Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Christian Klem
(Hartberg)
Christian Kluge
(Deutschlandsberg)
Christian Krieber
(Spittal/Drau)
Christian Leuchtmann
(Team für Wien)
Christian Mendes
(Austria Lustenau)
Christian Plank
(Pinkafeld)
Christian Por
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Christian Prawda
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Christian Reinhart
(SV Wallern)
Christian Ressler
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Christian Ritzmaier
(FC Lustenau)
Christian Sablatnig
(Köttmannsdorf)
Christian Schilling
(Götzendorf)
Christian Schilling
(Austria Lustenau)
Christian Schimmel
(Köttmannsdorf)
Christian Schoissengeyer
(Austria Wien II)
Christian Steinbacher
(Post SV Wien)
Christian Streitler
(Dornbirner SV)
Christian Stutzenstein
(Deutschkreutz)
Christian Thonhofer
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Christian Toth
(Heiligenkreuz)
Christian Weber
(Kalsdorf)
Christian Wiesinger
(Donaufeld Wien)
Christian Wittmann
(Bad Vöslau)
Christian Wohlmuth
(Maria Saal)
Christof Klinkan
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Christof Kopleder
(Seekirchen)
Christof Lerch
(Gratkorn)
Christof Reichmann
(Maria Saal)
Christoph Bader
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Christoph Bann
(Salzburg II)
Christoph Binder
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Christoph Domig
(Dornbirn)
Christoph Eisinger
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Christoph Erker
(Kapfenberg)
Christoph Freitag
(Austria Lustenau)
Christoph Gillhofer
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Christoph Graschi
(Kapfenberg)
Christoph Gruber
(Salzburg II)
Christoph Güttl
(Spratzern)
Christoph Habith
(Köttmannsdorf)
Christoph Halper
(St. Pölten)
Christoph Hevera
(Wiener SK)
Christoph Hübl
(Neumarkt)
Christoph Jank
(Parndorf)
Christoph Joham
(Wolfsberg)
Christoph Kafka
(Schwechat)
Christoph Klarer
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Christoph Knaller
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Christoph Kobald
(Karlsruhe)
Christoph Kobleder
(Austria Lustenau)
Christoph Koch
(Oberwart)
Christoph Kruiss
(Siegendorf)
Christoph Kübek
(Deutschlandsberg)
Christoph Leitgeb
(Sturm Graz)
Christoph Leitgeb
(Wiener Neustadt)
Christoph Martschinko
(Austria Wien II)
Christoph Mattes
(Ober-Grafendorf)
Christoph Messerer
(St. Pölten)
Christoph Monschein
(Austria Wien)
Christoph Orasch
(Maria Saal)
Christoph Pibal
(Köttmannsdorf)

Christoph Pomper
(Pinkafeld)
Christoph Prandstätter
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Christoph Pulz
(Post SV Wien)
Christoph Rabitsch
(Dundee United)
Christoph Radlbauer
(Brunn am Gebirge)
Christoph Riedl
(SV Innsbruck)
Christoph Riegler
(St. Pölten)
Christoph Saurer
(Mannsdorf)
Christoph Siller
(Reichenau)
Christoph Sohm
(Alberschwende)
Christoph Stadler
(Bruck/Leitha)
Christoph Stückler
(Austria Lustenau)
Christoph Ungerböck
(Wiener Viktoria)
Christoph Zotter
(Rudersdorf)
Christopher Altmann
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Christopher Cvetko
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Christopher Dibon
(Rapid Wien)
Christopher Dvorak
(Ebreichsdorf)
Christopher Fürstaller
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Christopher Hatzl
(Ebreichsdorf)
Christopher Knett
(Panaitolikos)
Christopher Lipowsky
(Deutschkreutz)
Christopher Mayr
(Austria Salzburg)
Christopher Pinter
(Ebreichsdorf)
Christopher Prasser
(Mettersdorf)
Christopher Sallinger
(Köttmannsdorf)
Christopher Thaller
(Heiligenkreuz)
Christopher Trimmel
(Union Berlin)
Christopher Wadl
(Maria Saal)
Claudio Berger
(Ober-Grafendorf)
Claudio Lipp
(Deutschlandsberg)
Claudio Monassi
(Dornbirn)
Claus Neidhardt
(Spittal/Drau)
Clemens Hubmann
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Clemens Moser
(Union St. Florian)
Clemens Steiner
(Reichenau)
Clemens Walch
(Wattens)
Corvin Aussenegg
(Wiener SC)
Corvin Resch
(Salzburg II)
Coskun Kayhan
(Leobendorf)
Dalibor Djuricic
(Team für Wien)
Damian Stojanovic
(Wiener Viktoria)
Damir Mehmedovic
(Tabor Sezana)
Daniel Antosch
(Liefering)
Daniel Bartosch
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Daniel Beichler
(St. Pölten)
Daniel Bernsteiner
(Allerheiligen)
Daniel Bilic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Daniel Brauneis
(Lankowitz)
Daniel Chudoba
(Strasswalchen)
Daniel Drescher
(St. Pölten)
Daniel Dunst
(Wolfsberger)
Daniel Egger
(Schwaz)
Daniel Egger
(Wörgl)
Daniel Einkemmer
(Reichenau)
Daniel Ensinger
(Strasswalchen)
Daniel Fischer
(Kapfenberg)
Daniel Fischer
(Saint Louis)
Daniel Gangl
(Neusiedl)
Daniel Glander
(Bruck/Leitha)
Daniel Globotschnig
(Köttmannsdorf)
Daniel Gramann
(Sollenau)
Daniel Gremsl
(Lafnitz)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯