Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Donald Saliaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Donald Zaimi
(Mamurrasi)
Donaldo Lari
(Ada Velipojë)
Donat Toma
(Veleciku Koplik)
Donis Hoxha
(Teuta Durres)
Doraldo Paja
(Tomori Berat)
Dorian Bylykbashi
(Partizani Tirana)
Dorjan Bajrami
(Bylis Ballsh)
Dorjan Gjore
(Pogradeci)
Drilon Cenaj
(Szentlőrinc)
Drilon Mati
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Drin Sula
(Rupel Boom)
Drini Halili
(Leoben)
Dritan Krasniqi
(Tomori Berat)
Dritan Malaj
(Turbina Cerrik)
Dritan Smajli
(KF Tiranë)
Dritmir Beci
(Skenderbeu)
Driton Hoxha
(Buochs)
Eder Zmijani
(Veleciku Koplik)
Edgar Cani
(Vibonese)
Edi Cajku
(Pogradeci)
Edison Kapo
(Albpetrol Patos)
Edison Kola
(Ergotelis)
Edison Ndreca
(Partizani Tirana)
Edison Puka
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Edison Qafa
(Kukësi)
Edison Shtjefni
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Edlir Doka
(Turbina Cerrik)
Edlir Tetova
(Elbasani)
Edmir Sali
(Kastrioti)
Edmond Doci
(Teuta Durres)
Edmond Hoxha
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Edmond Kapllani
(FSV Frankfurt)
Edon Hasani
(Kastrioti)
Eduard Cardaku
(Veleciku Koplik)
Eduard Mico
(Apolonia Fier)
Eduard Rroca
(Istanbulspor)
Eduart Kolaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Eduin Ujka
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Edvan Bakaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Egert Kuci
(Shkumbini)
Eglant Haxho
(Prishtina)
Egli Gjikolaj
(Kevitan)
Egli Kaja
(Altrincham)
Egzon Havolli
(Delémont)
Egzon Shima
(Vllaznia)
Ejlin Kaja
(Albpetrol Patos)
Eldar Batha
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Eldin Pateriku
(Ada Velipojë)
Eldis Kraja
(KF Tiranë)
Eldjon Topllari
(Pogradeci)
Eldorado Hasani
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Eldorado Merkoci
(KF Tiranë)
Eleandro Pema
(KF Tiranë)
Elhan Kastrati
(Cittadella)
Elian Celaj
(Kukësi)
Elidion Mara
(Teuta Durres)
Elidon Selaci
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Elio Beshiri
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Elio Shazivari
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Elio Zalli
(Renate)
Elis Bakaj
(Ruh Brest)
Elis Doksani
(Erzeni Shijak)
Eljan Mehmetaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Eljo Gjata
(Apolonia Fier)
Eljon Bratja
(Albpetrol Patos)
Eljon Sota
(Partizani Tirana)
Eljon Toci
(Fiorentina)
Elkier Shukle
(Gramshi)
Elmando Gjini
(Brommapojkarna)
Elmir Lekaj
(Vllaznia)
Elsamed Ramaj
(Lübeck)
Elson Demi
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Elton Fero
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Elton Grami
(Kukësi)
Elton Lika
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Elton Mucollari
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Elton Vata
(Kastrioti)
Elton Zholi
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Eltonin Hasballa
(Sopoti Librazhd)

Elvi Berisha
(KF Tiranë)
Elvi Bogdani
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Elvin Beqiri
(Vllaznia)
Elvis Balla
(Pogradeci)
Elvis Gjoni
(Kukësi)
Elvis Gjuzi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Elvis Kabashi
(Reggiana)
Elvis Kocibelli
(Skenderbeu)
Elvis Kotorri
(Elbasani)
Elvis Kovaci
(Teuta Durres)
Elvis Lleshaj
(Mamurrasi)
Elvis Prenci
(Skenderbeu)
Elvis Rrustemaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Elvis Sina
(KF Tiranë)
Elvis Xhelili
(Turbina Cerrik)
Emanuel Dule
(Kevitan)
Emanuele Ndoj
(Cosenza 1914)
Emigler Cenaj
(Kukësi)
Emiliano Bullari
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Emiliano Cela
(Kastrioti)
Emiliano Veliaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Emiliano Zefi
(BFC Dynamo)
Emiljano Arapi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Emiljano Budani
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Emiljano Hidri
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Emiljano Lluca
(Shkumbini)
Emiljano Mjeshtri
(Atlas Delmenhorst)
Emiljano Musta
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Emiljano Shehaj
(Elbasani)
Emiljano Vila
(Teuta Durres)
Emir Sahiti
(Hajduk Split)
Emrah Fikaj
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Endi Brahimi
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Endi Hadroj
(Partizani Tirana)
Endi Rahmani
(Partizani Tirana)
Endri Braka
(Apolonia Fier)
Endri Cekici
(Konyaspor)
Endri Celaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Endri Dalipi
(Elbasani)
Endri Dautaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Endri Dema
(Teuta Durres)
Endri Duka
(Elbasani)
Endri Gjergji
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Endri Goci
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Endri Halilaj
(Elbasani)
Endri Karaj
(Shkumbini)
Endri Koroveshi
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Endri Lala
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Endri Mersini
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Endri Qehaja
(Teuta Durres)
Endri Reci
(Kastrioti)
Endri Zenelaj
(Fidelis Andria)
Endrit Cako
(Apolonia Fier)
Endrit Idrizaj
(KF Tiranë)
Endrit Prenci
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Endrit Voca
(Hoogstraten)
Endrit Vrapi
(Vllaznia)
Enea Bitri
(Partizani Tirana)
Enea Borova
(Apolonia U19)
Enea Braka
(Bylis Ballsh)
Enea Cekoja
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Enea Dorri
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Enea Grembi
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Enea Jaupi
(La Fiorita)
Enea Kajo
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Enea Kolici
(Gjilani)
Enea Mihaj
(Famalicao)
Enea Senja
(San Giovanni)
Enea Sulkja
(Bylis Ballsh)
Enea Topi
(Apolonia U19)
Eneid Kodra
(Kastrioti)
Eneo Sulejmanaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Enes Isufi
(Kastrioti)
Enes Kuka
(KF Tiranë)
Englis Kodra
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Eni Imami
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Eni Naco
(Tomori Berat)
Enio Marku
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Enio Petro
(Lushnja)
Enis Cokaj
(Panathinaikosz)
Enis Dedej
(Lushnja)
Enis Gavazaj
(Struga)
Enis Ibraj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯