Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

Nico Plank
(Neuberg)
Nico Tezzele
(Seekirchen)
Nico Zürngast
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Nicolai Bösch
(Austria Lustenau)
Nicolas Binder
(Rapid Wien II)
Nicolas Hinterseer
(Unterhaching)
Nicolas Kristof
(Elversberg)
Nicolas Mohr
(Austria Lustenau)
Nicolas Schmid
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Nicolas Seiwald
(Salzburg)
Nicolas Wimmer
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Niels Hahn
(Austria Wien)
Niklas Deutschmann
(Mettersdorf)
Niklas Geyrhofer
(Sturm Graz)
Niklas Hedl
(Rapid Wien II)
Niklas Hoheneder
(Chemnitzer)
Niklas Kiss
(Stadlau)
Niklas Konrad
(Neuberg)
Niklas Kölbl
(Stadl-Paura)
Niklas Lehner
(Siegendorf)
Niklas Lercher
(Reichenau)
Niklas Mühlbacher
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Niklas Seiler
(Grödig)
Niklas Sommerer
(Neusiedl)
Niklas Sühs
(Mannsdorf)
Niklas Szerencsi
(Traiskirchen)
Niko Vavrousek
(Austria Salzburg)
Nikola Despotovic
(St. Pölten)
Nikola Dovedan
(FC Nürnberg)
Nikola Ivic
(TWL Elektra)
Nikola Potic
(Hohenems)
Nikola Zivotic
(Ebreichsdorf)
Nikolai Vambersky
(FAC Team für Wien)
Nikolas Knoblechner
(Wiener Viktoria)
Nikolas Polster
(LASK Linz)
Nikolas Sattlberger
(Rapid Wien II)
Nikolaus Dvoracek
(First Vienna)
Nils Zatl
(FAC Team für Wien)
Nino Bresnig
(Pasching)
Nino Köpf
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Noah Bischof
(Altach)
Noah Bitsche
(Altach)
Noah Huber
(SV Innsbruck)
Noah Lederer
(Traiskirchen)
Noah Miemelauer
(Hohenems)
Noah Müller
(Wolfsberg)
Noah Steiner
(First Vienna)
Norbert Kőhidai
(Leopoldsdorf)
Ognjen Sipka
(TWL Elektra)
Ogulcan Bekar
(Salzburg U19)
Oguz Özcan
(SC Bregenz)
Okan Celik
(Leobendorf)
Okan Ekmekci
(Kapfenberg)
Okan Öner
(FC Lustenau)
Okan Yilmaz
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Oktay Kazan
(First Vienna)
Oktay Yendi
(Team Wiener Linien)
Oliver Affenzeller
(Hertha Wels)
Oliver Bacher
(First Vienna)
Oliver Brajkovic
(Union Edelweiß)
Oliver Filip
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Oliver Fuka
(First Vienna)
Oliver Holzinger
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Oliver Kascha
(Stadlau)
Oliver Markoutz
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Oliver Mauthner
(Siegendorf)
Oliver Mohr
(FAC Team für Wien)
Oliver Pohl
(Fügen)
Oliver Pollack
(LASK Juniors)
Oliver Pöltner
(Leopoldsdorf)
Oliver Pranjic
(Leobendorf)
Oliver Schmidt
(Austria Salzburg)
Oliver Schöpf
(Lankowitz)
Oliver Stadlbauer
(SV Wallern)
Oliver Strunz
(Rapid Wien)
Oliver Winter
(Köttmannsdorf)
Orcun Köse
(Wiener Viktoria)
Orhan Vojic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Osman Akyüz
(Schwaz)
Ozan Yavuz
(Neusiedl)

Ömer Özbek
(Gloggnitz)
Önder Nazli
(Reichenau)
Paco Simic
(SC Bregenz)
Pascal Fallmann
(Rapid Wien II)
Pascal Fischer
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Pascal Hofstätter
(Hertha Wels)
Pascal Holzer
(Neumarkt)
Pascal Sagmeister
(Austria Wien II)
Pascal Scheucher
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Pascal Tapfer
(Dornbirn)
Pascal Zisser
(Gleisdorf)
Patrick Benko
(Köttmannsdorf)
Patrick Bilic
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Patrick Böck
(Treibach)
Patrick Derdak
(LASK Linz)
Patrick Enengl
(Union St. Florian)
Patrick Enz
(Neusiedl)
Patrick Forster
(Grün Weiß Micheldorf)
Patrick Gatterbauer
(Grün Weiß Micheldorf)
Patrick Greil
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Patrick Haas
(Traiskirchen)
Patrick Handler
(Drassburg)
Patrick Hasenhüttl
(Unterhaching)
Patrick Hopf
(SV Wallern)
Patrick Höller
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Patrick Kienzl
(Neusiedl)
Patrick Koch
(Schwechat)
Patrick Kogler
(Amstetten)
Patrick Koiner
(Bad Vöslau)
Patrick Kostner
(TWL Elektra)
Patrick Krammer
(FAC Team für Wien)
Patrick Krenn
(Kapfenberg)
Patrick Lachmayr
(Amstetten)
Patrick Lagler
(Neumarkt)
Patrick Lausegger
(Klagenfurt)
Patrick Lebeda
(Reichenau)
Patrick Ledic
(Post SV Wien)
Patrick Marzi
(Wolfsberg)
Patrick Mayer
(Neumarkt)
Patrick Mijatovic
(Team Wiener Linien)
Patrick Obermüller
(Rapid Wien II)
Patrick Pentz
(Austria Wien)
Patrick Pfennich
(Wolfsberg)
Patrick Plojer
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Patrick Probst
(Seekirchen)
Patrick Puchegger
(FAC Team für Wien)
Patrick Salomon
(Atromitos)
Patrick Schagerl
(Amstetten)
Patrick Schlatte
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Patrick Schönegger
(Spittal/Drau)
Patrick Schroll
(Gleisdorf)
Patrick Sparber
(Grödig II)
Patrick Stornig
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Patrick Uhlig
(Neusiedl)
Patrick Wessely
(Neman Grodno)
Patrick Wimmer
(Arminia Bielefeld)
Patrick Wolf
(Sturm Graz)
Patrik Batoha
(Leobendorf)
Paul Bichelhuber
(First Vienna)
Paul Csmarich
(Drassburg)
Paul Gartler
(Rapid Wien)
Paul Gunst
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Paul Hartmann
(Dornbirner SV)