Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Ejlin Kaja
(Albpetrol Patos)
Eldar Batha
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Eldin Pateriku
(Ada Velipojë)
Eldis Kraja
(KF Tiranë)
Eldjon Topllari
(Pogradeci)
Eldorado Hasani
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Eldorado Merkoci
(KF Tiranë)
Eleandro Pema
(KF Tiranë)
Elian Celaj
(Kukësi)
Elidion Mara
(Teuta Durres)
Elidon Selaci
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Elio Beshiri
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Elio Shazivari
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Elio Zalli
(Renate)
Elis Bakaj
(Dinamo Brest)
Elis Doksani
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Eljan Mehmetaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Eljon Bratja
(Albpetrol Patos)
Eljon Sota
(Apolonia Fier)
Eljon Toci
(Südtirol)
Elkier Shukle
(Gramshi)
Elmando Gjini
(Brommapojkarna)
Elmir Lekaj
(Vllaznia)
Elsamed Ramaj
(Lübeck)
Elseid Hisaj
(Napoli)
Elson Demi
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Elton Fero
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Elton Grami
(Kukësi)
Elton Lika
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Elton Mucollari
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Elton Zholi
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Eltonin Hasballa
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Elvi Berisha
(Skenderbeu)
Elvi Bogdani
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Elvin Beqiri
(Vllaznia)
Elvis Balla
(Pogradeci)
Elvis Gjuzi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Elvis Kocibelli
(Skenderbeu)
Elvis Kotorri
(Elbasani)
Elvis Kovaci
(Teuta Durres)
Elvis Lleshaj
(Mamurrasi)
Elvis Prenci
(Lushnja)
Elvis Rrustemaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Elvis Sina
(KF Tiranë)
Elvis Xhelili
(Turbina Cerrik)
Emanuel Dule
(Kevitan)
Emanuele Ndoj
(Brescia)
Emigler Cenaj
(Kukësi)
Emiliano Bullari
(Olympiakos Pireus)
Emiliano Cela
(Kastrioti)
Emiliano Veliaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Emiljano Arapi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Emiljano Budani
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Emiljano Hidri
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Emiljano Lluca
(Shkumbini)
Emiljano Mjeshtri
(Atlas Delmenhorst)
Emiljano Shehaj
(Elbasani)
Emiljano Shehu
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Emiljano Vila
(Teuta Durres)
Emir Sahiti
(Sibenik)
Emrah Fikaj
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Endi Brahimi
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Endi Hadroj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Endi Rahmani
(Partizani Tirana)
Endri Braka
(Apolonia Fier)
Endri Cekici
(Ankaragücü)
Endri Dalipi
(Elbasani)
Endri Dautaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Endri Duka
(Elbasani)
Endri Gjergji
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Endri Goci
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Endri Halilaj
(Elbasani)
Endri Karaj
(Shkumbini)
Endri Koroveshi
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Endri Lala
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Endri Mersini
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Endri Qehaja
(Teuta Durres)
Endri Reci
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Endrit Cako
(Apolonia Fier)

Endrit Idrizaj
(KF Tiranë)
Endrit Prenci
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Endrit Vrapi
(Vllaznia)
Enea Bitri
(Partizani Tirana)
Enea Braka
(Bylis Ballsh)
Enea Cekoja
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Enea Dorri
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Enea Grembi
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Enea Jaupi
(Domagnano)
Enea Kajo
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Enea Kolici
(Gjilani)
Enea Mihaj
(PAOK Saloniki)
Enea Senja
(San Giovanni)
Enea Sulkja
(Bylis Ballsh)
Eneid Kodra
(Partizani Tirana)
Eneo Sulejmanaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Enes Isufi
(Vllaznia)
Englis Kodra
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Eni Imami
(Vllaznia)
Eni Naco
(Tomori Berat)
Enio Marku
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Enio Petro
(Lushnja)
Enis Cokaj
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Enis Dedej
(Lushnja)
Enis Gavazaj
(Kukësi)
Enis Ibraj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Enkel Dauti
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Enkeleid Alikaj
(Kastrioti)
Enri Tafaj
(Tomori Berat)
Enriko Papa
(Botosani)
Enton Allmeta
(Turbina Cerrik)
Enver Marina
(Saarbrücken)
Eqerem Liqeri
(Skenderbeu)
Erald Deliallisi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Erald Doku
(Kastrioti)
Erald Hyseni
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Erald Hysi
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Erald Kolgega
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Erald Lakti
(Renate)
Erald Shehi
(Kevitan)
Erald Turdiu
(Kastrioti)
Eraldo Cinari
(Partizani Tirana)
Eraldo Dede
(Vllaznia)
Erando Karabeci
(Teuta Durres)
Erando Seferi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Erbet Hotaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Erbi Myftaraj
(Partizani Tirana)
Erbim Fagu
(Skenderbeu)
Erdet Shinko
(Tomori Berat)
Erdi Asllani
(Kevitan)
Erdi Lazri
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Erdis Kraja
(Grosseto)
Erdis Metushi
(Lushnja)
Ergi Ajazi
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Ergi Borshi
(Kastrioti)
Ergys Alushi
(Lushnja)
Ergys Gjongecaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Ergys Hida
(Partizani Tirana)
Ergys Kraja
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Ergys Kuci
(Bylis Ballsh)
Ergys Mersini
(Vllaznia)
Ergys Rakipi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Ergys Sorra
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Eri Lamcja
(Drita Gijlan)
Eridon Qardaku
(Bylis Ballsh)
Erik Qose
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Erikson Aga
(Mamurrasi)
Erinato Shurdhi
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Erind Mulaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Erind Sela
(Mamurrasi)
Erind Selimaj
(Vllaznia)
Erinogert Sala
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Eriol Merdini
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Erion Sula
(Lushnja)
Erion Xhafa
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Erisildo Smaci
(Apolonia Fier)
Eristjan Sallo
(Pogradeci)
Erjol Merxha
(Elbasani)
Erjon Bakiasi
(Lushnja)
Erjon Ballkoci
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Erjon Beu
(Lija Athletic)
Erjon Dragoj
(Pogradeci)