Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯
Kenneth Hofer
(Gloggnitz)
Kerim Abazovic
(First Vienna)
Kerim Frei
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Kevin Albrich
(Dornbirner SV)
Kevin Aue
(Leobendorf)
Kevin Babicky
(Siegendorf)
Kevin Baumgartner
(Heiligenkreuz)
Kevin Brandstätter
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Kevin Dold
(Dornbirn)
Kevin Fend
(Dornbirner SV)
Kevin Glock
(Neusiedl)
Kevin Haider
(Schrems)
Kevin Hinterberger
(Stadl-Paura)
Kevin Hutter
(Gleinstätten)
Kevin Krisch
(First Vienna)
Kevin Masser
(Kalsdorf)
Kevin Pfeifer
(Rudersdorf)
Kevin Radi
(Reichenau)
Kevin Sostarits
(FAC Team für Wien)
Kevin Todorovic
(Donaufeld Wien)
Kevin Weingrill
(Mannsdorf)
Kevin Wildauer
(Kitzbühel)
Kevin Wimmer
(Karlsruhe)
Kevin Winkler
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Kian Kadkhodaei
(Gratkorn)
Kilian Kretschmer
(St. Pölten)
Kilian Madlener
(Dornbirn)
Kilian Reiter
(Gleisdorf)
Kilian Sohm
(Alberschwende)
Killian Brandner
(Spittal/Drau)
Klaus Furtner
(Deutschkreutz)
Klaus Märzendorfer
(Austria Salzburg)
Klaus Salmutter
(Sturm Graz)
Klaus Schützeneder
(Union Edelweiß)
Konrad Frölich
(Kalsdorf)
Konrad Laimer
(RB Leipzig)
Konstantin Gradl
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Konstantin Wawra
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Kristian Babic
(Leobendorf)
Kristian Babic
(Kapfenberg)
Kristian Ljubic
(Parndorf)
Kristian Rafajac
(Stadl-Paura)
Kristijan Baric
(Rudar Velenje)
Kristijan Basic
(Kitzbühel)
Kurt Kirchleitner
(Allerheiligen)
Kushtrim Sahiti
(Allerheiligen)
Kürsat Güclü
(Stripfing)
Lars Nussbaumer
(Dornbirn)
Laurence Koberer
(Völkermarkt)
Laurenz Orgler
(Rapid Wien II)
Laurin Pichler
(Seekirchen)
Leandros Tsohataridis
(Dornbirner SV)
Leke Krasniqi
(Kapfenberg)
Leo Greiml
(Rapid Wien)
Leo Maros
(Austria Wien II)
Leo Mätzler
(Austria Lustenau)
Leo Vielgut
(Wolfsberger)
Leo Weinhandl
(Neusiedl)
Leomend Krasniqi
(FAC Team für Wien)
Leonardo Ivkic
(Austria Wien)
Leonhard Gabriel
(St. Margarethen)
Leonhard Kaufmann
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Leonhard Mayr
(Union St. Florian)
Leonid Tafolli
(Kalsdorf)
Leopold Querfeld
(Rapid Wien II)
Liam Tripp
(Austria Lustenau)
Linus Hämmerle
(FC Lustenau)
Lion Schuster
(Rapid Wien II)
Lorenz Grabovac
(First Vienna)
Lorenz Koller
(Lafnitz)
Louis Schaub
(1. FC Köln)

Luca Edelhofer
(First Vienna)
Luca Hassler
(Kapfenberg)
Luca Hollenstein
(FC Lustenau)
Luca Mayr-Fälten
(Tormenta II)
Luca Pichler
(Mattersburg)
Luca Puster
(Allerheiligen)
Luca Tauschmann
(Gleisdorf)
Luca Vater
(Hohenems)
Lucas Bundschuh
(Dornbirn)
Lucas Müller
(Hohenems)
Lucas Peintner
(SV Innsbruck)
Lucas Pfaffl
(Wiener SC)
Lucas Purkrabek
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Lucas Wabnig
(Lafnitz)
Lucca Klee
(Wiener Neustadt)
Luis Bösch
(FC Lustenau)
Luka Maric
(Sturm Graz)
Luka Radulovic
(Wiener Neustadt)
Luka Rajic
(TWL Elektra)
Luka Reischl
(Salzburg U19)
Luka Sliskovic
(Magdeburg)
Lukas Allgäuer
(Dornbirn)
Lukas Bauer
(Post SV Wien)
Lukas Beran
(St. Johann)
Lukas Berer
(Gurten)
Lukas Burgstaller
(Juniors OÖ)
Lukas Caria
(Reichenau)
Lukas Deinhofer
(Amstetten)
Lukas Dostal
(Traiskirchen)
Lukas Endstrasser
(Kitzbühel)
Lukas Fichtl
(Kalsdorf)
Lukas Freiberger
(Zell am See)
Lukas Fridrikas
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Lukas Gabriel
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Lukas Gingl
(Rudersdorf)
Lukas Godovitsch
(Deutschkreutz)
Lukas Graf
(Grazer)
Lukas Grgic
(LASK Linz)
Lukas Grgic
(Team Wiener Linien)
Lukas Grill
(FAC Team für Wien)
Lukas Grozurek
(Dinamo Batumi)
Lukas Gruber
(Gloggnitz)
Lukas Gugganig
(Osnabrück)
Lukas Gütlbauer
(FAC Team für Wien)
Lukas Haselsteiner
(FAC Team für Wien)
Lukas Hasler
(Lafnitz)
Lukas Hefel
(Dornbirn)
Lukas Heinicker
(Liefering)
Lukas Hinterseer
(Hannover 96)
Lukas Huber
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Lukas Hupfauf
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Lukas Ibertsberger
(Salzburg U19)
Lukas Jäger
(Sturm Graz)
Lukas Jungwirth
(Juniors OÖ)
Lukas Kalser
(TWL Elektra)
Lukas Katnik
(Dornbirn)
Lukas Kirchmair
(Eugendorf)
Lukas Kornholz
(Drassburg)
Lukas Kragl
(St. Pölten)
Lukas Kugler
(Deutschkreutz)
Lukas Leitner
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Lukas Macher
(Kapfenberg)
Lukas Macho
(Mannsdorf)
Lukas Marasek
(Kufstein)
Lukas Marth
(Neuberg)
Lukas Mayer
(Hertha Wels)
Lukas Moosmann
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Lukas Moser
(Gurten)
Lukas Mössner
(FAC Team für Wien)
Lukas Novacek
(Elektra)
Lukas Oberhauser
(Alberschwende)
Lukas Parger
(Kapfenberg)
Lukas Paulik
(FAC Team für Wien)
Lukas Pippan
(Treibach)
Lukas Preiner
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Lukas Prokop
(Altach)
Lukas Rath
(Admira)
Lukas Ratschnig
(Lankowitz)
❮❮ ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 ... ❯❯