Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Norton Keca
(Skenderbeu)
Odeon Bërdufi
(Turbina Cerrik)
Odise Roshi
(Boluspor)
Okseold Sefa
(KF Tiranë)
Olger Merkaj
(Foggia)
Olgers Vllacaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Oliver Pepaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Olsi Gocaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Olsi Laci
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Olsi Mali
(Vllaznia)
Olsi Teqja
(Beauvais)
Olsian Lama
(Mamurrasi)
Oltian Daci
(Turbina Cerrik)
Oltion Balluku
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Oltion Drabeja
(Ada Velipojë)
Oltion Rapa
(Gjilani)
Oltjan Haremi
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Omar Hoxha
(Cremonese)
Omar Musaj
(KF Tiranë)
Omar Sinjari
(Faetano)
Onils Idrizaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Oresti Kosti
(Bylis Ballsh)
Orestis Menka
(Akropolis)
Orges Shehi
(Skenderbeu)
Orgest Buzi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Orgest Gava
(Lushnja)
Orgest Tanushi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Orjand Abazaj
(Kastrioti)
Orjon Xhemali
(Teuta Durres)
Orkeljen Baze
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Ornald Tafani
(Elbasani)
Osmanaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Osmerald Hima
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Panajot Carhoshi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Panajotis Bena
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Pano Qirko
(Teuta Durres)
Paolo Capaliku
(Ada Velipojë)
Paolo Ivani
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Patrik Bardhi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Patrik Fetaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Patrik Pasha
(Cittadella)
Paulo Markolaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Paulo Rrotaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Pëllumb Ahmeti
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Pëllumb Merdanaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Pellumb Zela
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Princ Cali
(Kastrioti)
Qazim Laci
(Ajaccio)
Qemal Mustafaraj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Qirjako Stefani
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Raif Demku
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Ralf Koxha
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Ramiz Petova
(Bisceglie)
Rasim Hyso
(Himara)
Realdo Fili
(Botosani)
Realf Zhivanaj
(KF Tiranë)
Redi Kacanolli
(Skenderbeu)
Redi Kasa
(Fermana)
Redi Lecka
(Kamza)
Redi Molla
(Pogradeci)
Redi Pengili
(Kastrioti)
Redi Qendraj
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Redi Veriu
(Partizani Tirana)
Redinel Gjikolaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Rediol Ademi
(Lushnja)
Rediol Ajdinolli
(Pogradeci)
Redion Baku
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Redjan Hatia
(Albpetrol Patos)
Redjol Guaci
(Himara)
Redmir Lopci
(Veleciku Koplik)
Redon Behari
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Redon Danaj
(Kastrioti)
Redon Lila
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Redon Mihana
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Redon Mina
(Himara)
Redon Raza
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Redon Xhixha
(KF Tiranë)
Regild Zeneli
(Kastrioti)
Rei Lala
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Rei Nuriu
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Rei Pecani
(Skenderbeu)

Rei Qilimi
(KF Tiranë)
Rei Shijaku
(Mamurrasi)
Rei Ujkashi
(Elbasani)
Rei Zaimi
(Apolonia Fier)
Reinaldo Mukoj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Rejdi Buba
(Tomori Berat)
Rejnaldo Troplini
(Erzeni Shijak)
Remi Berberi
(Tomori Berat)
Renald Zeneli
(Elbasani)
Renaldo Kalari
(Partizani Tirana)
Renaldo Rama
(Kukësi)
Renato Arapi
(Teuta Durres)
Renato Beqaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Renato Bermeta
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Renato Hyshmeri
(Bylis Ballsh)
Renato Naci
(Kevitan)
Renato Spahiu
(Bylis Ballsh)
Renato Stroka
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Renco Memlika
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Rexhep Memini
(Kukësi)
Rey Manaj
(Spezia)
Rezart Maho
(Mamurrasi)
Rezart Rama
(Olympiakos Pireus U19)
Ridi Koci
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Riel Blakcori
(Klagenfurt)
Rigers Dushku
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Rigers Hoxha
(Kastrioti)
Rigers Mersini
(Partizani Tirana)
Rigers Sekja
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Rigers Sulaj
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Rigers Xhahysa
(Vllaznia)
Rigest Hysko
(Tomori Berat)
Rigest Karaj
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Rikeldo Dragoti
(Tomori Berat)
Rimal Haxhiu
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Rivolino Gavoci
(Domagnano)
Robert Grizha
(Shkumbini)
Robert Miloti
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Robert Shehu
(Carrarese)
Roflenc Nelaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Roland Bushi
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Roland Dervishi
(Shkumbini)
Roland Peqini
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Romario Alushi
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Romario Bajrami
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Romario Biracaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Romario Llakaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Romario Prifti
(Bylis Ballsh)
Romeo Asllanaj
(Albpetrol Patos)
Romeo Derka
(Albpetrol Patos)
Romeo Hamzai
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Romeo Harizaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Romeo Lika
(Mamurrasi)
Romeo Llapi
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Romeo Shahinas
(Partizani Tirana)
Ronaldo Hoxha
(Erzeni Shijak)
Ronaldo Ibrahimi
(Mamurrasi)
Roni Maloku
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Rovinson Beka
(Doxa Dramas)
Roy Syla
(Barnet)
Rrapush Sulo
(Lushnja)
Rron Broja
(Partizani Tirana)
Rubin Baci
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Rubin Hebaj
(Shkendija)
Rubin Hebeja
(Apolonia Fier)
Rubin Methasani
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Rubin Zijaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Rudens Mucollari
(Pogradeci)
Rudin Nako
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Rudion Mahmutaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Rudolf Popaj
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Rustem Hoxha
(Teuta Durres)
Sabien Lilaj
(Prishtina)
Sadik Basha
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Sadush Danaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Safet Osja
(Vllaznia)
Saimir Ajdini
(Erzeni Shijak)