Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯
Direnc Borihan
(Dornbirn)
Djuro Mihaljica
(Ober-Grafendorf)
Domenik Schierl
(Austria Lustenau)
Dominic Hassler
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Dominic Rass
(Hartberg)
Dominic Siegl
(FC Lustenau)
Dominic Vincze
(Rapid Wien)
Dominic Winkler
(Union St. Florian)
Dominik Akrap
(Bruck/Leitha)
Dominik Altrichter
(Bad Vöslau)
Dominik Baumgartner
(Wolfsberger)
Dominik Bichler
(Sollenau)
Dominik Burusic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Dominik Dexer
(Allerheiligen)
Dominik Doleschal
(Mattersburg)
Dominik Dünser
(Dornbirn)
Dominik Fessler
(Hohenems)
Dominik Fitz
(Austria Wien)
Dominik Frieser
(Hartberg)
Dominik Heinzl
(Spratzern)
Dominik Hel
(Gurten)
Dominik Hemmelmayer
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Dominik Herzog
(Deutschlandsberg)
Dominik Hofbauer
(St. Pölten)
Dominik Hofer
(Kitzbühel)
Dominik Höfel
(Ebreichsdorf)
Dominik Knopf
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Dominik Kotzegger
(Kapfenberg)
Dominik Krischke
(Austria Wien II)
Dominik Kruschitz
(Köttmannsdorf)
Dominik Kurz
(Stadlau)
Dominik Kutzer
(Dornbirner SV)
Dominik Lechner
(Liefering)
Dominik Leonhartsberger
(Union St. Florian)
Dominik Luif
(Pinkafeld)
Dominik Mak
(Ferlach)
Dominik Matschigg
(Klagenfurt)
Dominik Nöst
(Lankowitz)
Dominik Pessl
(Mannsdorf)
Dominik Popp
(Wattens)
Dominik Prokop
(Hartberg)
Dominik Puster
(Parndorf)
Dominik Rotter
(Wiener Viktoria)
Dominik Seiwald
(Dornbirn)
Dominik Stadlbauer
(Bad Schallerbach)
Dominik Starkl
(Amstetten)
Dominik Steinbauer
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Dominik Strondl
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Dominik Stumberger
(Swarovski Tirol)
Dominik Unger
(Stinatz)
Dominik Waltl
(St. Johann)
Dominik Wurzinger
(Mettersdorf)
Dominik Wydra
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Dominique Thaler
(St. Johann)
Dorian Melcher
(Wolfsberg)
Dorian Urank
(Klagenfurt)
Dorian Zoccali
(Rudersdorf)
Dragan Klincov
(Admira Dornbirn)
Dragan Marceta
(Dornbirn)
Dragoslav Burkic
(Tabor Sezana)
Dukagjin Karanezi
(Mattersburg)
Dursun Karatay
(FC Lustenau)
Dusan Simic
(Reichenau)
Eddi Jusic
(First Vienna)
Edin Bahtic
(Tsarsko Selo)
Edin Harcevic
(Drassburg)
Edin Huskovic
(First Vienna)
Edin Salkic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Eduard Haas
(Juniors OÖ)
Edvin Hodzic
(Kapfenberg)
Edvin Orascanin
(FAC Team für Wien)
Edwin Djulic
(Stripfing)
Edwin Skrigic
(Stadl-Paura)
Efekan Karayazi
(Fenerbahce)
Ehinabo Omoighe
(TWL Elektra)
Ekrem Dag
(Sanliurfaspor)
Eldin Prsic
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Eldin Sehic
(Tabor Sezana)
Eldis Bajrami
(Mannsdorf)
Elias Behringer
(First Vienna)
Elias Eisterer
(Bad Schallerbach)
Elias Greber
(Dornbirn)
Elias Havel
(LASK Linz)
Elias Kircher
(Bischofshofen)
Elias Lorenz
(Sturm Graz)
Elias Müller
(Wolfsberger)
Elias Pfeiler
(St. Anna)
Elias Rainer
(Allerheiligen)
Elias Scherf
(Amstetten)
Elias Schragl
(Purgstall)
Elias Tarzi
(Neusiedl)
Elias Ulses
(Silz / Mötz)
Elias Weidinger
(Wiener Neustadt)
Elias Zehentmayr
(Zell am See)
Elias Zizlavsky
(Mannsdorf)
Elias-Odo Gatterer
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Elijah Imre
(Admira Dornbirn)
Elijah Thurnher
(Admira Dornbirn)
Elis Aliti
(Hertha Wels)
Elvedin Buljubasic
(Siegendorf)
Elvir Besirevic
(Hellas Kagran)
Elvir Hasic
(Union Edelweiß)
Elvis Alibabic
(SC Bregenz)
Emanuel Aiwu
(Birmingham)
Emanuel Pogatetz
(LASK Linz)
Emanuel Rajdl
(Mannsdorf)
Emanuel Sakic
(CSKA Szófia)
Emil Harrer
(Mannsdorf)
Emir Dilaver
(Rijeka)
Emir Dilic
(Parndorf)
Emir Karic
(Darmstadt)
Emir Poric
(Grazer)
Emirkan Özdogan
(Mannsdorf)
Emmanuel Acheampong
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Emrah Sahin
(Zell am See)
Emre Okatan
(ZTE II)
Emre Uygur
(Grödig)
Emre Yildiz
(Kufstein)
Emre Yilmaz
(TWL Elektra)
Endri Bakiri
(Heiligenkreuz)
Enes Brdjanovic
(Klagenfurt)
Enes Koc
(Austria Lustenau)
Enes Köseoglu
(Favoritner)
Enes Tepecik
(Ankaragücü)
Engin Ketan
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Enis Pajalic
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Enis Safin
(Stripfing)
Eray Mehmedali
(Wiener Neustadt)
Eray Öztürk
(Wiener SC)
Ercan Kara
(Samsunspor)
Eren Aydinhan
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Eren Dulundu
(Eschen/Mauren)
Eren Keles
(FAC Team für Wien)
Eric Auss
(Parndorf)
Eric Plattensteiner
(Ebreichsdorf)
Eric Schnürer
(St. Pölten)
Eric Zachhuber
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Erich Baumann
(Frauental)
Erijon Shaqiri
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Erik Ebner
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Erik Horwath
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Erik Kindl
(Mannsdorf)
Ermal Krasniqi
(Sturm Graz II)
Erman Bevab
(Allerheiligen)
Ermin Caluk
(Dornbirn)
Ermin Mahmic
(Lafnitz)
Ernad Kupinic
(FAC Team für Wien)
Ernest Palkovich
(Trausdorf)
Ernst Dospel
(First Vienna)
Ernst Merkinger
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Ernst Öbster
(Austria Salzburg)
Ernst-Marco Koll
(Vorwärts Steyr)
❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯