Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

Patrick Greil
(Rapid Wien)
Patrick Haas
(Traiskirchen)
Patrick Handler
(Drassburg)
Patrick Hasenhüttl
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Patrick Hopf
(SV Wallern)
Patrick Höller
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Patrick Kienzl
(Neusiedl)
Patrick Koch
(Schwechat)
Patrick Kogler
(Amstetten)
Patrick Koiner
(Bad Vöslau)
Patrick Kostner
(TWL Elektra)
Patrick Krammer
(FAC Team für Wien)
Patrick Krenn
(Kapfenberg)
Patrick Lachmayr
(Amstetten)
Patrick Lagler
(Neumarkt)
Patrick Lausegger
(Klagenfurt)
Patrick Lebeda
(Reichenau)
Patrick Ledic
(Post SV Wien)
Patrick Marzi
(Wolfsberg)
Patrick Mayer
(Neumarkt)
Patrick Mayr
(Purgstall)
Patrick Mijatovic
(Team Wiener Linien)
Patrick Möschl
(VfB Oldenburg)
Patrick Pfennich
(Wolfsberg)
Patrick Plojer
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Patrick Probst
(Seekirchen)
Patrick Schagerl
(Amstetten)
Patrick Schlatte
(Bad Gleichenberg)
Patrick Schönegger
(Spittal/Drau)
Patrick Schroll
(Gleisdorf)
Patrick Sparber
(Grödig II)
Patrick Stornig
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Patrick Striednig
(Köttmannsdorf)
Patrick Uhlig
(Neusiedl)
Patrick Wessely
(Neman Grodno)
Patrick Wimmer
(Wolfsburg)
Patrick Wolf
(Sturm Graz)
Patrik Batoha
(Leobendorf)
Paul Bichelhuber
(First Vienna)
Paul Csmarich
(Drassburg)
Paul Gahleitner
(St. Martin im Mühlkreis)
Paul Gartler
(Rapid Wien)
Paul Gunst
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Paul Hartmann
(Dornbirner SV)
Paul Heel
(Schwaz)
Paul Kargl
(Allerheiligen)
Paul Kiedl
(Grazer)
Paul Komolafe
(Qizilqum)
Paul Komposch
(Sturm Graz II)
Paul Lipczinski
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Paul Mahringer
(St. Martin im Mühlkreis)
Paul Mayerhofer
(Mannsdorf)
Paul Oswald
(Stegersbach)
Paul Paiduch
(Kapfenberg)
Paul Pelzmann
(Deutschlandsberg)
Paul Rhomberg
(Dornbirner SV)
Paul Sahanek
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Paul Sarac
(Kapfenberg)
Paul Schermer
(Swarovski Tirol)
Paul Schuchter
(SV Innsbruck)
Paul Strasser
(First Vienna)
Paul Tschernuth
(Heidenheim)
Paul Wustinger
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Paulo Jani
(Siegendorf)
Petar Curcic
(Kitzbühel)
Petar Gluhakovic
(Dinamo Bukarest)
Petar Pavlovic
(Austria Lustenau)
Peter Brandl
(St. Pölten)
Peter Gartner
(Kitzbühel)
Peter Gmeiner
(Alberschwende)
Peter Hackmair
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Peter Haring
(Heart of Midlothian)

Peter Hawlik
(Mattersburg)
Peter Hodulik
(Neusiedl)
Peter Kiedl
(Sturm Graz II)
Peter Michorl
(LASK Linz)
Peter Por
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Peter Pöllhuber
(Seekirchen)
Peter Pucker
(Köttmannsdorf)
Peter Rainer
(Spittal/Drau)
Peter Riedl
(Pasching)
Peter Trimmel
(Leobendorf)
Peter Tschernegg
(Amstetten)
Peter Urbanek
(Austria Salzburg)
Peter Zöch
(Leobendorf)
Peter Zulj
(Fehérvár)
Peter-Klaus Puhr
(Drassburg)
Petko Martinovic
(SC Bregenz)
Philip Buzuk
(Wiener SC)
Philip Dimov
(Wiener SC)
Philip Flicker
(Hellas Kagran)
Philip Holzer
(Leobendorf)
Philip Kurz
(Ebreichsdorf)
Philip Leitinger
(Deutschlandsberg)
Philip Petermann
(Mannsdorf)
Philip Smola
(First Vienna)
Philip Sulzbacher
(Traiskirchen)
Philip Volk
(St. Johann)
Philip Wendl
(Stadlau)
Philipp Ablinger
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Philipp Aigner
(Seekirchen)
Philipp Angeler
(Tuzlaspor)
Philipp Bader
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Philipp Diex
(Klagenfurt)
Philipp Eisner
(Trausdorf)
Philipp Erhardt
(Hartberg)
Philipp Fraiss
(Gleisdorf)
Philipp Frenzl
(Schwechat)
Philipp Frühwirth
(Union Edelweiß)
Philipp Galee
(Parndorf)
Philipp Gatti
(Köttmannsdorf)
Philipp Grilz
(Völkermarkt)
Philipp Gröblinger
(Kapfenberg II)
Philipp Haas
(Wiener SC)
Philipp Hagspiel
(SC Bregenz)
Philipp Hauser
(Parndorf)
Philipp Hawle
(Austria XIII)
Philipp Hechenberger
(SV Innsbruck)
Philipp Herout
(Team Wiener Linien)
Philipp Hollenstein
(FC Lustenau)
Philipp Hosiner
(Kickers Offenbach)
Philipp Höberl
(Treibach)
Philipp Huspek
(Sturm Graz)
Philipp Kamper
(Trausdorf)
Philipp Katzler
(Sollenau)
Philipp Klar
(Wiener Neustadt)
Philipp Klein
(Austria Wien II)
Philipp Koblischek
(Austria Wien)
Philipp Kofler
(Dellach im Gailtal)
Philipp Koglbauer
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Philipp Kummer
(Schwechat)
Philipp Landauer
(Zell am See)
Philipp Malicsek
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Philipp Marceta
(Mannsdorf)
Philipp Mitter
(SV Wallern)
Philipp Mwene
(PSV Eindhoven)
Philipp Neher
(Schwechat)
Philipp Niebauer
(Mannsdorf)
Philipp Plank
(Kapfenberg)
Philipp Platz
(Hellas Kagran)
Philipp Prosenik
(Siegendorf)
Philipp Reinisch
(Siegendorf)