Velenje)
Robi Obrstar
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Rok Baskera
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Rok Brajic
(Triglav)
Rok Brezaric
(Sencur)
Rok Brzan
(Domzale)
Rok Buzeti
(Zavrc)
Rok Dolzan
(Zarica)
Rok Duspara
(Radomlje)
Rok Elsner
(Triglav)
Rok Ernisa
(NS Mura)
Rok Fercic
(Allerheiligen)
Rok Freser
(Maribor U19)
Rok Gregorcic
(Bela Krajina)
Rok Grudina
(ND Gorica)
Rok Hanzic
(Domzale)
Rok Jamnik
(Akumulator Mezica)
Rok Jazbec
(Radomlje)
Rok Kidric
(Boluspor)
Rok Letonja
(Aluminij)
Rok Maher
(Bravo)
Rok Pavlicic
(Villach)
Rok Petric
(Sampion Celje)
Rok Petric
(Prevalje)
Rok Pintaric
(Aluminij)
Rok Pozrl
(Koper)
Rok Roj
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Rok Romih
(Rogaska)
Rok Roposa
(Beltinci)
Rok Rozman
(Brezice)
Rok Sirk
(Zaglebie Lubin)
Rok Stokuca
(Triglav)
Rok Straus
(Celje)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9