Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Thomas Prager
(Rapid Wien)
Thomas Pucher
(Wolfsberg)
Thomas Regner
(Parndorf)
Thomas Reitprecht
(Götzendorf)
Thomas Riedl
(Klagenfurt)
Thomas Rotter
(Hartberg)
Thomas Sabitzer
(LASK Linz)
Thomas Schiestl
(Liefering)
Thomas Schnittler
(Kapfenberg)
Thomas Schrammel
(Sturm Graz)
Thomas Sperhansl
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Thomas Strobl
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Thomas Strudl
(Lankowitz)
Thomas Taucher
(Grödig II)
Thomas Turner
(Pasching)
Thomas Unger
(Stinatz)
Thomas Vollnhofer
(St. Pölten)
Thomas Weber
(Stripfing)
Thomas Winkler
(Union Edelweiß)
Thomas Wotolen
(Gleisdorf)
Thomas Zankl
(Team Wiener Linien)
Thomas Zemann
(Amstetten)
Thorsten Lang
(St. Margarethen)
Thorsten Mahrer
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Thorsten Röcher
(Ingolstadt)
Thorsten Schick
(Rapid Wien)
Tim Müller
(Steinbach)
Tim Wolfgang
(Hohenems)
Timo Friedrich
(Dornbirn)
Timo Neuhofer
(Seekirchen)
Timon Grubmüller
(FAC Team für Wien)
Tin Pavlic
(Fuzinar)
Tin Plavotic
(FAC Team für Wien)
Tin Vastic
(Admira U19)
Tino Casali
(Altach)
Tobias Anselm
(Swarovski Tirol)
Tobias Berger
(Austria Lustenau)
Tobias Giesinger
(SC Bregenz)
Tobias Hämmerle
(FC Lustenau)
Tobias Hochleitner
(St. Johann)
Tobias Jetzinger
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Tobias Kainz
(Hartberg)
Tobias Kirisits
(Rudersdorf)
Tobias Knoflach
(Rapid Wien)
Tobias Koch
(Lafnitz)
Tobias Lawal
(LASK Linz)
Tobias Mandler
(Kapfenberg)
Tobias Messing
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Tobias Pellegrini
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Tobias Redl
(Schrems)
Tobias Schriefl
(Baumgarten)
Tobias Sereinig
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Tobias Szaffich
(Deutschkreutz)
Tobias Ulbing
(Neusiedl)
Tolga Günes
(FAC Team für Wien)
Tolgahan Medet
(Austria XIII)
Tomás Papiak
(Tatran Chlebnice)
Tomas Simkovic
(Rigas FS)
Tomasz Pekala
(SC Bregenz)
Tomislav Ivanovic
(Siegendorf)
Tomislav Lipovac
(Gleisdorf)
Toni Harrer
(Siegendorf)
Toni Tipuric
(Shkupi)
Toni Vastic
(Austria Wien II)
Torsten Knabel
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Udo Gasser
(Villach)
Udo Siebenhandl
(Neusiedl)
Ulrich Keck
(Grün Weiß Micheldorf)
Ulrich Lechner
(Kitzbühel)
Ulrich Winkler
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Uwe Kropfhofer
(First Vienna)
Ümit Korkmaz
(Karabakh Wien)
Valentin Frank
(Hertha Wels)
Valentin Harringer
(SV Wallern)
Valentin Kronberger
(Bad Wimsbach)
Valentin Lamprecht
(St. Pölten)
Valentin Unger
(St. Margarethen)
Valentino Lazaro
(Newcastle United)
Valentino Müller
(Juniors OÖ)
Valerian Hüttner
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Varga Attila
(LASK Linz)
Vasil Kuleski
(First Vienna)
Vedran Jerkovic
(Bruck/Leitha)
Veli Kavlak
(Besiktas)
Vesel Demaku
(Austria Wien II)
Viktor Drocic
(Mannsdorf)
Viktor Okolo
(Stadlau)
Viktor Winter
(Mannsdorf)
Vincent Trummer
(Sturm Graz)
Vinzenz Zschock
(Salzburg II)
Vlado Ristic
(Post SV Wien)
Volkan Düzgün
(First Vienna)
Werner Ambrosch
(Köttmannsdorf)
Werner Grabherr
(SC Bregenz)
Wolfgang Bubenik
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Wolfgang Klapf
(LASK Linz)
Wolfgang Mair
(Liefering)
Wolfgang Rader
(Wolfsberg)
Wolfgang Schober
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Wolfgang Spörk
(Rudersdorf)
Wolfgang Suppan
(Eugendorf)
Wolfgang Taucher
(Lankowitz)
Xaver Schlager
(Wolfsburg)
Yannick Johnson
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Yannick Soura
(Elektra)
Yasin Pehlivan
(Rizespor)
Yigit Yilmaz
(Union Edelweiß)
Ylli Sallahi
(Karlsruhe)
Yusuf Demir
(Rapid Wien)
Yusuf Onur
(Wiener Neustadt)
Yusuf Özüyer
(Austria Lustenau)
Yüksel Sariyar
(Austria Wien)
Zdravko Koletnik
(Klagenfurt)
Zoran Barisic
(Wiener Neustadt)
Zoran Marinovic
(Wiener Viktoria)
Zouheir Naim
(Kottingbrunn)
❮❮ ... 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17