Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Aaron Kircher
(Dornbirn)
Adilaid Dizdarevic
(LASK Juniors)
Adis Cehic
(Neumarkt)
Admir Medjedovic
(Austria Kärnten)
Adnan Adilovic
(Kufstein)
Adrian Grbic
(Altach)
Adrian Klammer
(Hohenems)
Adrian Warmuth
(Wolfsberg)
Adrianinho
(Ponte Preta)
Ahmed Ildiz
(Malatyaspor)
Akif Cengiz
(Dornbirn)
Alan Osso
(Spratzern)
Albert Kautz
(Bruck/Leitha)
Albert Vallci
(Salzburg)
Albin Dzafic
(NS Drava)
Albin Ramadani
(Hertha Wels)
Aldin Aganovic
(Liefering)
Aleksandar Dragovic
(Bayer Leverkusen)
Aleksandar Jukic
(Austria Wien II)
Aleksandar Simic
(Austria Salzburg)
Alen Dedic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Alessandro Dier
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Alessandro Oraze
(Klagenfurt)
Alessandro Schöpf
(Schalke 04)
Alessio Orlando
(Neusiedl)
Alex Gruber
(Spratzern)
Alex Sobczyk
(FAC Team für Wien)
Alexandar Borkovic
(Austria Wien II)
Alexandar Vucenovic
(St. Pölten)
Alexander Aschauer
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Alexander Danninger
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Alexander Diridl
(Pinkafeld)
Alexander Eckmayr
(Wacker Innsbruck II)
Alexander Egger
(St. Pölten)
Alexander Frank
(Austria Wien II)
Alexander Fröschl
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Alexander Gaal
(Brunn am Gebirge)
Alexander Gadenstätter
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Alexander Gründler
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Alexander Grünwald
(Austria Wien)
Alexander Hauser
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Alexander Hirczy
(Spittal/Drau)
Alexander Hofer
(Wolfsberger)
Alexander Hofer
(Strasswalchen)
Alexander Hones
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Alexander Huber
(Dornbirn)
Alexander Ibser
(Mattersburg)
Alexander Joppich
(Wacker Innsbruck II)
Alexander Kager
(Allerheiligen)
Alexander Killar
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Alexander Kofler
(Wolfsberger)
Alexander Kogler
(Wacker Innsbruck II)
Alexander Kögl
(Kufstein)
Alexander Mader
(Reichenau)
Alexander Meister
(Grieskirchen)
Alexander Nics
(Leobendorf)
Alexander Percher
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Alexander Petermann
(St. Margarethen)
Alexander Prass
(Liefering)
Alexander Prinz
(Kottingbrunn)
Alexander Ranacher
(Austria Lustenau)
Alexander Ritschel
(Seekirchen)
Alexander Schachner
(Sturm Graz II)
Alexander Schenk
(Köttmannsdorf)
Alexander Staudecker
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Alexander Sunko
(Mettersdorf)
Alexander Taschner
(Mattersburg)

Alexander Toninger
(FAC Team für Wien)
Ali Alaca
(Traiskirchen)
Ali Hamdemir
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Alois Höller
(Mattersburg)
Alois Kolmanz
(Völkermarkt)
Alois Oroz
(Liefering)
Alois Prohaska
(FAC Team für Wien)
Amar Hodzic
(Wolfsberger)
Amar Kadic
(Union St. Florian)
Ambros Berlinger
(Alberschwende)
Ambrozije Soldo
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Amir Ebrahim
(Elektra)
Amir Lelic
(St. Johann)
Ammar Helac
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
André Hofer
(First Vienna)
Andre Sliskovic
(Team Wiener Linien)
Andre-Eric Tatzer
(Traiskirchen)
Andreas Bammer
(Austria Salzburg)
Andreas Bauer
(Stadlau)
Andreas Bauer
(Mannsdorf)
Andreas Buger
(Kottingbrunn)
Andreas Dober
(Wattens)
Andreas Gomig
(Kottingbrunn)
Andreas Graf
(Heiligenkreuz)
Andreas Gruber
(Mattersburg)
Andreas Hettegger
(St. Johann)
Andreas Hölzl
(Kitzbühel)
Andreas Ivanschitz
(Viktoria Plzen)
Andreas Kuen
(Mattersburg)
Andreas Landerl
(Kitzbühel)
Andreas Lasnik
(Kapfenberg)
Andreas Malin
(Dornbirn)
Andreas Meznik
(Baumgarten)
Andreas Michl
(Amstetten)
Andreas Neubauer
(Pinkafeld)
Andreas Oberauer
(Austria Salzburg)
Andreas Pfingstner
(Wiener Neustadt)
Andreas Raggam
(Gleisdorf)
Andreas Rauscher
(Kapfenberg)
Andreas Rossak
(FAC Team für Wien)
Andreas Schawarz
(Maria Saal)
Andreas Schicker
(Wiener Neustadt)
Andreas Schrott
(Liefering)
Andreas Simma
(Eschen/Mauren)
Andreas Stastny
(Reichenau)
Andreas Strümpf
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Andreas Tiffner
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Andreas Ulmer
(Salzburg)
Andreas Walzer
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Andreas Weimann
(Bristol City)
Andreas Zingl
(Lafnitz)
Anel Hadzic
(Videoton)
Angelo Darmann
(ST. Andrä)
Anis Balti
(FAC Team für Wien)
Ante Bezer
(Trausdorf)
Anton Berisa
(First Vienna)
Anton Pauschenwein
(Mattersburg)
Anton Stanic
(Lafnitz)
Arben Selmani
(Elektra)
Arber Pervorfi
(Amstetten)
Arif Kilicaslan
(Bruck/Leitha)
Arif Sari
(Salzburg II)
Armand Smrcka
(Austria Wien II)
Armin Gremsl
(Doxa Katokopia)
Armin Gruber
(St. Johann)
Armin Hamzic
(Wacker Innsbruck II)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯