Főoldal » Focisták » Ausztria focistái

Osztrák focisták listája

Osztrák játékosok ABC sorrendben

Sebastian Starkl
(St. Pölten)
Sebastian Toth
(Neusiedl)
Sebastian Wachter
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Sebastian Weber
(St. Anna)
Sebastian Wimmer
(Juniors OÖ)
Sebastian Zettl
(Sturm Graz)
Sefa Keles
(Reichenau)
Sefik Abali
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Seifedin Chabbi
(Hartberg)
Semih Yasar
(Dornbirn)
Sercan Altuntas
(Dornbirner SV)
Sercan Nikbay
(Schrems)
Serhan Arslan
(SC Bregenz)
Serkan Ciftci
(Otelul Galati)
Serkan Yildiz
(SC Bregenz)
Sertan Günes
(Karabakh Wien)
Severin Heuberger
(Seekirchen)
Shqiprim Vojvoda
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Silvio Apollonio
(Austria Wien II)
Simon Abraham
(Hertha Wels)
Simon Buliga
(Siegendorf)
Simon Donner
(St. Anna)
Simon Gasperlmair
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Simon Handle
(Viktoria Köln)
Simon Hitzl
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Simon Hobiger
(Stadlau)
Simon Kandler
(Amstetten)
Simon Ovcharovich
(Leopoldsdorf)
Simon Radostits
(Austria Wien II)
Simon Rumer
(Wacker Innsbruck II)
Simon Sadnek
(Klagenfurt)
Simon Schilchegger
(Salzburg II)
Simon Schmiedl
(Neusiedl)
Simon Sommer
(Salzburg II)
Simon Staber
(Kapfenberg)
Simon Strauss
(Salzburg II)
Simon Viertler
(Zell am See)
Simon Winkler
(Stadl-Paura)
Simon Würtinger
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Simon Zangerl
(Wattens)
Sinan Bicer
(Kufstein)
Sinan Bytyqi
(Go Ahead Eagles)
Srdan Spiridonovic
(Crvena Zvezda)
Stefan Baldia
(First Vienna)
Stefan Betsch
(Alberschwende)
Stefan Bliem
(Gloggnitz)
Stefan Burger
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Stefan Csenki
(Grödig II)
Stefan Danner
(Leobendorf)
Stefan Duschek
(First Vienna)
Stefan Ebner
(Austria Salzburg)
Stefan Erkinger
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Stefan Federer
(Seekirchen)
Stefan Feiertag
(Austria Wien II)
Stefan Fuchsberger
(Seekirchen)
Stefan Goldnagl
(Amstetten)
Stefan Gotthartsleitner
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Stefan Gölles
(Hartberg)
Stefan Habeler
(Baumgarten)
Stefan Hager
(Wattens)
Stefan Haudum
(LASK Linz)
Stefan Hierländer
(Sturm Graz)
Stefan Hold
(Parndorf)
Stefan Holzinger
(Hertha Wels)
Stefan Holzinger
(Scheiblingkirchen)
Stefan Holzmeier
(Mannsdorf)
Stefan Hoppel
(Bad Vöslau)
Stefan Huber
(Austria Salzburg)
Stefan Hussl
(Kufstein)
Stefan Ilsanker
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Stefan Jonovic
(Mannsdorf)
Stefan Kaspar
(Mannsdorf)
Stefan Katstaller
(St. Johann)
Stefan Kirnbauer
(Union Vöcklamarkt)

Stefan Kogler
(Waidhofen)
Stefan Krell
(Wacker Innsbruck II)
Stefan Krickl
(FAC Team für Wien)
Stefan Kulovits
(Sandhausen)
Stefan Lainer
(Mönchengladbach)
Stefan Lärnsack
(Spratzern)
Stefan Lauf
(Swarovski Tirol)
Stefan Leikam
(Treibach)
Stefan Leitner
(Gleisdorf)
Stefan Lexa
(Grödig)
Stefan Maierhofer
(Würzburger Kickers)
Stefan Meusburger
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Stefan Milosavlevic
(Wiener Viktoria)
Stefan Navracsics
(Leopoldsdorf)
Stefan Nemetz
(Bruck/Leitha)
Stefan Nöhmer
(Strasswalchen)
Stefan Ofner
(Gloggnitz)
Stefan Peric
(Wolfsberger)
Stefan Petrovic
(Ebreichsdorf)
Stefan Posch
(Hoffenheim)
Stefan Pribanovic
(Wacker Innsbruck)
Stefan Rabl
(Hertha Wels)
Stefan Radulovic
(Austria Wien)
Stefan Rakowitz
(Hartberg)
Stefan Sammer
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Stefan Savic
(Wisla Kraków)
Stefan Scherer
(St. Johann)
Stefan Schwab
(PAOK Saloniki)
Stefan Schwendinger
(Austria Klagenfurt)
Stefan Sendlhofer
(St. Johann)
Stefan Singer
(Donau Linz)
Stefan Stangl
(Türkgücü-Ataspor)
Stefan Stückler
(Wolfsberg)
Stefan Sulzer
(Austria Wien II)
Stefan Takats
(ST. Andrä)
Stefan Trummer
(Gleisdorf)
Stefan Weber
(Neumarkt)
Stefan Weidinger
(Baumgarten)
Stefan Wessely
(Oberwart)
Stefan Wutte
(Wolfsberg)
Stefan Zwonarits
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Stefanos Marcinkovic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Stephan Auer
(Admira)
Stephan Borovnik
(Köttmannsdorf)
Stephan Bürgler
(Klagenfurt)
Stephan Dieplinger
(SV Wallern)
Stephan Helm
(Sollenau)
Stephan Kuen
(Schwaz)
Stephan Zwierschitz
(Austria Wien II)
Steven Schmidt
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Süleyman Soyak
(Reichenau)
Sven Sprangler
(Wolfsberger)
Taner Ari
(Dunaszerdahely)
Taner Sen
(Elektra)
Tanju Kayhan
(Göztepe Izmir)
Tarik Sekic
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Tarkan Serbest
(Kasimpasa)
Telat Ünal
(Grödig)
Thierno Ballo
(Chelsea U19)
Thomas Alexiev
(St. Pölten)
Thomas Bartholomay
(First Vienna)
Thomas Bernscherer
(St. Margarethen)
Thomas Borenitsch
(Mattersburg)
Thomas Burgstaller
(Kapfenberg)
Thomas Dau
(Wimpassing)
Thomas Drabek
(Bad Sauerbrunn)
Thomas Ebner
(Austria Wien)
Thomas Eller
(Wattens)
Thomas Ettl
(Neusiedl)
Thomas Fink
(Grazer)
Thomas Fröschl
(Blau-Weiss Linz)
Thomas Gastager
(Salzburg II)
Thomas Goiginger
(LASK Linz)
Thomas Gösweiner
(Elversberg)