Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Dennis Schönegger
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Denny Schmid
(SV Wallern)
Dexter Goryl
(Union Edelweiß)
Dietmar Kühbauer
(Mattersburg)
Dimitri Chryssajis
(Donaufeld Wien)
Dino Kovacevic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Dino Medjedovic
(Stadl-Paura)
Dino Musija
(Kapfenberg)
Direnc Borihan
(Dornbirn)
Djuro Mihaljica
(Ober-Grafendorf)
Domenik Schierl
(Austria Lustenau)
Domini Weiss
(Gleisdorf)
Dominic Hassler
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Dominic Rass
(Hartberg)
Dominic Siegl
(FC Lustenau)
Dominic Winkler
(Union St. Florian)
Dominik Akrap
(Bruck/Leitha)
Dominik Altrichter
(Bad Vöslau)
Dominik Baumgartner
(Wolfsberger)
Dominik Bichler
(Sollenau)
Dominik Burusic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Dominik Dexer
(Allerheiligen)
Dominik Doleschal
(Mattersburg)
Dominik Dünser
(Dornbirn)
Dominik Eichinger
(Team Wiener Linien)
Dominik Fessler
(Hohenems)
Dominik Fitz
(Austria Wien II)
Dominik Frieser
(Barnsley)
Dominik Heinzl
(Spratzern)
Dominik Hel
(Gurten)
Dominik Herzog
(Deutschlandsberg)
Dominik Hofbauer
(St. Pölten)
Dominik Hofer
(Grödig)
Dominik Höfel
(Ebreichsdorf)
Dominik Kirschner
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Dominik Knopf
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Dominik Kotzegger
(Kapfenberg)
Dominik Krischke
(Austria Wien II)
Dominik Kruschitz
(Köttmannsdorf)
Dominik Kutzer
(Dornbirner SV)
Dominik Leonhartsberger
(Union St. Florian)
Dominik Luif
(Pinkafeld)
Dominik Mak
(Ferlach)
Dominik Matschigg
(Klagenfurt)
Dominik Nöst
(Lankowitz)
Dominik Pessl
(Mannsdorf)
Dominik Popp
(Wattens)
Dominik Prokop
(Austria Wien II)
Dominik Puster
(Drassburg)
Dominik Reiter
(LASK Linz)
Dominik Rotter
(Wiener Viktoria)
Dominik Seiwald
(Dornbirn)
Dominik Steinbauer
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Dominik Strondl
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Dominik Stumberger
(Austria Lustenau)
Dominik Unger
(Stinatz)
Dominik Waltl
(St. Johann)
Dominik Wurzinger
(Mettersdorf)
Dominik Wydra
(Braunschweig)
Dominique Thaler
(St. Johann)
Dorian Melcher
(Wolfsberg)
Dorian Urank
(Klagenfurt)
Dorian Zoccali
(Rudersdorf)
Dragan Marceta
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Dukagjin Karanezi
(Mattersburg)
Dursun Karatay
(FC Lustenau)
Eddi Jusic
(First Vienna)
Edin Bahtic
(Tsarsko Selo)
Edin Salkic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Edvin Hodzic
(Kapfenberg)
Edvin Orascanin
(FAC Team für Wien)
Edwin Skrigic
(Stadl-Paura)
Ekrem Dag
(Sanliurfaspor)
Eldin Prsic
(St. Jakob Rosental)

Eldis Bajrami
(St. Pölten)
Elias Felber
(Rapid Wien II)
Elias Greber
(Dornbirn)
Elias Havel
(Salzburg U19)
Elias Kircher
(Grödig)
Elias Weidinger
(Wiener Neustadt)
Elias Zehentmayr
(Zell am See)
Elias Zizlavsky
(Mannsdorf)
Elias-Odo Gatterer
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Elis Aliti
(Hertha Wels)
Elvedin Buljubasic
(Siegendorf)
Elvin Ibrisimovic
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Elvir Besirevic
(Hellas Kagran)
Elvir Hasic
(Union Edelweiß)
Elvis Alibabic
(SC Bregenz)
Emanuel Aiwu
(Admira)
Emanuel Pogatetz
(LASK Linz)
Emanuel Rajdl
(Elektra)
Emanuel Sakic
(Aris Saloniki)
Emilian Metu
(St. Pölten)
Emir Dilaver
(Rizespor)
Emir Dilic
(Parndorf)
Emir Karic
(Altach)
Emrah Sahin
(Zell am See)
Emre Okatan
(ZTE II)
Emre Uygur
(Grödig)
Emre Yildiz
(Kufstein)
Endri Bakiri
(Heiligenkreuz)
Enes Brdjanovic
(Völkermarkt)
Enes Tepecik
(Rapid Wien II)
Engin Ketan
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Enis Pajalic
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Eray Mehmedali
(Wiener Neustadt)
Eray Öztürk
(Wiener SC)
Ercan Kara
(Rapid Wien)
Eren Aydinhan
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Eren Dulundu
(Eschen/Mauren)
Eren Keles
(Adanaspor)
Eric Auss
(Parndorf)
Eric Plattensteiner
(Ebreichsdorf)
Eric Schnürer
(St. Pölten)
Eric Zachhuber
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Erich Baumann
(Deutschlandsberg)
Erijon Shaqiri
(BSC Young Boys U19)
Erik Ebner
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Erik Horwath
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Erik Kindl
(First Vienna)
Erman Bevab
(Allerheiligen)
Ermin Caluk
(Dornbirn)
Ernest Palkovich
(Trausdorf)
Ernst Dospel
(First Vienna)
Ernst Merkinger
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Ernst Öbster
(Austria Salzburg)
Ernst-Marco Koll
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Ersan Gültekin
(First Vienna)
Ertan Uzun
(Team Wiener Linien)
Ertugrul Yösavel
(SV Innsbruck)
Erwin Bajric
(Ferlach)
Erwin Denk
(Krems)
Erwin Hoffer
(Admira)
Erwin Softic
(Pasching)
Esad Bejic
(Austria Wien II)
Esmin Hausic
(Wörgl)
Esref Demircan
(Alberschwende)
Ewald Huber
(Union St. Florian)
Ewald Hutter
(Gleinstätten)
Eyüp Erdogan
(Grödig)
Fabian Adler
(Hohenems)
Fabian Altmanninger
(Salzburg II)
Fabian Bachmann
(Dornbirner SV)
Fabian Brunner
(Wolfsberg)
Fabian Eder
(Gleisdorf)
Fabian Eggenfellner
(Rapid Wien II)
Fabian Ehmann
(Aris Saloniki)
Fabian Elsenwenger
(Seekirchen)
Fabian Flatz
(Altach)
Fabian Gmeiner
(Austria Lustenau)
Fabian Haberl
(Rapid Wien II)
Fabian Hafner
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Fabian Harrer
(Gleisdorf)
Fabian Janschitz
(Köttmannsdorf)
Fabian Karner
(Völkermarkt)
Fabian Knapp
(Spratzern)
Fabian Koch
(Wattens)
Fabian Kornholz
(Drassburg)
Fabian Kraxner
(Reichenau)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯