Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯
Fabio Putzl
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Fabio Strauss
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Fabio Tockner
(Alberschwende)
Fabio Wurzer
(Wattens)
Fabio Wurzer
(Reichenau)
Faruk Zeric
(Grödig)
Fatih Akin
(SV Wallern)
Fatih Ekinci
(Leobendorf)
Felipe Dorta
(Ansan Greeners)
Felix Bacher
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Felix Egger
(Team Wiener Linien)
Felix Eliasch
(Seekirchen)
Felix Gschossmann
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Felix Gurschler
(Dornbirn)
Felix Höpler
(Siegendorf)
Felix Huspek
(SV Wallern)
Felix Kerber
(Swarovski Tirol)
Felix Koller
(Lafnitz)
Felix Köchl
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Felix Mandl
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Felix Neuböck
(Grieskirchen)
Felix Sochurek
(Post SV Wien)
Felix Starzer
(Seekirchen)
Felix Steiner
(Team Wiener Linien)
Felix Strauss
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Felix Wendelin
(Parndorf)
Felix Wessiak
(Wattens)
Felix Wilfing
(Liefering)
Felix Wimmer
(Gurten)
Fetulah Kalkan
(Dornbirner SV)
Filip Drljepan
(Team Wiener Linien)
Filip Smoljan
(Seekirchen)
Florian Aigner
(Pasching)
Florian Anderle
(FAC Team für Wien)
Florian Brunner
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Florian Ellmer
(St. Johann)
Florian Engl
(Neumarkt)
Florian Eres
(Austria Lustenau)
Florian Faist
(Hartberg)
Florian Ferk
(Sturm Graz)
Florian Fischer
(Baumgarten)
Florian Flecker
(Würzburger Kickers)
Florian Freissegger
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Florian Frithum
(Siegendorf)
Florian Gaugusch
(Austria XIII)
Florian Gold
(Trausdorf)
Florian Grillitsch
(Hoffenheim)
Florian Hainka
(FAC Team für Wien)
Florian Hart
(Mattersburg)
Florian Heinrich
(FAC Team für Wien)
Florian Jamnig
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Florian Janisch
(Gleisdorf)
Florian Jaritz
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Florian Kainz
(1. FC Köln)
Florian Klein
(Austria Wien)
Florian Koci
(Neusiedl)
Florian Kohler
(Strasswalchen)
Florian Kopp
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Florian König
(Traiskirchen)
Florian Kremser
(Baumgarten)
Florian Krennmayr
(Hertha Wels)
Florian Kreuzwirth
(St. Johann)
Florian Lampichler
(Klagenfurt)
Florian Mader
(Wattens)
Florian Madlmayr
(Hertha Wels)
Florian Maier
(Hertha Wels)
Florian Mair
(SV Innsbruck)
Florian Metz
(LASK Linz)
Florian Moritz
(Allerheiligen)
Florian Oberrisser
(Klagenfurt)
Florian Prirsch
(Dornbirn)

Florian Reitsamer
(Seekirchen)
Florian Riedmann
(Austria Lustenau)
Florian Schaller
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Florian Schögl
(Allerheiligen)
Florian Schwarz
(Reichenau)
Florian Sixt
(Lendorf)
Florian Stadler
(Mettersdorf)
Florian Störinger
(SV Wallern)
Florian Sturm
(First Vienna)
Florian Templ
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Florian Traussnig
(Hellas Kagran)
Florian Uhlig
(Amstetten)
Florian Wieser
(Treibach)
Florian Zellhofer
(First Vienna)
Francesco Lovric
(Austria Lustenau)
Franco Joppi
(Dornbirn)
Frank Egharevba
(Wimpassing)
Franz Faszl
(Stegersbach)
Franz Promberger
(Strasswalchen)
Franz Schiemer
(Salzburg)
Franz Stolz
(Kapfenberg)
Franz Weber
(Neusiedl)
Fuat Karacan
(Wiener SK)
Furkan Aydogdu
(Karabakh Wien)
Gabriel Bayer
(Stadlau)
Gabriel Danilet
(Kapfenberg)
Gabriel Kreuzwirth
(Seekirchen)
Gabrijel Petricevic
(Hellas Kagran)
Gebhard Gmeiner
(Alberschwende)
Georg Grasser
(Lafnitz)
Georg Gravogl
(St. Pölten)
Georg Harding
(LASK Linz)
Georg Keglovits
(Oberwart)
Georg Konrad
(Neuberg)
Georg Krenn
(First Vienna)
Georg Margreitter
(FC Nürnberg)
Georg Reicht
(Gleisdorf)
Georg Sevcik
(Bad Vöslau)
Georg Teigl
(Austria Wien)
Gerald Krajic
(Austria Lustenau)
Gerald Lintner
(Team Wiener Linien)
Gerald Nutz
(Grazer)
Gerald Peinsipp
(Siegendorf)
Gerald Puntigam
(Lankowitz)
Gerhard Karner
(Parndorf)
Gerhard Lettner
(Strasswalchen)
Gernot Ertl
(Union St. Florian)
Gernot Falkner
(Union St. Florian)
Gernot Kraut
(Lankowitz)
Gernot Messner
(Wolfsberger)
Gernot Rainer
(Wolfsberg)
Gernot Suppan
(Kapfenberg)
Gernot Trauner
(LASK Linz)
Giuliano Milici
(Kapfenberg)
Goran Kreso
(Leobendorf)
Gökhan Acar
(Schwechat)
Gregor Bös
(Grödig II)
Gregor Ceglaj
(Klagenfurt)
Gregor Engelbrecht
(SV Innsbruck)
Gregor Grubisic
(Deutschlandsberg)
Gregor Schmidthaler
(Union St. Florian)
Guido Burgstaller
(Schalke 04)
Gunnar Fest
(First Vienna)
Gustav Kral
(Admira)
Güney Akcicek
(Dornbirn)
Günter Stöckler
(Donau Linz)
Günther Arnberger
(Wiener Viktoria)
Hagen Kampitsch
(Gloggnitz)
Hakan Gevher
(Sollenau)
Hakan Gökcek
(Mannsdorf)
Hakan Öztürk
(First Vienna)
Halid Hasanovic
(Austria Salzburg)
❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯