Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Christoph Koch
(Oberwart)
Christoph Kruiss
(Siegendorf)
Christoph Kübek
(Deutschlandsberg)
Christoph Lang
(Rapid Wien)
Christoph Leitgeb
(Sturm Graz)
Christoph Leitgeb
(Wiener Neustadt)
Christoph Mattes
(Ober-Grafendorf)
Christoph Messerer
(St. Pölten)
Christoph Monschein
(First Vienna)
Christoph Ochrana
(TWL Elektra)
Christoph Orasch
(Maria Saal)
Christoph Pibal
(Köttmannsdorf)
Christoph Pomper
(Pinkafeld)
Christoph Prandstätter
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Christoph Pulz
(Post SV Wien)
Christoph Rabitsch
(Dundee United)
Christoph Radlbauer
(Brunn am Gebirge)
Christoph Riedl
(SV Innsbruck)
Christoph Saurer
(Mannsdorf)
Christoph Schösswendter
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Christoph Siller
(Reichenau)
Christoph Sohm
(Alberschwende)
Christoph Stückler
(Austria Lustenau)
Christoph Ungerböck
(Wiener Viktoria)
Christoph Urdl
(Hartberg)
Christoph Zotter
(Rudersdorf)
Christopher Altmann
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Christopher Cvetko
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Christopher Dibon
(Rapid Wien)
Christopher Dvorak
(Ebreichsdorf)
Christopher Fürstaller
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Christopher Giuliani
(First Vienna)
Christopher Hatzl
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Christopher Knett
(Foolad Khuzestan)
Christopher Kröhn
(Győri ETO)
Christopher Lipowsky
(Deutschkreutz)
Christopher Mayr
(Austria Salzburg)
Christopher Pinter
(Ebreichsdorf)
Christopher Prasser
(Mettersdorf)
Christopher Sallinger
(Köttmannsdorf)
Christopher Schaller
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Christopher Thaller
(Heiligenkreuz)
Christopher Trimmel
(Union Berlin)
Christopher Wadl
(Maria Saal)
Christopher Wernitznig
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Claudio Berger
(Ober-Grafendorf)
Claudio Lipp
(Deutschlandsberg)
Claudio Monassi
(Dornbirn)
Claus Neidhardt
(Spittal/Drau)
Clemens Bergmann
(Haitzendorf)
Clemens Hubmann
(Reichenau)
Clemens Moser
(Union St. Florian)
Clemens Steinbauer
(Deutschlandsberg)
Clemens Steiner
(Reichenau)
Clemens Walch
(Wattens)
Confidence Osawe
(Köttmannsdorf)
Corvin Aussenegg
(Mannsdorf)
Corvin Resch
(Salzburg II)
Coskun Kayhan
(Leobendorf)
Dalibor Djuricic
(Team für Wien)
Dalibor Velimirovic
(First Vienna)
Damian Stojanovic
(Wiener Viktoria)
Daniel Antosch
(Karmiotissa)
Daniel Au Yeong
(Stripfing)
Daniel Bartosch
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Daniel Beichler
(St. Pölten)
Daniel Bernsteiner
(Allerheiligen)
Daniel Bilic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Daniel Böhler
(Admira Dornbirn)
Daniel Brauneis
(Lankowitz)
Daniel Chudoba
(Strasswalchen)
Daniel Drescher
(St. Pölten)
Daniel Dunst
(Wolfsberger)
Daniel Egger
(Schwaz)
Daniel Egger
(Kufstein)
Daniel Einkemmer
(Reichenau)
Daniel Ensinger
(Strasswalchen)
Daniel Fischer
(Kapfenberg)
Daniel Fischer
(Leobendorf)
Daniel Gangl
(Neusiedl)
Daniel Glander
(Bruck/Leitha)
Daniel Globotschnig
(Köttmannsdorf)
Daniel Gramann
(Sollenau)
Daniel Gremsl
(Bad Schallerbach)
Daniel Grilz
(Treibach)
Daniel Gruber
(Parndorf)
Daniel Grubesic
(Mettersdorf)
Daniel Guselbauer
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Daniel Heissenberger
(SV Innsbruck)
Daniel Hofer
(Kalsdorf)
Daniel Holzknecht
(Dornbirner SV)
Daniel Huber
(Lendorf)
Daniel Hutter
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Daniel Jank
(Wiener SK)
Daniel Jezercic
(Salzburg II)
Daniel Jobst
(Ferlach)
Daniel Jost
(Rudersdorf)
Daniel Kerschbaumer
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Daniel Klicnik
(Liefering)
Daniel Klimacsek
(Allerheiligen)
Daniel Kogler
(LASK Linz)
Daniel Kopper
(Lafnitz)
Daniel Kraxner
(Reichenau)
Daniel Krenn
(Altach)
Daniel Kreuzer
(Neumarkt)
Daniel Lindorfer
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Daniel Luxbacher
(First Vienna)
Daniel Mair
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Daniel Markl
(Stripfing)
Daniel Maurer
(Neusiedl)
Daniel Meier
(Schrems)
Daniel Nikic
(Wiener Viktoria)
Daniel Nussbaumer
(Academico Viseu)
Daniel Olbricht
(Leopoldsdorf)
Daniel Paul
(Frauental)
Daniel Penz
(Kapfenberg II)
Daniel Perkounig
(Klagenfurt)
Daniel Pichler
(Reichenau)
Daniel Pichler
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Daniel Pichlmann
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Daniel Pirker
(Elektra)
Daniel Pointner
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Daniel Pop
(Wiener Neustadt)
Daniel Primusch
(Völkermarkt)
Daniel Randak
(FAC Team für Wien)
Daniel Rechberger
(FAC Team für Wien)
Daniel Reischl
(Eugendorf)
Daniel Resch
(Grazer)
Daniel Ressler
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Daniel Ripic
(VfB Stuttgart II)
Daniel Rossmann
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Daniel Royer
(New York Red Bulls)
Daniel Saurer
(Sturm Graz II)
Daniel Scharner
(Amstetten)
Daniel Schelling
(Dornbirner SV)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯