Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Erbi Myftaraj
(Partizani Tirana)
Erbim Fagu
(Skenderbeu)
Erdet Shinko
(Tomori Berat)
Erdi Asllani
(Kevitan)
Erdi Lazri
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Erdis Metushi
(Lushnja)
Ergi Ajazi
(Osijek II)
Ergi Borshi
(Kastrioti)
Ergi Gjoci
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Ergi Goga
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Ergys Alushi
(Lushnja)
Ergys Gjongecaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Ergys Hida
(Partizani Tirana)
Ergys Kraja
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Ergys Kuci
(Bylis Ballsh)
Ergys Mersini
(Vllaznia)
Ergys Peposhi
(Kukësi)
Ergys Rakipi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Ergys Sorra
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Eri Lamcja
(Drita Gijlan)
Eridon Qardaku
(Bylis Ballsh)
Erik Qose
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Erikson Aga
(Mamurrasi)
Eriljo Gjoka
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Erinato Shurdhi
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Erind Mulaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Erind Sela
(Mamurrasi)
Erind Selimaj
(Vllaznia)
Erinogert Sala
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Eriol Merdini
(Luzi 2008)
Erion Sula
(Lushnja)
Erion Xhafa
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Erisildo Smaci
(Apolonia Fier)
Eristjan Sallo
(Pogradeci)
Erjol Merxha
(Elbasani)
Erjon Bakiasi
(Lushnja)
Erjon Ballkoci
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Erjon Beu
(Hibernians)
Erjon Dragoj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Erjon Dushku
(Kukësi)
Erjon Hoxhallari
(KF Tiranë)
Erjon Llapanji
(Skenderbeu)
Erjon Mustafaj
(Shkumbini)
Erjon Papingu
(Apolonia Fier)
Erjon Vucaj
(Drita Gijlan)
Erjus Kurti
(Burreli)
Erkan Spahija
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Erlando Mehmeti
(Apolonia Fier)
Erli Cupi
(Kukësi)
Erlind Korreshi
(Shkumbini)
Erlis Frashëri
(Skenderbeu)
Ermal Kënga
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Ermal Mata
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Ermal Sako
(Bylis Ballsh)
Ermal Vathi
(Erzeni Shijak)
Ermir Llojko
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Ermir Rezi
(Kastrioti)
Ernald Mucollari
(Skenderbeu)
Ernest Muci
(Legia Warszawa)
Ernest Simo
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Ernest Xhakeri
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Ersel Dosku
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Ersi Elezaj
(Mamurrasi)
Ersid Pllumbaj
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Ersil Ymeraj
(Kukësi)
Ersildjo Asllanaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Erti Gega
(Cavese)
Ertigen Hoti
(Elbasani)
Ertijon Gega
(Cavese)
Ervin Ahmati
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Ervin Bakiu
(Turbina Cerrik)
Ervin Bulku
(KF Tiranë)
Ervin Hallunaj
(Vllaznia)
Ervin Rexha
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Ervin Skela
(Arka Gdynia)
Ervin Sulejmani
(Mamurrasi)
Ervin Xhallari
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Ervis Caco
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Ervis Gjyla
(Lushnja)
Ervis Gorovelli
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Ervis Kadiu
(Burreli)
Ervis Kafazi
(Shkumbini)
Ervis Kaja
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Ervis Kasaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Ervis Kllari
(Erzeni Shijak)
Ervis Koci
(Kukësi)
Ervis Koci
(Dinamo Tiranë)

Ervis Kraja
(Vllaznia)
Ervis Plishta
(Veleciku Koplik)
Ervis Troka
(Apolonia Fier)
Esin Hakaj
(Vllaznia)
Esli Vargu
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Eslit Sala
(Valletta)
Esmerald Aluku
(Dunaszerdahely)
Esuard Matmuja
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Eugen Bualli
(Elbasani)
Eugen Shima
(Turbina Cerrik)
Eugen Zyba
(Mamurrasi)
Euklid Beqiri
(Pogradeci)
Euxhenio Cami
(Turbina Cerrik)
Euxhenjo Troplini
(Erzeni Shijak)
Evangjelos Jakupi
(Apolonia Fier)
Evans Colaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Everest Brace
(Skenderbeu)
Fabian Lokaj
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Fabian Shahaj
(Den Haag)
Fabio Hasa
(Turbina Cerrik)
Fabio Hoxha
(KF Tiranë)
Fabion Marku
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Fabjan Beqja
(Teuta Durres)
Fabjan Mullaj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Fabjan Nallbati
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Fabjo Dhrami
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Fabjol Nushi
(Tomori Berat)
Fabjon Bajrami
(Jadran Dekani)
Fadil Meta
(Shkumbini)
Fation Kiri
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Fatjon Bytyci
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Fatjon Dervishi
(Apolonia Fier)
Fatjon Hysaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Fatjon Ibra
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Fatjon Karamani
(Tomori Berat)
Fatjon Lajthia
(Tomori Berat)
Fatjon Sefa
(Lushnja)
Fatjon Topi
(Tomori Berat)
Fatlum Kurtulaj
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Fatmir Caca
(Kastrioti)
Fatmir Hysenbelliu
(Teuta Durres)
Fejzi Kuka
(Kastrioti)
Fejzo Shenaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Feliks Tota
(Ada Velipojë)
Ferbjol Leka
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Fernando Ndrejaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Festim Miraka
(Bylis Ballsh)
Fidan Aliti
(FC Zürich)
Fiorin Durmishaj
(OFI Heraklion)
Fitim Meli
(Partizani Tirana)
Fjoart Jonuzi
(Vllaznia)
Fjodor Kamami
(Turbina Cerrik)
Fjodor Xhafa
(Bylis Ballsh)
Fjoldi Vllahi
(Elbasani)
Fjoralb Deliaj
(Kastrioti)
Fjorald Lazaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Fjoraldo Popaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Fjordi Gjuzi
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Flamur Ruci
(Bylis Ballsh)
Flarenc Caku
(Ada Velipojë)
Flavio Demollari
(Skenderbeu)
Flavio Lokaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Flavio Prendi
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Flavio Xhani
(Apolonia Fier)
Flogers Sala
(Kastrioti)
Flogert Hima
(Mamurrasi)
Florant Selmani
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Florenc Keri
(Kalloni)
Flori Mesi
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Florian Braho
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Florian Daci
(Turbina Cerrik)
Florian Kopaci
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Florian Peqini
(Turbina Cerrik)
Florido Caushi
(Tomori Berat)
Florind Taku
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Floriol Myrta
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Florjan Bregu
(Erzeni Shijak)
Florjan Dervishi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Florjan Përgjoni
(KF Tiranë)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯