Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Aaron Kircher
(Dornbirn)
Abdelrahman Shousha
(FAC Team für Wien)
Adilaid Dizdarevic
(LASK Juniors)
Adis Cehic
(Neumarkt)
Admir Jasic
(Treibach)
Admir Medjedovic
(Austria Kärnten)
Adnan Adilovic
(Kufstein)
Adrian Grbic
(Lorient)
Adrian Gruber
(Drassburg)
Adrian Klammer
(Hohenems)
Adrian Warmuth
(Wolfsberg)
Adrianinho
(Ponte Preta)
Ahmed Ildiz
(Malatyaspor)
Ajdin Lubenovic
(Team Wiener Linien)
Akif Cengiz
(Dornbirn)
Akif Imamovic
(Union Edelweiß)
Alan Osso
(Spratzern)
Albert Kautz
(Bruck/Leitha)
Albert Vallci
(Salzburg)
Albin Dzafic
(NS Drava)
Albin Gashi
(Kukësi)
Albin Ramadani
(Hertha Wels)
Aldin Aganovic
(Liefering)
Aldin Ibrahimovic
(Team Wiener Linien)
Aleksandar Dragovic
(Bayer Leverkusen)
Aleksandar Jukic
(Austria Wien)
Aleksandar Maric
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Aleksandar Simic
(Austria Salzburg)
Aleksej Martinovic
(SC Bregenz)
Alen Dedic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Alessandro Dier
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Alessandro Oraze
(Klagenfurt)
Alessandro Schöpf
(Schalke 04)
Alessio Orlando
(Neusiedl)
Alex Gruber
(Spratzern)
Alex Kniezanrek
(Wiener SC)
Alex Sobczyk
(Górnik Zabrze)
Alexandar Borkovic
(Austria Wien)
Alexander Aschauer
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Alexander Briedl
(Salzburg II)
Alexander Danninger
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Alexander Diridl
(Pinkafeld)
Alexander Eckmayr
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Alexander Egger
(St. Pölten)
Alexander Frank
(Stripfing)
Alexander Fröschl
(Hertha Wels)
Alexander Gaal
(Brunn am Gebirge)
Alexander Gadenstätter
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Alexander Gorgon
(Pogon Szczecin)
Alexander Gründler
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Alexander Grünwald
(Austria Wien)
Alexander Hauser
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Alexander Hirczy
(Spittal/Drau)
Alexander Hofer
(Wolfsberger)
Alexander Hofer
(Strasswalchen)
Alexander Hones
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Alexander Huber
(Dornbirn)
Alexander Ibser
(Mattersburg)
Alexander Joppich
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Alexander Kager
(Allerheiligen)
Alexander Kerhe
(Treibach)
Alexander Killar
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Alexander Kofler
(Wolfsberger)
Alexander Kogler
(Finn Harps)
Alexander Kögl
(Kufstein)
Alexander Mader
(Reichenau)
Alexander Mayr
(Juniors OÖ)

Alexander Meister
(Grieskirchen)
Alexander Michlmayr
(Juniors OÖ)
Alexander Nics
(Leobendorf)
Alexander Percher
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Alexander Petermann
(St. Margarethen)
Alexander Prass
(Liefering)
Alexander Prinz
(Kottingbrunn)
Alexander Ranacher
(Austria Lustenau)
Alexander Reiter
(Seekirchen)
Alexander Ritschel
(Seekirchen)
Alexander Schachner
(Sturm Graz II)
Alexander Schenk
(Köttmannsdorf)
Alexander Schmidt
(St. Pölten)
Alexander Staudecker
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Alexander Sunko
(Mettersdorf)
Alexander Taschner
(Mattersburg)
Alexander Toninger
(FAC Team für Wien)
Alexander Wassung
(Seekirchen)
Ali Alaca
(Stripfing)
Ali Hamdemir
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Ali Sahintürk
(Stripfing)
Alois Höller
(Mattersburg)
Alois Kolmanz
(Völkermarkt)
Alois Oroz
(Salzburg U19)
Alois Prohaska
(FAC Team für Wien)
Amar Beslagic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Amar Hodzic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Amar Kadic
(Union St. Florian)
Ambros Berlinger
(Alberschwende)
Ambrozije Soldo
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Amir Dervisevic
(SC Bregenz)
Amir Ebrahim
(Elektra)
Amir Lelic
(St. Johann)
Ammar Helac
(Austria Wien II)
André Hofer
(First Vienna)
Andre Necina
(Bruck/Leitha)
Andre Sliskovic
(Team Wiener Linien)
Andre-Eric Tatzer
(Wiener Neustadt)
Andreas Bammer
(Austria Salzburg)
Andreas Bauer
(Team Wiener Linien)
Andreas Bauer
(Mannsdorf)
Andreas Buger
(Kottingbrunn)
Andreas Dober
(Siegendorf)
Andreas Filler
(Dornbirner SV)
Andreas Gomig
(Kottingbrunn)
Andreas Gradinger
(Wiener Neustadt)
Andreas Graf
(Heiligenkreuz)
Andreas Gruber
(LASK Linz)
Andreas Hettegger
(St. Johann)
Andreas Horwath
(SV Wallern)
Andreas Hölzl
(Kitzbühel)
Andreas Ivanschitz
(Viktoria Plzen)
Andreas Kuen
(Sturm Graz)
Andreas Lackner
(St. Anna)
Andreas Landerl
(Kitzbühel)
Andreas Lasnik
(Kapfenberg)
Andreas Lukse
(FC Nürnberg)
Andreas Malin
(Dornbirn)
Andreas Meznik
(Baumgarten)
Andreas Michl
(Amstetten)
Andreas Mild
(Gleisdorf)
Andreas Neubauer
(Pinkafeld)
Andreas Oberauer
(Austria Salzburg)
Andreas Pfingstner
(Wiener Neustadt)
Andreas Plaickner
(Zell am See)
Andreas Raggam
(Gleisdorf)
Andreas Rauscher
(Kapfenberg)
Andreas Rossak
(FAC Team für Wien)
Andreas Röser
(Dornbirner SV)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯