Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Andreas Plaickner
(Zell am See)
Andreas Raggam
(Gleisdorf)
Andreas Rauscher
(Kapfenberg)
Andreas Rossak
(FAC Team für Wien)
Andreas Röser
(Dornbirner SV)
Andreas Schawarz
(Maria Saal)
Andreas Schicker
(Wiener Neustadt)
Andreas Schrott
(Liefering)
Andreas Simma
(Eschen/Mauren)
Andreas Stastny
(Reichenau)
Andreas Stocker
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Andreas Strümpf
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Andreas Tiffner
(Leobendorf)
Andreas Tokic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Andreas Ulmer
(Salzburg)
Andreas Walzer
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Andreas Weimann
(Bristol City)
Andreas Zingl
(Lafnitz)
Andree Neumayer
(Amstetten)
Anel Hadzic
(Videoton)
Anes Omerovic
(Winterthur)
Angelo Darmann
(ST. Andrä)
Anis Balti
(FAC Team für Wien)
Ankido Abraham
(Seekirchen)
Ante Bezer
(Trausdorf)
Anton Berisa
(First Vienna)
Anton Pauschenwein
(Mattersburg)
Anton Stanic
(Lafnitz)
Arben Selmani
(Elektra)
Arber Pervorfi
(Amstetten)
Aric Haimburger
(Wolfsberger)
Arif Kilicaslan
(Bruck/Leitha)
Arif Sari
(Salzburg II)
Armand Smrcka
(Austria Wien II)
Armin Gremsl
(St. Pölten)
Armin Gruber
(St. Johann)
Armin Hamzic
(Wacker Innsbruck II)
Armin Kohler
(Schwaz)
Armin Masovic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Armin Mujakic
(Chungnam Asan)
Armin Pester
(Neusiedl)
Armin Sarcevic
(Stadl-Paura)
Arno Kozelsky
(Amstetten)
Arno Pilz
(Union St. Florian)
Arpad Deak
(Post SV Wien)
Atdhe Nuhiu
(APOEL Nikosia)
Attila Erel
(Batman Petrolspor)
August Rusch
(Dornbirn)
Augustin Studeny
(Schwechat)
Avdyl Hagjija
(Deutschlandsberg)
Aykut Tekinsoy
(Karabakh Wien)
Aziz Sari
(Wolfsberg)
Bajram Syla
(Lafnitz)
Bartolomej Kuru
(Bruck/Leitha)
Bartu Aygün
(Grödig)
Bastian Horner
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Bastian Lehner
(Siegendorf)
Bastian Rupp
(Wolfsberg)
Belmin Jenciragic
(FAC Team für Wien)
Benedikt Hofer
(Union St. Florian)
Benedikt Pichler
(Austria Wien)
Benedikt Tober
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Benedikt Zech
(Pogon Szczecin)
Benjamin Ajibade
(St. Johann)
Benjamin Bachler
(Wiener Neustadt)
Benjamin Böckle
(Liefering)
Benjamin Fuchs
(Tire 1922)
Benjamin Hupfer
(Rudersdorf)
Benjamin Kanuric
(Rapid Wien II)
Benjamin Kaufmann
(Dornbirner SV)
Benjamin Knessl
(Drassburg)
Benjamin Koglbauer
(Traiskirchen)
Benjamin Morawitz
(Seekirchen)
Benjamin Ozegovic
(Swarovski Tirol)

Benjamin Schaber
(Union Innsbruck)
Benjamin Taferner
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Benjamin Wallquist
(Juniors OÖ)
Berkant Özmen
(Hohenems)
Berkay Dogan
(Liefering)
Berkay Tanir
(Eskisehirspor)
Bernd Ceplak
(Wolfsberg)
Bernd Hold
(Stinatz)
Bernd Kager
(Lafnitz)
Bernd Kaintz
(Rapid Wien II)
Bernd Rüdisser
(Hohenems)
Bernd Schrattenecker
(Grün Weiß Micheldorf)
Bernd Stocker
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Bernd Windisch
(Gratkorn)
Bernhard Biribauer
(Seekirchen)
Bernhard Dotter
(Bruck/Leitha)
Bernhard Erkinger
(FC Lustenau)
Bernhard Fauland
(Allerheiligen)
Bernhard Fila
(FAC Team für Wien)
Bernhard Fucik
(Traiskirchen)
Bernhard Hendl
(BFC Dynamo)
Bernhard Janeczek
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Bernhard Kletzl
(Austria Salzburg)
Bernhard Kotynski
(Ober-Grafendorf)
Bernhard Lugstein
(Strasswalchen)
Bernhard Luxbacher
(First Vienna)
Bernhard Pulker
(Parndorf)
Bernhard Staudinger
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Bernhard Unger
(Mattersburg)
Bernhard Ungerböck
(Wiener Viktoria)
Bernhard Walzl
(Maria Saal)
Bernhard Zimmermann
(Rapid Wien II)
Berthold Teufl
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Besnik Murseli
(Traiskirchen)
Bilal Durmus
(Reichenau)
Bojan Mustecic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Boris Arapovic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Boris Biro
(FAC Team für Wien)
Boris Prokopic
(FC Vaduz)
Bozo Kovacevic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Brooklyn Prela
(Team Wiener Linien)
Burak Yilmaz
(FAC Team für Wien)
Butrint Vishaj
(Sollenau)
Bünyamin Uyanik
(Bergama Belediyespor)
Bytyci Rexhe
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Calvin Gächter
(Hohenems)
Camillo Häusle
(Hohenems)
Can Keles
(Austria Wien II)
Can Kurt
(Amstetten)
Cem Tosun
(Darica Genclerbirligi)
Ceyhun Tüccar
(FAC Team für Wien)
Christian Aichinger
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Christian Berger
(Allerheiligen)
Christian Brandl
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Christian Degen
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Christian Dengg
(Deutschlandsberg)
Christian Derflinger
(Rödinghausen)
Christian Dlopst
(Klagenfurt)
Christian Dobnik
(Wolfsberger)
Christian Falk
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Christian Fuchs
(Leicester)
Christian Gebauer
(Arminia Bielefeld)
Christian Graf
(Stegersbach)
Christian Gras
(Trausdorf)
Christian Gratzei
(Sturm Graz)
Christian Harrant
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Christian Haselbauer
(Brunn am Gebirge)
Christian Hasenöhrl
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Christian Haslauer
(Köttmannsdorf)
Christian Hayden
(Wiener SC)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯