Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

Raphael Holzhauser
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Raphael Kogler
(Post SV Wien)
Raphael Mathis
(Austria Lustenau)
Raphael Mayr
(Mettersdorf)
Raphael Nageler
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Raphael Rathfuss
(Wiener Viktoria)
Raphael Reifeltshammer
(Austria Salzburg)
Raphael Renger
(Siegendorf)
Raphael Schwab
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Raphael Siedl
(Lafnitz)
Raphael Stocker
(Wolfsberg)
Raphael Strasser
(Rapid Wien II)
Raphael Streitwieser
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Raul Baur
(Kitzbühel)
Raul Florucz
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Raul Marte
(Austria Lustenau)
Reinhard Fuchsjäger
(Grieskirchen)
Reinhard Grossalber
(Juniors OÖ)
Reinhard Schlossinger
(Wiener Viktoria)
Reinhold Ranftl
(LASK Linz)
Remo Mally
(Mettersdorf)
René Aufhauser
(Liefering)
Rene Blau
(Brunn am Gebirge)
Rene Felix
(Bruck/Leitha)
René Gartler
(Juniors OÖ)
Rene Gsellmann
(Wolfsberger)
Rene Hellermann
(Liefering)
Rene Herbst
(Bruck/Leitha)
Rene Kriwak
(Mannsdorf)
René Pitter
(Kapfenberg)
Rene Renner
(LASK Linz)
Rene Rief
(Union Innsbruck)
Rene Seebacher
(Wolfsberg)
Rene Swete
(Hartberg)
Rene Waldhart
(SV Innsbruck)
Rene Weidinger
(Oberwart)
Rene Wirth
(Gurten)
Rene Zia
(Salzburg II)
Resul Ünlü
(Union Innsbruck)
Richard Kern
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Richard Matei
(Deutschkreutz)
Richard Stern
(Parndorf)
Richard Strebinger
(Rapid Wien)
Richard Strohmayer
(First Vienna)
Richard Wemmer
(Oberwart)
Richard Windbichler
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Rilind Shemo
(Spratzern)
Robert Almer
(Austria Wien)
Robert Bencun
(Mannsdorf)
Robert Blaha
(Bad Vöslau)
Robert Dorfmayr
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Robert Gamperl
(Hartberg)
Robert Gruber
(Mannsdorf)
Robert Gruberbauer
(First Vienna)
Robert Holzer
(Brunn am Gebirge)
Robert Iacob
(Ober-Grafendorf)
Robert Koller
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Robert Kresser
(Austria XIII)
Robert Ljubicic
(St. Pölten)
Robert Martic
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Robert Olejnik
(Mansfield)
Robert Pervan
(Hertha Wels)
Robert Schellander
(Austria Lustenau)
Robert Stessl
(Brunn am Gebirge)
Robert Strobl
(Grödig)
Robert Topcic
(First Vienna)
Robert Zulj
(Bochum)
Robi Kajic
(Zell am See)
Robin Freiberger
(Wiener Neustadt)
Robin Friesenbichler
(Allerheiligen)
Robin Linhart
(Traiskirchen)
Robin Maydl
(Gloggnitz)
Robin Mayr-Fälten
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Robin Schanner
(Gloggnitz)
Roland Handl
(St. Margarethen)
Roland Hinterreiter
(Union St. Florian)
Roland Krempler
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Roland Krenn
(Maria Saal)
Roland Linz
(Belenenses)
Roland Meister
(Grieskirchen)
Roland Putsche
(Cape Town City)
Rolf Landerl
(St. Margarethen)
Roman Adunka
(Völkermarkt)

Roman Brunner
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Roman Christ
(Neusiedl)
Roman Ellensohn
(SC Bregenz)
Roman Hupf
(St. Johann)
Roman Kienast
(Wiener Neustadt)
Roman Kummerer
(Parndorf)
Roman Ostojic
(Hartberg)
Roman Sadnek
(Klagenfurt)
Roman Tullis
(Siegendorf)
Roman Wallner
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Romano Schmid
(Werder Bremen)
Romeo Vucic
(Austria Wien II)
Ronald Brunmayr
(Superfund Pasching)
Ronald Spuller
(Mattersburg)
Ronald Weigl
(Götzendorf)
Rubin Okotie
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Rudi Naderer
(Union Edelweiß)
Rudolf Lang
(Gleisdorf)
Sabri Vural
(Austria Lustenau)
Sadin Hamzic
(Hertha Wels)
Safak Ileli
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Safet Todorovic
(Union Innsbruck)
Sahin Karayün
(Kufstein)
Saldin Pezic
(Union Edelweiß)
Salid Amadu
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Salmin Cehajic
(Ober-Grafendorf)
Samir Mehmeti
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Samuel Oppong
(Mannsdorf)
Samuel Stückler
(Sturm Graz)
Sandali Conde
(Austria Wien II)
Sandi Lovric
(Lugano)
Sandro Djuric
(Austria Lustenau)
Sandro Ebner
(Villach)
Sandro Gotal
(Hartberg)
Sandro Ingolitsch
(Sturm Graz)
Sandro Mally
(Mettersdorf)
Sandro Pichorner
(Spittal/Drau)
Sandro Schendl
(Sturm Graz)
Sandro Schleich
(St. Anna)
Sandro Zakany
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Sanel Kuljic
(Kapfenberg)
Sanjin Vrebac
(Panevezys)
Sargon Duran
(Wiener Neustadt)
Sasa Kalajdzic
(VfB Stuttgart)
Sasa Stojancic
(Kottingbrunn)
Sascha Fahrngruber
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Sascha Heigl
(Grün Weiß Micheldorf)
Sascha Horvath
(Hartberg)
Sascha Pichler
(Kottingbrunn)
Sascha Viertl
(Leobendorf)
Sascha Willgruber
(Heiligenkreuz)
Sasha Diakiese
(Kalsdorf)
Sean Ljevakovic
(FAC Team für Wien)
Sebastian Aigner
(Liefering)
Sebastian Breuer
(Juniors OÖ)
Sebastian Drga
(Siegendorf)
Sebastian Feyrer
(Austria Lustenau)
Sebastian Gaber
(Völkermarkt)
Sebastian Greisinger
(Strasswalchen)
Sebastian Gruber
(Kitzbühel)
Sebastian Kaiser
(Maria Saal)
Sebastian Leimhofer
(Wiener Viktoria)
Sebastian Mann
(Hartberg)
Sebastian Martinez
(First Vienna)
Sebastian Paier
(Kapfenberg)