Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

Niklas Sühs
(Mannsdorf)
Niklas Szerencsi
(Traiskirchen)
Niko Vavrousek
(Austria Salzburg)
Nikola Despotovic
(St. Pölten)
Nikola Dovedan
(FC Nürnberg)
Nikola Ivic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Nikola Zivotic
(Ebreichsdorf)
Nikolai Vambersky
(FAC Team für Wien)
Nikolas Knoblechner
(Wiener Viktoria)
Nikolas Polster
(Juniors OÖ)
Nikolaus Dvoracek
(First Vienna)
Nils Zatl
(Taraz)
Nino Bresnig
(Pasching)
Nino Köpf
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Noah Huber
(SV Innsbruck)
Noah Lederer
(Traiskirchen)
Noah Miemelauer
(Austria Lustenau)
Noah Müller
(Wolfsberg)
Noah Steiner
(First Vienna)
Norbert Kőhidai
(Leopoldsdorf)
Ogulcan Bekar
(Salzburg U19)
Oguz Özcan
(SC Bregenz)
Okan Celik
(Stadlau)
Okan Ekmekci
(Kapfenberg)
Okan Elgit
(SV Wallern)
Okan Yilmaz
(Amstetten)
Oktay Kazan
(First Vienna)
Oktay Yendi
(Team Wiener Linien)
Oliver Affenzeller
(Hertha Wels)
Oliver Bacher
(Kapfenberg)
Oliver Brajkovic
(Union Edelweiß)
Oliver Filip
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Oliver Holzinger
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Oliver Kascha
(Stadlau)
Oliver Markoutz
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Oliver Mauthner
(Siegendorf)
Oliver Mohr
(FAC Team für Wien)
Oliver Pohl
(Schwaz)
Oliver Pollack
(LASK Juniors)
Oliver Pöltner
(Leopoldsdorf)
Oliver Pranjic
(Leobendorf)
Oliver Schmidt
(Austria Salzburg)
Oliver Schöpf
(Lankowitz)
Oliver Stadlbauer
(SV Wallern)
Oliver Winter
(Köttmannsdorf)
Orcun Köse
(Wiener Viktoria)
Orhan Vojic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Osman Akyüz
(Schwaz)
Ozan Yavuz
(Neusiedl)
Ömer Özbek
(Gloggnitz)
Önder Nazli
(Reichenau)
Pascal Fallmann
(Rapid Wien II)
Pascal Fischer
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Pascal Hofstätter
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Pascal Holzer
(Neumarkt)
Pascal Legat
(Kalsdorf)
Pascal Macher
(Austria Wien II)
Pascal Scheucher
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Pascal Tapfer
(Dornbirn)
Pascal Zisser
(Deutschlandsberg)
Patrick Benko
(Köttmannsdorf)
Patrick Bilic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Patrick Böck
(Ferlach)
Patrick Derdak
(LASK Linz)
Patrick Enengl
(Union St. Florian)
Patrick Enz
(Neusiedl)
Patrick Farkas
(Salzburg)
Patrick Forster
(Grün Weiß Micheldorf)
Patrick Gatterbauer
(Grün Weiß Micheldorf)
Patrick Greil
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Patrick Haas
(Traiskirchen)
Patrick Handler
(Drassburg)
Patrick Hasenhüttl
(Unterhaching)
Patrick Hopf
(SV Wallern)
Patrick Höller
(Union Vöcklamarkt)

Patrick Kienzl
(Neusiedl)
Patrick Koch
(Schwechat)
Patrick Kogler
(Amstetten)
Patrick Koiner
(Bad Vöslau)
Patrick Kostner
(First Vienna)
Patrick Krammer
(FAC Team für Wien)
Patrick Krenn
(Kapfenberg)
Patrick Lachmayr
(Amstetten)
Patrick Lagler
(Neumarkt)
Patrick Lausegger
(Klagenfurt)
Patrick Lebeda
(Reichenau)
Patrick Ledic
(Post SV Wien)
Patrick Marzi
(Wolfsberg)
Patrick Mayer
(Neumarkt)
Patrick Mijatovic
(Team Wiener Linien)
Patrick Möschl
(Magdeburg)
Patrick Obermüller
(Rapid Wien II)
Patrick Pentz
(Austria Wien)
Patrick Pfennich
(Wolfsberg)
Patrick Plojer
(Pasching)
Patrick Probst
(Seekirchen)
Patrick Salomon
(Atromitos)
Patrick Schagerl
(Amstetten)
Patrick Schlatte
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Patrick Schmidt
(Barnsley)
Patrick Schönegger
(Spittal/Drau)
Patrick Schroll
(Gleisdorf)
Patrick Sparber
(Grödig II)
Patrick Stornig
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Patrick Uhlig
(Neusiedl)
Patrick Wessely
(Neman Grodno)
Patrick Wimmer
(Austria Wien)
Patrick Wolf
(Sturm Graz)
Patrik Batoha
(Leobendorf)
Paul Bichelhuber
(First Vienna)
Paul Csmarich
(Drassburg)
Paul Gartler
(Rapid Wien)
Paul Gobara
(Rapid Wien)
Paul Gunst
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Paul Hartmann
(Dornbirner SV)
Paul Kiedl
(Grazer)
Paul Komolafe
(Kapfenberg)
Paul Komposch
(Sturm Graz)
Paul Mayerhofer
(Mannsdorf)
Paul Oswald
(Stegersbach)
Paul Paiduch
(Kapfenberg)
Paul Rhomberg
(Dornbirner SV)
Paul Sarac
(Kapfenberg)
Paul Schuchter
(SV Innsbruck)
Paul Strasser
(First Vienna)
Paul Tschernuth
(Liefering)
Petar Curcic
(Kitzbühel)
Petar Gluhakovic
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Petar Pavlovic
(Austria Lustenau)
Peter Brandl
(St. Pölten)
Peter Gartner
(Kitzbühel)
Peter Gmeiner
(Alberschwende)
Peter Hackmair
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Peter Haring
(Heart of Midlothian)
Peter Hawlik
(Mattersburg)
Peter Hodulik
(Neusiedl)
Peter Michorl
(LASK Linz)
Peter Por
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Peter Pöllhuber
(Seekirchen)
Peter Pucker
(Köttmannsdorf)
Peter Rainer
(Spittal/Drau)
Peter Riedl
(Pasching)
Peter Trimmel
(Parndorf)
Peter Urbanek
(Austria Salzburg)
Peter Zöch
(Leobendorf)
Peter Zulj
(Anderlecht)