Albán focisták listája
Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben
Artan Jazxhi
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Artan Karapici
(Tërbuni Pukë)
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Artan Sakaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Artan Thorja
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Artion Alillari
(Pogradeci)
(Pogradeci)
Artion Poci
(Besa)
(Besa)
Artjon Tocka
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Artnant Tahirllari
(Mamurrasi)
(Mamurrasi)
Artur Deshati
(Korabi Peshkopi)
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Artur Magani
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Artur Sejdini
(Shkumbini)
(Shkumbini)
Arval Maliqi
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Arvid Bregasi
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Arvis Gjata
(Shkumbini)
(Shkumbini)
Arxhelino Xhardja
(Gramshi)
(Gramshi)
Asan Mata
(Potenza)
(Potenza)
Asjon Daja
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Asllan Dogjani
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Atdhe Gashi
(Rotkreuz)
(Rotkreuz)
Atdhe Mazari
(Rabotnicki)
(Rabotnicki)
Atdhedon Lushi
(Eichstätt)
(Eichstätt)
Atiljo Hoxha
(La Fiorita)
(La Fiorita)
Atska Ntonalnto
(CSMS Iasi)
(CSMS Iasi)
Aurel Bitri
(Korabi Peshkopi)
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Aurel Getsi
(Kallithea)
(Kallithea)
Aurel Gjini
(Gramshi)
(Gramshi)
Aurel Kaci
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Aurel Leli Demo
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Aurel Polisi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Avdyl Marishta
(Gramshi)
(Gramshi)
Avernold Qyrani
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Azis Pepa
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Bajram Capnagaj
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Bajram Kullolli
(Besa)
(Besa)
Banush Korreshi
(Lushnja)
(Lushnja)
Bardhec Bytyqi
(Esbjerg)
(Esbjerg)
Barjon Aliaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Barjon Xhani
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Baruti Baruti
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Bastri Malaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Bazion Tragaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Bedri Greca
(AF Elbasani)
(AF Elbasani)
Behar Ramadani
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Bekim Bala
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Bekim Dema
(Laci)
(Laci)
Bekim Dida
(Kastrioti)
(Kastrioti)
Bekim Erkocevic
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Bekim Iliazi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Bekim Kuli
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Belajdi Pusi
(Turan Tovuz)
(Turan Tovuz)
Beli Lukaj
(Zimbru)
(Zimbru)
Benardi Cekolli
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Benardo Bazaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Benito Culli
(Apolonia Fier)
(Apolonia Fier)
Beqir Halilaj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Beqir Ibrahimllari
(Kamza)
(Kamza)
Berat Bekjiri
(Struga)
(Struga)
Berjon Myzyri
(Tomori Berat)
(Tomori Berat)
Bernard Aga
(Seregno)
(Seregno)
Bernard Karrica
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Besar Mustafaj
(Ada Velipojë)
(Ada Velipojë)
Besard Cokaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Besart Berisha
(Western United)
(Western United)
Besian Gjini
(Elbasani)
(Elbasani)
Besian Qordja
(Vora)
(Vora)
Besim Leka
(Besa)
(Besa)
Besjan Bërnaca
(Inter Club d'Escaldes)
(Inter Club d'Escaldes)
Besmir Arifaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Besmir Dhimitriu
(Oriku)
(Oriku)
Besmir Kullolli
(Besa)
(Besa)
Besmir Ramaj
(Apolonia Fier)
(Apolonia Fier)
Besmir Shero
(Kamza)
(Kamza)
Besmir Sinani
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Besnik Ndoj
(Ada Velipojë)
(Ada Velipojë)
Besnik Syziu
(Kamza)
(Kamza)
Bilario Azizi
(Gzira)
(Gzira)
Bishani Olsi
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Bjori Celaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Bleart Kastrati
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Bledar Buci
(Vora)
(Vora)
Bledar Devolli
(Shkumbini)
(Shkumbini)
Bledar Dura
(Besa)
(Besa)
Bledar Hodo
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Bledar Lila
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Bledar Mancaku
(Besa)
(Besa)
Bledar Marashi
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Bledar Shalari
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Bledar Vashaku
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Bledi Alla
(Attard)
(Attard)
Bledi Muca
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Bledi Shkëmbi
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Bledian Rizvani
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Bledion Guga
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Blendi Nallbani
(KF Tiranë)
(KF Tiranë)
Blendi Rosaj
(Valbona)
(Valbona)
Blerim Kotobelli
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Blerim Krasniqi
(Drita Gijlan)
(Drita Gijlan)
Blerim Limaj
(Himara)
(Himara)
Blerind Morina
(Dukagjini)
(Dukagjini)
Blerti Hajdari
(KF Tiranë)
(KF Tiranë)
Blerton Sheji
(Shkupi)
(Shkupi)
Bradly Buci
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Brajan Shekaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Brajan Tola
(Dinamo Tiranë)
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Bravald Xhafka
(Mamurrasi)
(Mamurrasi)
Brayan Gjyla
(Feralpisalo)
(Feralpisalo)
Brendon Smajli
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Brendon Stafa
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Briken Doci
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Brilant Hasaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Brixhild Brahimaj
(Vora)
(Vora)
Brunild Doka
(Butrinti Sarandë)
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Brunild Pepa
(Tomori Berat)
(Tomori Berat)
Bruno Baba
(Apolonia Fier)
(Apolonia Fier)
Bruno Dervishi
(Himara)
(Himara)
Bruno Dita
(Shkendija)
(Shkendija)
Bruno Hoxha
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Bruno Kepi
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Bruno Lipi
(Laci)
(Laci)
Bruno Lulaj
(KF Tiranë)
(KF Tiranë)
Bruno Okshtuni
(Besa)
(Besa)
Bruno Puja
(Erzeni Shijak)
(Erzeni Shijak)
Bruno Telushi
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Bujar Musabelliu
(Faetano)
(Faetano)
Clarence Gjomemo
(Alessandria)
(Alessandria)
Cristian Paloka
(Virtus Verona)
(Virtus Verona)
Cristian Shiba
(Recanatese)
(Recanatese)
Dajan Shehi
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Damian Gjini
(Ionikos Nikea)
(Ionikos Nikea)
Damiano Braho
(Valbona)
(Valbona)
Damjan Miculi
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Damjano Sopjani
(Shkumbini)
(Shkumbini)
Daniel Jubani
(Korabi Peshkopi)
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Daniel Kalemani
(Elbasani)
(Elbasani)
Daniel Lamellari
(Sopoti Librazhd)
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Daniel Njebza
(Ada Velipojë)
(Ada Velipojë)
Daniel Ramazani
(Shkumbini)
(Shkumbini)
Daniel Rroshi
(Besa)
(Besa)
Daniel Sadushi
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Daniel Saliaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Daniel Xhafaj
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Danil Zhuka
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Danilo Bajraktari
(KF Tiranë)
(KF Tiranë)
Danilo Gecaj
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Danilo Sallaku
(Vis Pesaro)
(Vis Pesaro)
Danjel Kalemi
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Dardan Vuthaj
(Audace Cerignola)
(Audace Cerignola)
Dario Demollari
(Turbina Cerrik)
(Turbina Cerrik)
Darlien Bajaziti
(Besa)
(Besa)
Darling Peposhi
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Dashamir Xhika
(Erzeni Shijak)
(Erzeni Shijak)
Dashnor Cara
(Kevitan)
(Kevitan)
David Bocaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
David Domgjoni
(Tobol)
(Tobol)
David Gjinollari
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
David Kacaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
(Tërbuni Pukë)
David Marku
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Davide Ziu
(Renate)
(Renate)
Dean Lico
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Debatik Curri
(Prishtina)
(Prishtina)
Ded Bushi
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Ded Noka
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Dejan Andoni
(Lushnja)
(Lushnja)
Dejan Dosti
(Kastrioti)
(Kastrioti)
Dejvi Alsela
(TuS RW Koblenz)
(TuS RW Koblenz)
Dejvi Bilali
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Dejvi Bregu
(Wisla Kraków)
(Wisla Kraków)
Dejvi Duka
(Mamurrasi)
(Mamurrasi)
Dejvid Janaqi
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Dejvid Kapllani
(Erzeni Shijak)
(Erzeni Shijak)
Dejvis Cangu
(Korabi Peshkopi)
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Dejvis Kalemi
(Korabi Peshkopi)
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Denilson Yzeiraj
(Mamurrasi)
(Mamurrasi)
Denis Aliaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Denis Arapi
(Kamza)
(Kamza)
Denis Balla
(Besa)
(Besa)
Denis Biba
(Besa)
(Besa)
Denis Boja
(Kamza)
(Kamza)
Denis Brahimaj
(Besa)
(Besa)
Denis Caca
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Denis Cokaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Denis Duda
(Apolonia Fier)
(Apolonia Fier)
Denis Dyca
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Denis Frataraku
(Tomori Berat)
(Tomori Berat)
Denis Gjoka
(Burreli)
(Burreli)
Denis Guga
(Dinamo Tiranë)
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Denis Kalemaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Denis Kurti
(Kastrioti)
(Kastrioti)
Denis Lifja
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Denis Miloti
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Denis Muhollari
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)