Főoldal » Focisták » Szlovénia focistái

Szlovén focisták listája

Szlovén játékosok ABC sorrendben

Dejan Geric
(Triglav)
Dejan Grabic
(NK Krka)
Dejan Kern
(Ferlach)
Dejan Kos
(Celje)
Dejan Kurbus
(NS Mura)
Dejan Milic
(Roltek Dob)
Dejan Misic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Dejan Nemec
(Domzale)
Dejan Petrovic
(Rapid Wien)
Dejan Purisic
(Rudar Velenje)
Dejan Radakovic
(Sampion Celje)
Dejan Robnik
(Triglav)
Dejan Rusic
(Nalchik)
Dejan Sres
(Nafta)
Dejan Tivadar
(Turnisce)
Dejan Vukovic
(Dravograd)
Dejan Zigon
(ND Gorica)
Dem Pljava
(Rudar Velenje)
Deni Blazevic
(Radomlje)
Deni Sop
(Jadran Dekani)
Denis Baloh
(Tolmin)
Denis Barbic
(ND Mura)
Denis Cekovski
(Beltinci)
Denis Ciric
(Smartno)
Denis Curic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Denis Dedic
(NK Krka)
Denis Dervisevic
(Bela Krajina)
Denis Dzaferovic
(Sampion Celje)
Denis Gale
(Ivancna Gorica)
Denis Grbic
(Rudar Velenje)
Denis Kelenc
(Turnisce)
Denis Klinar
(Maribor)
Denis Krajnc
(NS Drava)
Denis Lidjan
(Radomlje)
Denis Mesanovic
(Roltek Dob)
Denis Mraz
(Rogaska)
Denis Music
(Radomlje)
Denis Perger
(NK Drava)
Denis Petric
(Nantes)
Denis Petrovic
(Roltek Dob)
Denis Pintol
(NK Krka)
Denis Popovic
(Qingdao Huanghai)
Denis Resek
(Aluminij)
Denis Sme
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Denis Smigoc
(Rogaska)
Denis Topolovec
(Aluminij)
Denis Tubic
(Rudar Velenje)
Denis Vezjak
(NK Drava)
Dennis Zeriali
(ND Gorica)
Dino Hot
(Jadran Dekani)
Dino Hotic
(Cercle Brugge)
Dino Keric
(Smartno)
Dino Seremet
(Panthrakikos)
Dino Stancic
(Tabor Sezana)
Dino Suljevic
(Roltek Dob)
Dino Zenkovic
(Roltek Dob)
Domen Bevk
(Dravograd)
Domen Bozic
(Domzale U19)
Domen Bozjak
(NK Krka)
Domen Crnigoj
(Venezia)
Domen Gril
(Bravo)
Domen Jugovar
(Roltek Dob)
Domen Kosnik
(Sencur)
Domen Mrezar
(Smartno)
Domen Rozman
(Smartno)
Domen Zver
(Beltinci)
Dominik Ivkic
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Dragan Jelic
(Chojniczanka Chojnice)
Dragan Juric
(Triglav)
Dragan Lazicic
(Sampion Celje)
Dragan Ovcina
(Triglav)

Dragan Topic
(Maribor)
Drazen Vidakovic
(Tabor Sezana)
Drilon Kryeziu
(NS Drava)
Driton Rustemi
(Bela Krajina)
Dusan Potrc
(Pesnica)
Dusan Stoiljkovic
(Novi Pazar)
Dzengis Cavusevic
(Adelaide United)
Edi Petek
(Dravograd)
Edin Avdic
(Sencur)
Edvin Pasic
(Smartno)
Edvin Zolic
(Triglav)
Egzon Kryeziu
(Lechia Gdansk)
Eldin Bajric
(Maribor U19)
Eldin Hadzic
(Jadran Dekani)
Elvedin Dzinic
(Rudar Velenje)
Elvis Dzafic
(FK Sarajevo)
Elvis Sahinovic
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Elvis Sisic
(Pesnica)
Emil Velic
(Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Emil Zubin
(Pordenone)
Emir Dautovic
(Kalsdorf)
Emir Ljubijankic
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Emir Velic
(Roltek Dob)
Enej Jelenic
(Padova)
Enis Saramati
(Rudar Velenje)
Enrik Ostrc
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Enver Hankic
(Smartno)
Erdzan Beciri
(First Vienna)
Erik Gliha
(Rukh Vynnyky)
Erik Janza
(Górnik Zabrze)
Erik Jurisic
(NK Krka)
Erik Jursic
(Jadran Dekani)
Erik Perosa
(Jadran Dekani)
Erik Rastovac
(Ankaran Hrvatini)
Erik Salkic
(Tabor Sezana)
Ermin Rakovic
(NS Drava)
Ernest Grvala
(Triglav)
Eros Grezda
(Osijek)
Ervin Jogic
(Zarica)
Ervin Smajic
(Zarica)
Erwin Tiganj
(Roltek Dob)
Etien Huskic
(Primorje)
Etien Velikonja
(ND Gorica)
Filip Drakovic
(Radomlje)
Filip Jauk
(Aluminij)
Filip Kosi
(NS Mura)
Filip Lojen
(Radomlje)
Filip Percic
(NS Mura)
Filip Skoflek
(Smartno)
Filip Staric
(Rogaska)
Filip Valencic
(HJK Helsinki)
Filip Vinter
(Verzej)
Fran Slamberger
(NS Drava)
Gaber Dobrovoljc
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Gaber Petric
(Brezice)
Gaber Vizlar
(Brezice)
Gabriel Santin
(Jadran Dekani)
Gal Fink
(Bravo)
Gal Gorenak
(Maribor)
Gal Kurez
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Gal Primc
(Radomlje)
Gal Simic
(Roltek Dob)
Gal Zorko
(Rogaska)
Gasper Bozic
(Zarica)
Gasper Cerne
(Domzale)
Gasper Hrovat
(Rudar Velenje)
Gasper Jovan
(Rudar Velenje)
Gasper Kurez
(Rudar Velenje)
Gasper Pecnik
(Aluminij)
Gasper Petek
(Radomlje)
Gasper Tratnik
(Roltek Dob)
Gasper Trdin
(Radomlje)
Gasper Udovic
(Triglav)