Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Christoph Urdl
(Deutschlandsberg)
Christoph Zotter
(Rudersdorf)
Christopher Altmann
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Christopher Cvetko
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Christopher Dibon
(Rapid Wien II)
Christopher Dvorak
(Ebreichsdorf)
Christopher Fürstaller
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Christopher Hatzl
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Christopher Kröhn
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Christopher Lipowsky
(Deutschkreutz)
Christopher Mayr
(Austria Salzburg)
Christopher Pinter
(Ebreichsdorf)
Christopher Prasser
(Mettersdorf)
Christopher Sallinger
(Köttmannsdorf)
Christopher Schaller
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Christopher Thaller
(Heiligenkreuz)
Christopher Trimmel
(Union Berlin)
Christopher Wadl
(Maria Saal)
Christopher Wernitznig
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Claudio Berger
(Ober-Grafendorf)
Claudio Lipp
(Deutschlandsberg)
Claudio Monassi
(Dornbirn)
Claus Neidhardt
(Spittal/Drau)
Clemens Hubmann
(FAC Team für Wien)
Clemens Moser
(Union St. Florian)
Clemens Steinbauer
(Deutschlandsberg)
Clemens Steiner
(Reichenau)
Clemens Walch
(Wattens)
Confidence Osawe
(Köttmannsdorf)
Constantin Reiner
(Piast Gliwice)
Corvin Aussenegg
(Wiener SC)
Corvin Resch
(Salzburg II)
Coskun Kayhan
(Leobendorf)
Dalibor Djuricic
(Team für Wien)
Dalibor Velimirovic
(Rapid Wien II)
Damian Stojanovic
(Wiener Viktoria)
Damir Mehmedovic
(Lokomotive Leipzig)
Daniel Antosch
(Paphos FC)
Daniel Bartosch
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Daniel Beichler
(St. Pölten)
Daniel Bernsteiner
(Allerheiligen)
Daniel Bilic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Daniel Böhler
(Admira Dornbirn)
Daniel Brauneis
(Lankowitz)
Daniel Chudoba
(Strasswalchen)
Daniel Drescher
(St. Pölten)
Daniel Dunst
(Wolfsberger)
Daniel Egger
(Schwaz)
Daniel Egger
(Wörgl)
Daniel Einkemmer
(Reichenau)
Daniel Ensinger
(Strasswalchen)
Daniel Fischer
(Kapfenberg)
Daniel Fischer
(Bruck/Leitha)
Daniel Gangl
(Neusiedl)
Daniel Glander
(Bruck/Leitha)
Daniel Globotschnig
(Köttmannsdorf)
Daniel Gramann
(Sollenau)
Daniel Gremsl
(Lafnitz)
Daniel Grilz
(Treibach)
Daniel Gruber
(Parndorf)
Daniel Grubesic
(Mettersdorf)
Daniel Guselbauer
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Daniel Heissenberger
(SV Innsbruck)
Daniel Hofer
(Kalsdorf)
Daniel Holzknecht
(Dornbirner SV)
Daniel Huber
(Lendorf)
Daniel Hutter
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Daniel Jank
(Wiener SK)
Daniel Jezercic
(Salzburg II)

Daniel Jobst
(Ferlach)
Daniel Jost
(Rudersdorf)
Daniel Kerschbaumer
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Daniel Klicnik
(Liefering)
Daniel Klimacsek
(Allerheiligen)
Daniel Kogler
(LASK Linz)
Daniel Kopper
(Lafnitz)
Daniel Kraxner
(Reichenau)
Daniel Krenn
(Altach)
Daniel Kreuzer
(Neumarkt)
Daniel Lindorfer
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Daniel Luxbacher
(First Vienna)
Daniel Maderner
(Waasland-Beveren)
Daniel Mair
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Daniel Markl
(Stripfing)
Daniel Maurer
(Neusiedl)
Daniel Meier
(Schrems)
Daniel Nikic
(Wiener Viktoria)
Daniel Nussbaumer
(Academico Viseu)
Daniel Olbricht
(Leopoldsdorf)
Daniel Paul
(Frauental)
Daniel Penz
(Kapfenberg II)
Daniel Perkounig
(Klagenfurt)
Daniel Pichler
(Reichenau)
Daniel Pichler
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Daniel Pichlmann
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Daniel Pirker
(Elektra)
Daniel Pointner
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Daniel Pop
(Wiener Neustadt)
Daniel Primusch
(Völkermarkt)
Daniel Randak
(FAC Team für Wien)
Daniel Rechberger
(FAC Team für Wien)
Daniel Reischl
(Eugendorf)
Daniel Resch
(Grazer)
Daniel Ressler
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Daniel Ripic
(VfB Stuttgart II)
Daniel Rossmann
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Daniel Royer
(New York Red Bulls)
Daniel Saurer
(Sturm Graz II)
Daniel Scharner
(Amstetten)
Daniel Schelling
(Dornbirner SV)
Daniel Schmölzer
(Deutschlandsberg)
Daniel Schöpf
(FAC Team für Wien)
Daniel Schöppl
(Kitzbühel)
Daniel Schroll
(Deutschlandsberg)
Daniel Schütz
(St. Pölten)
Daniel Schweiger
(Kottingbrunn)
Daniel Seper
(Sollenau)
Daniel Siegl
(Gleisdorf)
Daniel Sikorski
(Aris Limassol)
Daniel Simic
(Magpies Crusaders)
Daniel Sobkova
(Austria Lustenau)
Daniel Spinn
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Daniel Steger
(Kufstein)
Daniel Steigl
(Heiligenkreuz)
Daniel Steinwender
(Austria Lustenau)
Daniel Stoiser
(Allerheiligen)
Daniel Sudar
(Pierikos Katerini)
Daniel Toth
(Neusiedl)
Daniel Urbas
(Spittal/Drau)
Daniel Valeron
(Stadl-Paura)
Daniel Wäger
(Hohenems)
Daniel Weber
(Team für Wien)
Daniel Weber
(Admira U19)
Daniel Wolf
(Karabakh Wien)
Daniel Wurnig
(Kufstein)
Daniel Zechner
(Bad Vöslau)
Danijel Micic
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Darijo Grujcic
(Austria Lustenau)
Dario Baldauf
(Wolfsberger)
Dario Grgic
(TWL Elektra)
Dario Kopic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Dario Kreiker
(Austria Wien)
Dario Maresic
(Istra 1961)
Dario Sekic
(Kapfenberg)
Dario Tadic
(Hartberg)
Darjan Aleksic
(Klagenfurt)
Dave Ortner
(Wiener Neustadt)
David Affengruber
(Sturm Graz)
David Alaba
(Real Madrid)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯