Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

Michael Ambichl
(St. Pölten)
Michael Augustin
(Stripfing)
Michael Augustin
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Michael Berger
(Mettersdorf)
Michael Blauensteiner
(Austria Wien II)
Michael Brandner
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Michael Daum
(Gleisdorf)
Michael Drga
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Michael Eberl
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Michael Enzberger
(Hellas Kagran)
Michael Flörl
(Grieskirchen)
Michael Fuger
(Schrems)
Michael Gehrer
(Dornbirner SV)
Michael Glauninger
(Allerheiligen)
Michael Grasser
(Oberwart)
Michael Gspurning
(Union Berlin)
Michael Guselbauer
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Michael Haberler
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Michael Halbartschlager
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Michael Harrauer
(Karabakh Wien)
Michael Hochleitner
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Michael Hofer
(Sturm Graz II)
Michael Hofer
(Ritzing)
Michael Höfler
(Liefering)
Michael Hölzl
(Rudersdorf)
Michael Huber
(Hartberg)
Michael Hübler
(Wolfsberg)
Michael Jakopitsch
(Köttmannsdorf)
Michael Jausner
(Team für Wien)
Michael Kirisits
(Wolfsberg)
Michael Kogler
(Union St. Florian)
Michael Koller
(Parndorf)
Michael Krenn
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Michael Kulnik
(Allerheiligen)
Michael Kuwal
(Gleisdorf)
Michael Kübler
(Strasswalchen)
Michael Lageder
(Austria Lustenau)
Michael Lang
(Kapfenberg)
Michael Langer
(Schalke 04)
Michael Lechner
(Bruck/Leitha)
Michael Lema
(Hartberg)
Michael Liendl
(Wolfsberger)
Michael Lindner
(Kitzbühel)
Michael Loidl
(St. Pölten)
Michael Madl
(Austria Wien)
Michael Marth
(Neuberg)
Michael Martic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Michael Mehlem
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Michael Miksits
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Michael Mörz
(Mattersburg)
Michael Noggler
(Seekirchen)
Michael Novak
(Wolfsberger)
Michael Ortner
(Union St. Florian)
Michael Pechar
(Austria XIII)
Michael Perlak
(Mattersburg)
Michael Pittnauer
(Deutschkreutz)
Michael Plott
(Team für Wien)
Michael Popp
(Stripfing)
Michael Pöschl
(Lankowitz)
Michael Prötsch
(Salzburg II)
Michael Rauth
(Reichenau)
Michael Riegler
(Gloggnitz)
Michael Roitner
(Union St. Florian)
Michael Sauseng
(Kalsdorf)
Michael Schauer
(Allerheiligen)
Michael Schmidt
(Brunn am Gebirge)
Michael Simic
(SV Innsbruck)
Michael Stanislaw
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Michael Steiner
(Hartberg)
Michael Steiner
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Michael Steinwender
(St. Pölten)
Michael Stöckl
(Traiskirchen)
Michael Tercek
(St. Pölten)

Michael Thek
(Stegersbach)
Michael Tieber
(St. Anna)
Michael Vollmann
(Kapfenberg)
Michael Waldy
(Reichenau)
Michael Wallner
(Deutschlandsberg)
Michael Wildbacher
(Kapfenberg)
Michael Winter
(Brunn am Gebirge)
Michael Zeiner
(Spratzern)
Michel Sandic
(Donaufeld Wien)
Mihály Dávid
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Milan Ziric
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Milos Pantic
(Admira II)
Milos Savic
(Salzburg II)
Miodrag Vukajlovic
(Ebreichsdorf)
Mirel Radonic
(Siegendorf)
Miriton Kokollari
(Bruck/Leitha)
Mirko Kos
(Austria Wien)
Mirnes Becirovic
(FAC Team für Wien)
Miroslav Beljan
(Wiener SC)
Miroslav Kristo
(LASK Juniors)
Miroslav Orlic
(OFK Petrovac)
Mirza Cavkic
(SC Bregenz)
Mirza Jatic
(Traiskirchen)
Misel Danicic
(Hertha Wels)
Mladen Jutric
(Doxa Katokopia)
Mladen Kaloperovic
(Union Innsbruck)
Moritz Guetz
(Wolfsberg)
Moritz Kaindl
(SC Bregenz)
Moritz Leitner
(Treibach)
Moritz Lüftner
(Stadl-Paura)
Moritz Moser
(Burghausen)
Moritz Oswald
(Rapid Wien II)
Moritz Saurwein
(SV Innsbruck)
Muhammed Ildiz
(Elazigspor)
Muharem Huskovic
(Austria Wien II)
Murat Coskun
(SC Bregenz)
Murat Veliu
(Klagenfurt)
Mustafa Atik
(Team Wiener Linien)
Mustafa Kocyigit
(Rapid Wien II)
Mustafa Yavuz
(Wiener Neustadt)
Necdet Yörük
(Sollenau)
Nemanja Celic
(Swarovski Tirol)
Nemanja Eric
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Nenad Vasiljevic
(Wiener SC)
Nenad Vidackovic
(Donau Linz)
Nicholas Mannie
(Seekirchen)
Nicholas Mayer
(Austria Salzburg)
Nicholas Wunsch
(Rapid Wien)
Nico Antonitsch
(Ingolstadt)
Nico Fabiani
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Nico Grassl
(Admira U19)
Nico Grubor
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Nico Hobisch
(Klagenfurt)
Nico Hofbauer
(Schwechat)
Nico Krassnitzer
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Nico Moser
(Lendorf)
Nico Nusshall
(Deutschkreutz)
Nico Pichler
(FAC Team für Wien)
Nico Plank
(Neuberg)
Nico Tezzele
(Seekirchen)
Nicolai Bösch
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Nicolas Hinterseer
(Unterhaching)
Nicolas Meister
(St. Pölten)
Nicolas Mohr
(Austria Lustenau)
Nicolas Schmid
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Nicolas Seiwald
(Salzburg)
Nicolas Wimmer
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Nicolas Zdichynec
(Admira U19)
Niels Hahn
(Austria Wien)
Niklas Deutschmann
(Mettersdorf)
Niklas Geyrhofer
(Sturm Graz)
Niklas Hedl
(Rapid Wien)
Niklas Hoheneder
(Chemnitzer)
Niklas Kiss
(Stadlau)
Niklas Konrad
(Neuberg)
Niklas Kölbl
(Stadl-Paura)