Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯
Gerhard Karner
(Parndorf)
Gerhard Lettner
(Strasswalchen)
Gernot Ertl
(Union St. Florian)
Gernot Falkner
(Union St. Florian)
Gernot Kraut
(Lankowitz)
Gernot Messner
(Wolfsberger)
Gernot Rainer
(Wolfsberg)
Gernot Suppan
(Kapfenberg)
Gernot Trauner
(LASK Linz)
Giuliano Milici
(Kapfenberg)
Goran Kreso
(Leobendorf)
Gökhan Acar
(Schwechat)
Gregor Bös
(Grödig II)
Gregor Ceglaj
(Klagenfurt)
Gregor Engelbrecht
(SV Innsbruck)
Gregor Grubisic
(Deutschlandsberg)
Gregor Schmidthaler
(Union St. Florian)
Gunnar Fest
(First Vienna)
Gustav Kral
(Admira)
Güney Akcicek
(Dornbirn)
Günter Stöckler
(Donau Linz)
Günther Arnberger
(Wiener Viktoria)
Hagen Kampitsch
(Gloggnitz)
Hakan Gevher
(Sollenau)
Hakan Gökcek
(Mannsdorf)
Hakan Öztürk
(First Vienna)
Halid Hasanovic
(Austria Salzburg)
Halil Akaslan
(Team für Wien)
Haluk Göktas
(Karabakh Wien)
Hamza Can
(SC Bregenz)
Hannes Dürnberger
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Hannes Eckersberger
(Grieskirchen)
Hannes Huber
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Hannes Jochum
(ST. Andrä)
Hannes Koch
(Pinkafeld)
Hannes Ritter
(Lafnitz)
Hannes Rudman
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Hannes Stangl
(Gaflenz)
Hannes Wibmer
(Reichenau)
Hannes Wolf
(Mönchengladbach)
Hanno Wachernig
(Treibach)
Harald Cihak
(Schwaz)
Harald Dürr
(Austria Lustenau)
Harald Empl
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Harald Huber
(Stegersbach)
Harald Otto
(Wiener Neustadt)
Harald Pichler
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Harald Planer
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Harald Wogrin
(Wattens)
Haris Bukva
(Austria Salzburg)
Haris Garagic
(Donaufeld Wien)
Haris Handanagic
(Dornbirner SV)
Haris Husic
(Wörgl)
Harold O'Connor
(Seekirchen)
Harun Erbek
(LASK Linz)
Harun Memic
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Harun Sulimani
(Hertha Wels)
Hasan Avdic
(Grödig)
Hasib Seperovic
(Stadl-Paura)
Heiko Springer
(Allerheiligen)
Heinz Arzberger
(Salzburg)
Heinz Weber
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Helge Payer
(Rapid Wien)
Helmut König
(Klagenfurt)
Helmut Prenner
(Gloggnitz)
Helmut Zeiner
(Götzendorf)
Hidajet Hankic
(Botosani)
Horst Freiberger
(Schwechat)
Horst Haidacher
(SV Wallern)
Hrvoje Klaric
(Stadlau)
Hubert Auer
(Grödig)
Hubert Kothmaier
(Wolfsberg)
Hussein Bazzi
(Wiener Viktoria)
Hüdaverdi Mutlu
(Austria Lustenau)
Hüseyin Erdogdu
(Kottingbrunn)
Ibrahim Bingöl
(Kapfenberg)

Ibrahim Ikis
(Wiener Viktoria)
Ihsan Poyraz
(Wiener Neustadt)
Ilter Ayyildiz
(Belediye Vanspor)
Imran Sadriu
(Amstetten)
Imrik László
(Iváncsa)
Ingo Klemen
(Mattersburg)
Ingo Mailänder
(Völkermarkt)
Ivan Baric
(Leobendorf)
Ivan Barnjak
(Stegersbach)
Ivan Bokanovic
(Dornbirn)
Ivan Böhm
(FAC Team für Wien)
Ivan Brandic
(Wiener Viktoria)
Ivan Klaric
(Klagenfurt)
Ivan Ljubic
(Sturm Graz)
Ivan Lucic
(Istra 1961)
Ivica Vastic
(LASK Linz)
Ivo Klaric
(Schwechat)
Jakob Färber
(Gleisdorf)
Jakob Jantscher
(Sturm Graz)
Jakob Karlinger
(SV Wallern)
Jakob Kicker
(St. Anna)
Jakob Koller
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Jakob Orgonyi
(Ferlach)
Jakob Pfleger
(St. Anna)
Jakob Szorger
(Siegendorf)
Jakob Zankl
(Salzburg II)
Jakov Josic
(Mannsdorf)
Jakub Krepelka
(FAC Team für Wien)
Jan Gassmann
(Austria Wien II)
Jan Gmeiner
(Alberschwende)
Jan Grillitsch
(Allerheiligen)
Jan Gruber
(Grazer)
Jan Kolb
(Gurten)
Jan Kummer
(Trausdorf)
Jan Stefanon
(Austria Lustenau)
Jan Steiner
(Ebreichsdorf)
Jan Stipsits
(Stinatz)
Jan Ulrich
(Kalsdorf)
Jan Unger
(Neuberg)
Jannick Schibany
(First Vienna)
Jeffrey Egbe
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Joachim Gilhofer
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Joachim Standfest
(Wolfsberger)
Jochen Fallmann
(First Vienna)
Jochen Hnilicka
(Spratzern)
Jochen Wöhrer
(Bad Vöslau)
Jodok Berlinger
(Alberschwende)
Joel Kitenge
(First Vienna)
Johann Eder
(St. Johann)
Johann Galler
(Lankowitz)
Johann Höllwart
(St. Johann)
Johannes Dietrich
(Leobendorf)
Johannes Egger
(Kottingbrunn)
Johannes Erb
(Wörgl)
Johannes Ertl
(Portsmouth)
Johannes Felsner
(Kapfenberg)
Johannes Handl
(Austria Wien)
Johannes Mansbart
(First Vienna)
Johannes Naschberger
(Swarovski Tirol)
Johannes Stegmann
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Johannes Wulz
(Wolfsberg)
Johannes Zebedin
(Maria Saal)
Jon Benkovic
(Klagenfurt)
Jonas Auer
(Viktoria Zizkov)
Jonas Broser
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Jonas Egger
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Jonas Gamper
(Dornbirner SV)
Jonas Hansl
(Austria XIII)
Jonas Ramoser
(Dornbirn)
Jonas Unger
(St. Anna)
Jonas Vorderegger
(Seekirchen)
Jonas Warmuth
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Jonathan Scherzer
(Wolfsberger)
Josef Balla
(Pinkafeld)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ... ❯❯