Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯
Josip Gabric
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Josip Rajic
(NK Gorica)
Jovan Trailovic
(Union Innsbruck)
Jörg Eisner
(Baumgarten)
Jörg Siebenhandl
(Sturm Graz)
Jörg Wagnes
(Gleisdorf)
Julian Bauer
(Mannsdorf)
Julian Baumgartlinger
(Bayer Leverkusen)
Julian Baumgartner
(Hertha Wels)
Julian Birgfellner
(Dornbirner SV)
Julian Dengg
(Deutschlandsberg)
Julian Erhart
(Dornbirner SV)
Julian Feiser
(Grödig)
Julian Franz
(Dornbirner SV)
Julian Krenn
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Julian Krnjic
(Dornbirn)
Julian Küssler
(Wiener SC)
Julian Lakits
(Stadlau)
Julian Loos
(Parndorf)
Julian Maldoner
(Alberschwende)
Julian Mataln
(Lendorf)
Julian Pagitsch
(Seekirchen)
Julian Rosenstingl
(Deutschkreutz)
Julian Rupp
(FC Lustenau)
Julian Salamon
(Neusiedl)
Julian Schelling
(Dornbirner SV)
Julian Simoner
(Maria Saal)
Julian Tomka
(Lafnitz)
Julian Turi
(Admira U19)
Julian Vollenhofer
(Deutschkreutz)
Julian Weiskopf
(Kufstein)
Julius Perstaller
(Elversberg)
Justin Mwatero
(Wiener Viktoria)
Justin Omoregie
(Salzburg U19)
Jürgen Csandl
(Wiener SC)
Jürgen Heil
(Hartberg)
Jürgen Kampel
(Austria Lustenau)
Jürgen Matscher
(Seekirchen)
Jürgen Patocka
(Austria Lustenau)
Jürgen Prutsch
(Lupa Castelli Romani)
Jürgen Rindler
(Hartberg)
Jürgen Säumel
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Jürgen Stecher
(Hellas Kagran)
Jürgen Trummer
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Kadir Güzel
(Gloggnitz)
Kadir Özkan
(St. Johann)
Kai Fazeny
(Union St. Florian)
Kai Lang
(Oedt)
Kai Schoppitsch
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Kai Stratznig
(Wolfsberger)
Kamil Techt
(Hohenems)
Karim Sallam
(Elektra)
Karl Günther
(Amstetten)
Kelvin Arase
(Rapid Wien)
Kemal Dogan
(Kufstein)
Kenan Dzakovac
(Kalsdorf)
Kenan Kirim
(Amstetten)
Kenan Muslimovic
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Kenan Salo
(Hertha Wels)
Kenneth Hofer
(Gloggnitz)
Kerim Frei
(FC Emmen)
Kevin Albrich
(Dornbirner SV)
Kevin Aue
(Ebreichsdorf)
Kevin Babicky
(Siegendorf)
Kevin Baumgartner
(Heiligenkreuz)
Kevin Brandstätter
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Kevin Danso
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Kevin Dold
(Dornbirn)
Kevin Fend
(Dornbirner SV)
Kevin Glock
(Neusiedl)
Kevin Haider
(Schrems)
Kevin Hinterberger
(Stadl-Paura)
Kevin Hutter
(Gleinstätten)
Kevin Krisch
(First Vienna)

Kevin Masser
(Kalsdorf)
Kevin Pfeifer
(Rudersdorf)
Kevin Radi
(Reichenau)
Kevin Sostarits
(FAC Team für Wien)
Kevin Todorovic
(Donaufeld Wien)
Kevin Weingrill
(Mannsdorf)
Kevin Wildauer
(Kitzbühel)
Kevin Wimmer
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Kevin Winkler
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Kian Kadkhodaei
(Gratkorn)
Kilian Bauernfeind
(Swarovski Tirol)
Kilian Kretschmer
(St. Pölten)
Kilian Madlener
(Dornbirn)
Kilian Reiter
(Gleisdorf)
Kilian Sohm
(Alberschwende)
Klaus Furtner
(Deutschkreutz)
Klaus Märzendorfer
(Austria Salzburg)
Klaus Salmutter
(Sturm Graz)
Klaus Schützeneder
(Union Edelweiß)
Konrad Laimer
(RB Leipzig)
Konstantin Gradl
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Konstantin Wawra
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Kristian Babic
(Leobendorf)
Kristian Babic
(Kapfenberg)
Kristian Ljubic
(Parndorf)
Kristian Rafajac
(Stadl-Paura)
Kristijan Baric
(Rudar Velenje)
Kristijan Basic
(Kitzbühel)
Kristijan Dobras
(Melbourne Victory)
Kurt Kirchleitner
(Allerheiligen)
Kushtrim Sahiti
(Allerheiligen)
Kürsat Güclü
(Stripfing)
Lars Nussbaumer
(Dornbirn)
Laurence Koberer
(Völkermarkt)
Laurin Pichler
(Seekirchen)
Leandros Tsohataridis
(Dornbirner SV)
Leke Krasniqi
(Kapfenberg)
Leo Greiml
(Rapid Wien)
Leo Maros
(Austria Wien II)
Leo Vielgut
(Wolfsberger)
Leo Weinhandl
(Neusiedl)
Leomend Krasniqi
(FAC Team für Wien)
Leonardo Ivkic
(Austria Wien II)
Leonhard Gabriel
(St. Margarethen)
Leonhard Kaufmann
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Leonhard Mayr
(Union St. Florian)
Lion Schuster
(Rapid Wien II)
Lorenz Grabovac
(First Vienna)
Lorenz Koller
(Lafnitz)
Louis Schaub
(Luzern)
Luca Edelhofer
(First Vienna)
Luca Mayr-Fälten
(Tormenta II)
Luca Pichler
(Mattersburg)
Luca Puster
(Allerheiligen)
Luca Tauschmann
(Gleisdorf)
Luca Vater
(Hohenems)
Lucas Bundschuh
(Dornbirn)
Lucas Müller
(Hohenems)
Lucas Peintner
(SV Innsbruck)
Lucas Pfaffl
(Wiener SC)
Lucas Wabnig
(Lafnitz)
Lucca Klee
(Wiener Neustadt)
Luka Radulovic
(Wiener Neustadt)
Luka Rajic
(Traiskirchen)
Luka Reischl
(Salzburg U19)
Luka Sliskovic
(Magdeburg)
Lukas Allgäuer
(Dornbirn)
Lukas Bauer
(Post SV Wien)
Lukas Beran
(St. Johann)
Lukas Berer
(Gurten)
Lukas Burgstaller
(Juniors OÖ)
Lukas Caria
(Reichenau)
Lukas Deinhofer
(Amstetten)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯