Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
David Sencar
(Kapfenberg)
David Skubl
(Wolfsberger)
David Stec
(Hartberg)
David Stemmer
(Wacker Innsbruck)
David Streit
(Wolfsberg)
David Strmsek
(FAC Team für Wien)
David Temmel
(Allerheiligen)
David Thumberger
(Deutschkreutz)
David Ungar
(FAC Team für Wien)
David Vitzthum
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
David Vogler
(Leopoldsdorf)
David Wimleitner
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
David Wriessnegger
(SV Innsbruck)
David Zink
(Hartberg)
Davor Ponjavic
(Treibach)
Dean Maric
(Sturm Graz II)
Degenhard Angerer
(SV Innsbruck)
Dejan Cosic
(Drassburg)
Dejan Janjic
(Grödig)
Dejan Javorovic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Dejan Kecanovic
(Völkermarkt)
Dejan Ljubicic
(1. FC Köln)
Dejan Mladenov
(Schwechat)
Dejan Nesovic
(Wiener Neustadt)
Dejan Sarac
(Kapfenberg)
Dejan Slamarski
(Wimpassing)
Dejan Stojanovic
(St. Pauli)
Dejan Zivanovic
(Austria Lustenau)
Deni Alar
(St. Pölten)
Deni Stoilov
(Siegendorf)
Denis Abdullahu
(Stadl-Paura)
Denis Adamov
(Domzale)
Denis Bakici
(Wiener Viktoria)
Denis Berger
(Hansa Rostock)
Denis Berisha
(Amstetten)
Denis Bosnjak
(Rapid Wien II)
Denis Martic
(SV Innsbruck)
Denis Mimm
(Wiener Neustadt)
Denis Spahic
(Wiener Neustadt)
Denis Sulai
(Götzendorf)
Denis Tomic
(Swarovski Tirol)
Denis Tomic
(Köttmannsdorf)
Deniz Mujic
(Dornbirn)
Deniz Tokgöz
(Leobendorf)
Dennis Kloser
(FC Lustenau)
Dennis Schönegger
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Denny Schmid
(SV Wallern)
Dexter Goryl
(Union Edelweiß)
Dietmar Kühbauer
(Mattersburg)
Dijon Kameri
(Salzburg U19)
Dimitri Chryssajis
(Donaufeld Wien)
Din Barlov
(St. Pölten)
Dino Kovacevic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Dino Medjedovic
(Stadl-Paura)
Dino Musija
(Kapfenberg)
Dino Rusovic
(Leobendorf)
Direnc Borihan
(Dornbirn)
Djuro Mihaljica
(Ober-Grafendorf)
Domenik Schierl
(Austria Lustenau)
Dominic Hassler
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Dominic Rass
(Hartberg)
Dominic Siegl
(FC Lustenau)
Dominic Vincze
(Rapid Wien II)
Dominic Winkler
(Union St. Florian)
Dominik Akrap
(Bruck/Leitha)
Dominik Altrichter
(Bad Vöslau)
Dominik Baumgartner
(Wolfsberger)
Dominik Bichler
(Sollenau)
Dominik Burusic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Dominik Dexer
(Allerheiligen)
Dominik Doleschal
(Mattersburg)
Dominik Dünser
(Dornbirn)
Dominik Eichinger
(Team Wiener Linien)
Dominik Fessler
(Hohenems)
Dominik Fitz
(Austria Wien II)
Dominik Frieser
(Barnsley)
Dominik Heinzl
(Spratzern)
Dominik Hel
(Gurten)
Dominik Herzog
(Deutschlandsberg)
Dominik Hofbauer
(St. Pölten)
Dominik Hofer
(Kitzbühel)
Dominik Höfel
(Ebreichsdorf)

Dominik Kirschner
(Wiener Neustadt)
Dominik Knopf
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Dominik Kotzegger
(Kapfenberg)
Dominik Krischke
(Austria Wien II)
Dominik Kruschitz
(Köttmannsdorf)
Dominik Kutzer
(Dornbirner SV)
Dominik Leonhartsberger
(Union St. Florian)
Dominik Luif
(Pinkafeld)
Dominik Mak
(Ferlach)
Dominik Matschigg
(Klagenfurt)
Dominik Nöst
(Lankowitz)
Dominik Pessl
(Mannsdorf)
Dominik Popp
(Wattens)
Dominik Prokop
(Wehen Wiesbaden)
Dominik Puster
(Mannsdorf)
Dominik Rotter
(Wiener Viktoria)
Dominik Seiwald
(Dornbirn)
Dominik Steinbauer
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Dominik Strondl
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Dominik Stumberger
(Austria Lustenau)
Dominik Unger
(Stinatz)
Dominik Waltl
(St. Johann)
Dominik Weixelbraun
(Juniors OÖ)
Dominik Wurzinger
(Mettersdorf)
Dominik Wydra
(Rakow Czestochowa)
Dominique Thaler
(St. Johann)
Dorian Melcher
(Wolfsberg)
Dorian Urank
(Klagenfurt)
Dorian Zoccali
(Rudersdorf)
Dragan Marceta
(Austria Lustenau)
Dukagjin Karanezi
(Mattersburg)
Dursun Karatay
(FC Lustenau)
Dusan Simic
(Reichenau)
Eddi Jusic
(First Vienna)
Edin Bahtic
(Tsarsko Selo)
Edin Salkic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Eduard Haas
(Juniors OÖ)
Edvin Hodzic
(Kapfenberg)
Edvin Orascanin
(FAC Team für Wien)
Edwin Skrigic
(Stadl-Paura)
Ehinabo Omoighe
(TWL Elektra)
Ekrem Dag
(Sanliurfaspor)
Eldin Prsic
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Eldin Sehic
(VfL Wolfsburg U19)
Eldis Bajrami
(St. Pölten)
Elias Felber
(FAC Team für Wien)
Elias Greber
(Dornbirn)
Elias Havel
(Liefering)
Elias Kircher
(Grödig)
Elias Rainer
(Spittal/Drau)
Elias Scherf
(Lafnitz)
Elias Weidinger
(Wiener Neustadt)
Elias Zehentmayr
(Zell am See)
Elias Zizlavsky
(Mannsdorf)
Elias-Odo Gatterer
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Elijah Imre
(Dornbirn)
Elis Aliti
(Hertha Wels)
Elvedin Buljubasic
(Siegendorf)
Elvir Besirevic
(Hellas Kagran)
Elvir Hasic
(Union Edelweiß)
Elvis Alibabic
(SC Bregenz)
Emanuel Aiwu
(Rapid Wien)
Emanuel Pogatetz
(LASK Linz)
Emanuel Rajdl
(Mannsdorf)
Emanuel Sakic
(Aris Saloniki)
Emil Harrer
(Mannsdorf)
Emilian Metu
(St. Pölten)
Emir Dilaver
(Rizespor)
Emir Dilic
(Parndorf)
Emir Karic
(Darmstadt)
Emir Poric
(Grazer)
Emmanuel Acheampong
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Emrah Sahin
(Zell am See)
Emre Okatan
(ZTE II)
Emre Uygur
(Grödig)
Emre Yildiz
(Kufstein)
Endri Bakiri
(Heiligenkreuz)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯