Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯
Hidajet Hankic
(Botev Plovdiv)
Hillary Umedi
(Gleisdorf)
Horst Freiberger
(Schwechat)
Horst Haidacher
(SV Wallern)
Hrvoje Klaric
(Stadlau)
Hubert Auer
(Grödig)
Hubert Kothmaier
(Wolfsberg)
Hussein Bazzi
(Wiener Viktoria)
Hüdaverdi Mutlu
(Austria Lustenau)
Hüseyin Erdogdu
(Kottingbrunn)
Ibrahim Bingöl
(Belediye Vanspor)
Ibrahim Ikis
(Wiener Viktoria)
Ihsan Poyraz
(Wiener Neustadt)
Ikenna Ezeala
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Ilter Ayyildiz
(Düzcespor)
Imran Sadriu
(Amstetten)
Imrik László
(Iváncsa)
Ingo Klemen
(Mattersburg)
Ingo Mailänder
(Völkermarkt)
Isa Dayakli
(Favoritner)
Islam Dogan
(Donaufeld Wien)
Isuf Ajradini
(Traiskirchen)
Ivan Baric
(Leobendorf)
Ivan Barnjak
(Stegersbach)
Ivan Bokanovic
(Dornbirn)
Ivan Böhm
(FAC Team für Wien)
Ivan Brandic
(Wiener Viktoria)
Ivan Klaric
(Klagenfurt)
Ivan Ljubic
(LASK Linz)
Ivan Lucic
(Hajduk Split)
Ivan Sarcevic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Ivica Vastic
(LASK Linz)
Ivo Klaric
(Schwechat)
Jacob Hödl
(Sturm Graz II)
Jakob Brandtner
(Salzburg U19)
Jakob Färber
(Gleisdorf)
Jakob Frauwallner
(ASK Klagenfurt)
Jakob Grasl
(Schwaz)
Jakob Horner
(Gurten)
Jakob Karlinger
(Wallern / Marienkirchen)
Jakob Karpf
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Jakob Kicker
(St. Anna)
Jakob Kolb
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Jakob Koller
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Jakob Köstler
(Ardagger)
Jakob Odehnal
(Dornbirn)
Jakob Orgonyi
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Jakob Pfleger
(St. Anna)
Jakob Singer
(Reichenau)
Jakob Szorger
(Siegendorf)
Jakob Zankl
(Salzburg II)
Jakov Josic
(Mannsdorf)
Jakov Soldo
(Köttmannsdorf)
Jakub Krepelka
(FAC Team für Wien)
Jan Burtscher
(Wolfurt)
Jan Gassmann
(FAC Team für Wien)
Jan Gmeiner
(Alberschwende)
Jan Grillitsch
(Allerheiligen)
Jan Gruber
(Grazer)
Jan Heuserer
(Sturm Graz II)
Jan Kirchmayer
(Traiskirchen)
Jan Kolb
(Gurten)
Jan Kummer
(Trausdorf)
Jan Ogris-Martic
(Klagenfurt)
Jan Stefanon
(Grazer)
Jan Steiner
(Ebreichsdorf)
Jan Stipsits
(Stinatz)
Jan Ulrich
(Frauental)
Jan Unger
(Neuberg)
Jannik Robatsch
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Jannik Schuster
(Salzburg U19)
Jano Candussi
(Ferlach)
Jason Appiah
(Kalsdorf)
Jeffrey Egbe
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Jeremy Thurnher
(Admira Dornbirn)
Joachim Gilhofer
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Joachim Standfest
(Wolfsberger)
Jochen Fallmann
(First Vienna)
Jochen Hnilicka
(Spratzern)
Jochen Wöhrer
(Bad Vöslau)
Jodok Berlinger
(Alberschwende)
Joel Kitenge
(First Vienna)
Johann Eder
(St. Johann)
Johann Galler
(Lankowitz)
Johann Höllwart
(St. Johann)
Johann Lieber
(Sturm Graz II)
Johannes Dietrich
(Leobendorf)
Johannes Egger
(Kottingbrunn)
Johannes Erb
(Wörgl)
Johannes Ertl
(Portsmouth)
Johannes Felsner
(Kapfenberg)
Johannes Handl
(Austria Wien)
Johannes Mansbart
(First Vienna)
Johannes Naschberger
(Swarovski Tirol)
Johannes Rosenauer
(Admira Dornbirn)
Johannes Stegmann
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Johannes Tartarotti
(St. Pölten)
Johannes Wulz
(Wolfsberg)
Johannes Zebedin
(Maria Saal)
Jon Benkovic
(Klagenfurt)
Jonas Auer
(Rapid Wien)
Jonas Broser
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Jonas Egger
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Jonas Gamper
(Dornbirner SV)
Jonas Gmeindl
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Jonas Hansl
(Austria XIII)
Jonas Karner
(Sturm Graz II)
Jonas Killinger
(Ardagger)
Jonas Krennmayr
(St. Martin im Mühlkreis)
Jonas Löcker
(Sturm Graz II)
Jonas Müller
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Jonas Ramoser
(Dornbirn)
Jonas Seirer
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Jonas Unger
(St. Anna)
Jonas Überbacher
(Austria Wien II)
Jonas Veit
(Deutschlandsberg)
Jonas Vorderegger
(Seekirchen)
Jonas Warmuth
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Jonas Wolf
(Sturm Graz II)
Jonathan Scherzer
(Wolfsberger)
Jordan Philipsky
(Juniors OÖ)
Josef Balla
(Pinkafeld)
Josef Gruber
(Bad Schallerbach)
Josef Höller
(Seekirchen)
Josef Mad
(Neuberg)
Josef Pross
(Austria Wien II)
Josef Stadlbauer
(Salzburg II)
Josef Taieb
(FAC Team für Wien)
Josef Troger
(Schwaz)
Josef Viertler
(Zell am See)
Joseph Rainer
(Lendorf)
Joshua Steiger
(Stripfing)
Josip Bokanovic
(Dornbirn)
Josip Gabric
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Josip Rajic
(NK Gorica)
Jovan Trailovic
(Union Innsbruck)
Jovan Zivkovic
(Rapid Wien)
Jörg Eisner
(Baumgarten)
Jörg Wagnes
(Gleisdorf)
Julian Bauer
(Mannsdorf)
Julian Birgfellner
(Dornbirner SV)
Julian Buchta
(Mannsdorf)
Julian Christof
(Frauental)
Julian Dengg
(Deutschlandsberg)
Julian Di Ronza
(Seekirchen)
Julian Erhart
(Dornbirner SV)
❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯