Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Besmir Ramaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Besmir Sinani
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Besnik Ndoj
(Ada Velipojë)
Bishani Olsi
(Vllaznia)
Bjori Celaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Bledar Devolli
(Shkumbini)
Bledar Hodo
(Teuta Durres)
Bledar Marashi
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Bledar Shalari
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Bledar Vashaku
(Partizani Tirana)
Bledi Muca
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Bledi Shkëmbi
(Skenderbeu)
Bledian Rizvani
(Teuta Durres)
Bledion Guga
(Bylis Ballsh)
Blendi Nallbani
(KF Tiranë)
Blendi Rosaj
(Kastrioti)
Blerim Krasniqi
(Teuta Durres)
Blerim Limaj
(Himara)
Blerti Hajdari
(KF Tiranë)
Brajan Shekaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Brajan Tola
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Bravald Xhafka
(Mamurrasi)
Brendon Smajli
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Brendon Stafa
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Briken Doci
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Brilant Hasaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Brunild Doka
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Brunild Pepa
(Kastrioti)
Bruno Baba
(Apolonia Fier)
Bruno Dita
(Shkendija)
Bruno Hoxha
(Kukësi)
Bruno Kepi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Bruno Lulaj
(Kukësi)
Bruno Puja
(Kastrioti)
Bruno Telushi
(Kukësi)
Dajan Shehi
(Vllaznia)
Damiano Braho
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Damjan Miculi
(Veleciku Koplik)
Damjano Sopjani
(Shkumbini)
Daniel Jubani
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Daniel Kalemani
(Elbasani)
Daniel Lamellari
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Daniel Njebza
(Ada Velipojë)
Daniel Ramazani
(Shkumbini)
Daniel Sadushi
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Daniel Saliaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Daniel Xhafaj
(Teuta Durres)
Danil Zhuka
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Dardan Vuthaj
(Imolese)
Dario Demollari
(Turbina Cerrik)
Dashnor Cara
(Kevitan)
David Bocaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
David Domgjoni
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
David Kacaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Dean Lico
(Ascoli)
Debatik Curri
(Prishtina)
Ded Bushi
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Ded Noka
(Partizani Tirana)
Dejan Andoni
(Apolonia Fier)
Dejan Dosti
(Kastrioti)
Dejvi Bilali
(Teuta Durres)
Dejvi Bregu
(Skenderbeu)
Dejvi Duka
(Mamurrasi)
Dejvid Kapllani
(Teuta Durres)
Dejvis Cangu
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Dejvis Kalemi
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Denilson Yzeiraj
(Mamurrasi)
Denis Aliaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Denis Boja
(Kamza)
Denis Caca
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Denis Cokaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Denis Duda
(Flamurtari Vlorë)

Denis Dyca
(Vllaznia)
Denis Frataraku
(Tomori Berat)
Denis Guga
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Denis Kalemaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Denis Kurti
(Kastrioti)
Denis Lifja
(Veleciku Koplik)
Denis Miloti
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Denis Muhollari
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Denis Myrta
(Mamurrasi)
Denis Përlesi
(Mamurrasi)
Denis Pjeshka
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Denis Sadikaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Denis Simani
(FC Vaduz)
Denis Troplini
(Erzeni Shijak)
Denis Xhaferri
(Kastrioti)
Denis Xherimeja
(Tomori Berat)
Denis Zeqollari
(Pogradeci)
Detjon Dreni
(Kukësi)
Devi Mukaj
(KF Tiranë)
Dhimitrios Dhima
(Bylis Ballsh)
Didmar Duro
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Diego Zhuga
(Lushnja)
Dimic
(Bylis Ballsh)
Dionis Cini
(Skenderbeu)
Dionis Musaku
(Lushnja)
Ditmar Bicaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Ditmar Shehri
(KF Tiranë)
Ditmir Dyca
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Domeniko Doda
(Turbina Cerrik)
Donald Balliu
(Shkumbini)
Donald Dalipi
(Gramshi)
Donald Mëllugja
(Bylis Ballsh)
Donald Saliaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Donald Zaimi
(Mamurrasi)
Donaldo Acka
(CSMS Iasi)
Donaldo Lari
(Ada Velipojë)
Donat Toma
(Veleciku Koplik)
Donis Hoxha
(Teuta Durres)
Doraldo Paja
(Tomori Berat)
Dorian Bylykbashi
(Partizani Tirana)
Dorian Kërciku
(Partizani Tirana)
Dorjan Bajrami
(Turbina Cerrik)
Dorjan Gjore
(Pogradeci)
Drilon Cenaj
(Celik Zenica)
Dritan Krasniqi
(Tomori Berat)
Dritan Malaj
(Turbina Cerrik)
Dritan Smajli
(KF Tiranë)
Dritmir Beci
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Driton Hoxha
(Buochs)
Eder Zmijani
(Veleciku Koplik)
Edgar Cani
(Vibonese)
Edi Cajku
(Pogradeci)
Edison Kapo
(Albpetrol Patos)
Edison Ndreca
(Bylis Ballsh)
Edison Puka
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Edison Qafa
(Kukësi)
Edlir Doka
(Turbina Cerrik)
Edlir Tetova
(Elbasani)
Edmond Doci
(Teuta Durres)
Edmond Hoxha
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Edmond Kapllani
(FSV Frankfurt)
Edon Hasani
(KF Tiranë)
Eduard Cardaku
(Veleciku Koplik)
Eduard Mico
(Apolonia Fier)
Eduard Rroca
(Istanbulspor)
Eduart Kolaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Eduin Ujka
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Edvan Bakaj
(KF Tiranë)
Egert Kuci
(Shkumbini)
Eglant Haxho
(Renova)
Egli Gjikolaj
(Kevitan)
Egli Kaja
(Northampton)
Egzon Havolli
(Delémont)
Egzon Shima
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Ejlin Kaja
(Albpetrol Patos)
Eldar Batha
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Eldin Pateriku
(Ada Velipojë)