Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... ❯❯
Josip Gabric
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Josip Rajic
(NK Gorica)
Jovan Trailovic
(Union Innsbruck)
Jovan Zivkovic
(Rapid Wien)
Jörg Eisner
(Baumgarten)
Jörg Wagnes
(Gleisdorf)
Julian Bauer
(Mannsdorf)
Julian Birgfellner
(Dornbirner SV)
Julian Buchta
(Mannsdorf)
Julian Christof
(Frauental)
Julian Dengg
(Deutschlandsberg)
Julian Di Ronza
(Seekirchen)
Julian Erhart
(Dornbirner SV)
Julian Feiser
(Grödig)
Julian Franz
(Dornbirner SV)
Julian Fürhapter
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Julian Gölles
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Julian Halwachs
(Hartberg)
Julian Hobel
(Ferlach)
Julian Hussauf
(Salzburg U19)
Julian Jovanovic
(Admira Dornbirn)
Julian Kalpacher
(Frauental)
Julian Keiblinger
(St. Pölten)
Julian Krenn
(Drassburg)
Julian Krnjic
(Dornbirn)
Julian Küssler
(Wiener SC)
Julian Lakits
(Stadlau)
Julian Loos
(Parndorf)
Julian Mair
(Röthis)
Julian Maldoner
(Alberschwende)
Julian Marchsteiner
(Haitzendorf)
Julian Mataln
(Lendorf)
Julian Mihalits
(Traiskirchen)
Julian Pagitsch
(Seekirchen)
Julian Pobinger
(Voitsberg)
Julian Pointner
(Drassburg)
Julian Rosenstingl
(Deutschkreutz)
Julian Rupp
(FC Lustenau)
Julian Salamon
(Neusiedl)
Julian Schelling
(Dornbirner SV)
Julian Simoner
(Maria Saal)
Julian Tomka
(Amstetten)
Julian Turi
(Leoben)
Julian Velisek
(Mannsdorf)
Julian Vollenhofer
(Deutschkreutz)
Julian Weiskopf
(Kufstein)
Julien Hackl
(Schweighouse/Moder)
Julius Marent
(Wolfurt)
Junior Adamu
(Freiburg)
Justin Forst
(Swarovski Tirol)
Justin Mwatero
(Wiener Viktoria)
Justin Omoregie
(Liefering)
Jürgen Bauer
(First Vienna)
Jürgen Csandl
(Wiener SC)
Jürgen Heil
(Hartberg)
Jürgen Kampel
(Austria Lustenau)
Jürgen Lemmerer
(Amstetten)
Jürgen Matscher
(Seekirchen)
Jürgen Patocka
(Austria Lustenau)
Jürgen Prutsch
(Lupa Castelli Romani)
Jürgen Rindler
(Hartberg)
Jürgen Säumel
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Jürgen Stecher
(Hellas Kagran)
Jürgen Trummer
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Kaan Coskun
(Austria Salzburg)
Kadir Güzel
(Gloggnitz)
Kadir Özkan
(St. Johann)
Kai Fazeny
(Union St. Florian)
Kai Lang
(Oedt)
Kai Schoppitsch
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Kai Stratznig
(First Vienna)
Kamil Techt
(Hohenems)
Karim Sallam
(TWL Elektra)
Karl Günther
(Amstetten)
Kelvin Arase
(Waldhof Mannheim)
Kemal Dogan
(Kufstein)
Kenan Dzakovac
(Kalsdorf)
Kenan Jusic
(Austria Wien II)
Kenan Kirim
(Amstetten)
Kenan Muslimovic
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Kenan Salo
(Hertha Wels)
Kenneth Hofer
(Gloggnitz)
Kerim Abazovic
(First Vienna)
Kerim Frei
(Manisa BBSK)
Kevin Albrich
(Dornbirner SV)
Kevin Aue
(Leobendorf)
Kevin Babicky
(Siegendorf)
Kevin Baumgartner
(Heiligenkreuz)
Kevin Brandstätter
(Bad Schallerbach)
Kevin Dold
(Dornbirn)
Kevin Fend
(Dornbirner SV)
Kevin Glock
(Neusiedl)
Kevin Haider
(Schrems)
Kevin Hinterberger
(Stadl-Paura)
Kevin Hutter
(Gleinstätten)
Kevin Krisch
(First Vienna)
Kevin Masser
(Kalsdorf)
Kevin Mugabe
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Kevin Obermayr
(Purgstall)
Kevin Pfeifer
(Rudersdorf)
Kevin Radi
(Reichenau)
Kevin Sostarits
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Kevin Todorovic
(Donaufeld Wien)
Kevin Weingrill
(Mannsdorf)
Kevin Wildauer
(Kitzbühel)
Kevin Wimmer
(Slovan Bratislava)
Kevin Winkler
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Kian Kadkhodaei
(Gratkorn)
Kilian Madlener
(Dornbirn)
Kilian Scharner
(Amstetten)
Kilian Schönberger
(St. Martin im Mühlkreis)
Kilian Schröcker
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Kilian Schützinger
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Kilian Sohm
(Alberschwende)
Killian Brandner
(Spittal/Drau)
Kim Bröckl
(Stadlau)
Klaus Furtner
(Deutschkreutz)
Klaus Märzendorfer
(Austria Salzburg)
Klaus Salmutter
(Sturm Graz)
Klaus Schützeneder
(Union Edelweiß)
Konrad Frölich
(Kalsdorf)
Konrad Laimer
(Bayern München)
Konstantin Gradl
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Konstantin Schopp
(Sturm Graz II)
Konstantin Wawra
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Kristian Babic
(Leobendorf)
Kristian Babic
(Kapfenberg)
Kristian Ljubic
(Parndorf)
Kristian Rafajac
(Stadl-Paura)
Kristijan Baric
(Rudar Velenje)
Kristijan Basic
(Kitzbühel)
Kristijan Dobras
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Kurt Kirchleitner
(Allerheiligen)
Kushtrim Sahiti
(Allerheiligen)
Kürsat Güclü
(Stripfing)
Lars Nussbaumer
(Dornbirn)
Lars Reiprich
(Haitzendorf)
Laurence Koberer
(Völkermarkt)
Laurenz Orgler
(Rapid Wien II)
Laurin Bodenlenz
(SC Bregenz)
Laurin Godula
(Wolfurt)
Laurin Katnik
(Röthis)
Laurin Pichler
(Seekirchen)
Leandros Tsohataridis
(Dornbirner SV)
Leke Krasniqi
(Kapfenberg)
Leo Greiml
(Schalke 04)
❮❮ ... 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 ... ❯❯