Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 ... ❯❯
Marko Nikolic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Marko Raguz
(LASK Linz)
Marko Rajkovic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Marko Soldo
(Wolfsberger)
Markus Beer
(Gratkorn)
Markus Berger
(Grödig)
Markus Blutsch
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Markus Bogenreiter
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Markus Böcskör
(Mattersburg)
Markus Breuss
(FC Lustenau)
Markus Briza
(Leoben)
Markus Buchacher
(St. Johann)
Markus Dombi
(Neusiedl)
Markus Dotter
(Spratzern)
Markus Egger
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Markus Ehrenhöfer
(Siegendorf)
Markus Farnleitner
(Mettersdorf)
Markus Felfernig
(Kapfenberg)
Markus Forjan
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Markus Gabl
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Markus Glänzer
(Wiener Neustadt)
Markus Gruber
(Stadl-Paura)
Markus Gschiel
(Hartberg)
Markus Gsellmann
(Gleisdorf)
Markus Heritzer
(Wolfsberg)
Markus Hermes
(Union St. Florian)
Markus Kapeller
(Wiener Viktoria)
Markus Katzer
(First Vienna)
Markus Keusch
(Amstetten)
Markus Kiesenebner
(Lilleström)
Markus Klöckl
(St. Anna)
Markus Kuster
(Karlsruhe)
Markus Lexl
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Markus Nowotny
(Mannsdorf)
Markus Ostermann
(Gleisdorf)
Markus Patrick
(Spittal/Drau)
Markus Pavic
(Entella)
Markus Pink
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Markus Pinter
(St. Margarethen)
Markus Pöcheim
(Wolfsberg)
Markus Reindl
(Zell am See)
Markus Rettegi
(Hellas Kagran)
Markus Rusek
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Markus Schmidt
(Mattersburg)
Markus Schrammel
(Pinkafeld)
Markus Speiser
(First Vienna)
Markus Suttner
(Austria Wien)
Markus Szegner
(Neusiedl)
Markus Unger
(Heiligenkreuz)
Markus Urthaler
(Strasswalchen)
Markus Wallesz
(Heiligenkreuz)
Markus Wallner
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Markus Winkler
(Kufstein)
Markus Wostry
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Marlon Buck
(Austria XIII)
Martin Aldrian
(Deutschlandsberg)
Martin Bechter
(Hohenems)
Martin Bischof
(Hohenems)
Martin Brunold
(Dornbirn)
Martin Demic
(Ebreichsdorf)
Martin Dorner
(Parndorf)
Martin Ehrenreich
(Sturm Graz)
Martin Eisl
(Austria Salzburg)
Martin Fraisl
(Den Haag)
Martin Grasegger
(Amstetten)
Martin Grubmüller
(FAC Team für Wien)
Martin Gschiel
(Kapfenberg)
Martin Haberl
(SV Wallern)
Martin Hahnekamp
(St. Margarethen)
Martin Harnik
(Hamburger SV)
Martin Hartl
(Zell am See)
Martin Hiden
(Austria Kärnten)
Martin Hinteregger
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Martin Holler
(Deutschlandsberg)
Martin Koller
(Villach)

Martin Kollowein
(Pinkafeld)
Martin Kraus
(Neusiedl)
Martin Krenn
(Sollenau)
Martin Krizic
(Dornbirn)
Martin Leidl
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Martin Mogg
(Rudersdorf)
Martin Moormann
(Rapid Wien II)
Martin Nagy
(Lendorf)
Martin Pöschl
(Lankowitz)
Martin Rainer
(Hongkong FC)
Martin Rasner
(FAC Team für Wien)
Martin Rodler
(Lafnitz)
Martin Schalk
(Stinatz)
Martin Schellander
(Köttmannsdorf)
Martin Schwärzler
(FC Lustenau)
Martin Six
(Allerheiligen)
Martin Stehlik
(First Vienna)
Martin Stranzl
(Mönchengladbach)
Martin Stütz
(Gaflenz)
Martin Trattnig
(Köttmannsdorf)
Martin Tschernuth
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Martin Wakonig
(Klagenfurt)
Martin Weber
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Marvi Konci
(Kottingbrunn)
Marvin Aumayr
(Salzburg II)
Marvin Egho
(Randers)
Marvin Hernaus
(Kapfenberg)
Marvin Kral
(Team Wiener Linien)
Marvin Potzmann
(LASK Linz)
Marvin Schöpf
(Wacker Innsbruck II)
Marvin Sieber
(Leobendorf)
Marvin Trost
(Traiskirchen)
Marvin Zwickl
(Rapid Wien II)
Masse Scherzadeh
(Stripfing)
Mateo Karamatic
(Osijek II)
Mateo Kasalo
(Gratkorn)
Mateo Kvesa
(SV Wallern)
Mathias Ablinger
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Mathias Barandun
(Eschen/Mauren)
Mathias Berchtold
(ST. Andrä)
Mathias Gindl
(Austria Wien II)
Mathias Gruber
(Ebreichsdorf)
Mathias Hänsler
(Deutschkreutz)
Mathias Hausberger
(Salzburg II)
Mathias Mimm
(Wattens)
Mathias Perktold
(First Vienna)
Mathias Roidinger
(Grün Weiß Micheldorf)
Mathias Treichl
(Kufstein)
Mathias Tschofen
(Köttmannsdorf)
Mato Vrdoljak
(Deutschlandsberg)
Matteo Kogler
(Kitzbühel)
Matteo Meisl
(Austria Wien II)
Matthäus Taferner
(Wolfsberger)
Matthias Arnold
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Matthias Bär
(SV Innsbruck)
Matthias Binder
(Wiener Neustadt)
Matthias Braunöder
(Austria Wien)
Matthias Dollinger
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Matthias Einsle
(SC Bregenz)
Matthias Felber
(Salzburg II)
Matthias Flatz
(Austria Lustenau)
Matthias Hager
(FAC Team für Wien)
Matthias Hattenberger
(First Vienna)
Matthias Honsak
(Darmstadt)
Matthias Koch
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Matthias Maak
(Austria Lustenau)
Matthias Maierhofer
(Völkermarkt)
Matthias Muhr
(Elektra)
Matthias Müller
(Drassburg)
Matthias Nemetz
(Kottingbrunn)
❮❮ ... 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 ... ❯❯