Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Mario Prendi
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Mario Qerimi
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mario Rustaj
(Tomori Berat)
Mario Sokolaj
(KF Tiranë)
Mario Teqja
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Mariol Kazma
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mariol Pere
(Pogradeci)
Marius Sula
(Lushnja)
Marjo Shkëmbi
(Pogradeci)
Marjus Sejdinaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Marjus Sulollari
(Pogradeci)
Mark Dodaj
(Kastrioti)
Marko Cela
(Lushnja)
Markos Miskou
(Kerkyra)
Marlind Nuriu
(KF Tiranë)
Marlon Marishta
(Bray Wanderers)
Marsel Ismajlgeci
(KF Tiranë)
Marseljan Mema
(San Giovanni)
Marsid Dushku
(Elbasani)
Martin Gucaj
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Martin Rreshka
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Marvin Brozi
(Kukësi)
Marvin Kodra
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Marvin Turtulli
(Skenderbeu)
Masandro Shehu
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Mateo Baci
(Pogradeci)
Mateo Hasa
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Mateo Haxhillari
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Mateo Jaupllari
(Partizani Tirana)
Mateo Memolla
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Mateo Miraka
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Mateo Qarri
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Mateo Shanaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Mateo Toci
(Elbasani)
Mateos Cake
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Mateus Levendi
(KF Tiranë)
Mateus Shkreta
(Kastrioti)
Matios Metaj
(Mamurrasi)
Mato Qëndro
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Megian Ademaj
(Pogradeci)
Mehdi Coba
(Vllaznia)
Mehmet Mamica
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Melis Doku
(Kamza)
Melis Haxhiu
(Lushnja)
Mergent Sulmataj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Mergim Fejzullahu
(Saarbrücken)
Merlind Toska
(Kevitan)
Mersian Muliu
(Vllaznia)
Migen Memelli
(Partizani Tirana)
Migers Sollaku
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Migert Taulla
(Turbina Cerrik)
Mihal Konomi
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Mihal Thano
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mikael Rakipaj
(Apolonia U19)
Mikael Sulka
(Kastrioti)
Mikel Brahilika
(Bylis Ballsh)
Mikel Canka
(Lushnja)
Mikel Dyzen
(Alessandria)
Mikel Ferhati
(Turbina Cerrik)
Mikel Goga
(Gramshi)
Mikel Hoxha
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mikel Kaloshi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Mikel Spaho
(Lushnja)
Mikele Kola
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Miljano Mara
(Maliqi)
Miljard Polisi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Milot Rashica
(Galatasaray)
Mirel Brahimi
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mirel Cota
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Mirjan Bega
(Bylis Ballsh)
Mirjan Licka
(Lushnja)
Mirsad Gruda
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Mishel Pepa
(Lushnja)
Mishel Shahini
(Mamurrasi)
Muco Boci
(Teuta Durres)
Muhamedin Lisaj
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Muhamet Ziri
(Kastrioti)
Muharrem Malaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Mustafa Agastra
(Elbasani)
Mustafa Qoshja
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Myrto Uzuni
(Granada)
Napolon Marku
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Nazmi Gripshi
(Ballkani)
Ndricim Leti
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Ndricim Shtubina
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Ndue Mujeci
(Jezero)
Neki Fejzulla
(Apolonia U19)
Nertil Stoja
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Nesat Mece
(Niki Volos)
Nevil Dede
(KF Tiranë)
Niko Beshiri
(Skenderbeu)
Niko Zisi
(Kamza)
Nikolas Smajlaj
(Cittadella)
Nikolin Rapo
(Pogradeci)
Niku Vocaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Nilsen Gjinaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Noel Konduri
(Erzeni Shijak)
Noris Kozmaj
(Mamurrasi)
Norton Keca
(Skenderbeu)
Odeon Bërdufi
(Turbina Cerrik)
Odise Roshi
(Sakaryaspor)
Okseold Sefa
(KF Tiranë)
Olger Merkaj
(Campobasso)
Olgers Vllacaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Oliver Pepaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Olsi Gocaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Olsi Laci
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Olsi Mali
(Vllaznia)
Olsi Myrta
(Apolonia U19)
Olsi Shema
(Oriku)
Olsi Teqja
(Chambly)
Olsian Lama
(Mamurrasi)
Oltian Daci
(Turbina Cerrik)
Oltion Balluku
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Oltion Drabeja
(Ada Velipojë)
Oltion Rapa
(Skenderbeu)
Oltjan Haremi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Omar Hoxha
(Cremonese)
Omar Musaj
(KF Tiranë)
Omar Sinjari
(Faetano)
Onils Idrizaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Oresti Kacurri
(Ergotelis)
Oresti Kasmollari
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Oresti Kosti
(Bylis Ballsh)
Orestis Menka
(Vasalund)
Orges Shehi
(Skenderbeu)
Orgest Buzi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Orgest Gava
(Lushnja)
Orgest Tanushi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Orjand Abazaj
(Kastrioti)
Orjon Xhemali
(Teuta Durres)
Orkeljen Baze
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Ornald Tafani
(Elbasani)
Osmanaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Osmerald Hima
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Panajot Carhoshi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Panajotis Bena
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Pano Qirko
(Teuta Durres)
Paolo Capaliku
(Ada Velipojë)
Paolo Ivani
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Paolo Kasmollari
(Tomori Berat)
Patrik Bardhi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Patrik Fetaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Patrik Pasha
(Cittadella)
Patrik Treni
(Teuta Durres)
Paulo Buxhelaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Paulo Markolaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Paulo Pjeshka
(Vllaznia)
Paulo Rrotaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Pëllumb Ahmeti
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Pëllumb Merdanaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Pellumb Zela
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Plarent Fejzaj
(Tomori Berat)
Princ Cali
(Kastrioti)
Qazim Laci
(Ajaccio)
Qemal Mustafaraj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Qirjako Stefani
(Butrinti Sarandë)