Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Gëzim Hoxha
(Tomori Berat)
Gëzim Hyska
(Bylis Ballsh)
Gezim Krasniqi
(Erzeni Shijak)
Gilberto Gega
(Lushnja)
Gilman Lika
(Vllaznia)
Giorgos Lesaj
(Diagoras)
Giovanni Hoxha
(Teuta Durres)
Gjergj Muzaka
(Skenderbeu)
Gjergji Kote
(Partizani Tirana)
Gjorgj Kushi
(Veleciku Koplik)
Gledi Mici
(KF Tiranë)
Gledis Gjonpalaj
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Gledis Zoga
(Apolonia U19)
Gledjan Pusi
(Vllaznia)
Glejdis Ndraxhi
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Glorian Hoxha
(KF Tiranë)
Gloris Veseli
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Granoel Lika
(Teuta Durres)
Grasjan Aliú
(Campodarsego)
Grent Halili
(KF Tiranë)
Gresild Lika
(Skenderbeu)
Grigor Topalli
(Kallithea)
Griseld Cekici
(Pogradeci)
Gros Cani
(Vora)
Guido Tepshi
(Kastrioti)
Hajr Zeqiri
(Kukësi)
Hajrulla Tola
(KF Tiranë)
Halim Begaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Hamdi Salihi
(Wiener Neustadt)
Hamit Voga
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Hanc Llagami
(KF Tiranë)
Harallamb Qaqi
(Teuta Durres)
Hasan Cani
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Haxhi Kacmoli
(Erzeni Shijak)
Hazret Shimaj
(Vllaznia)
Hegi Ziaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Hektor Idrizi
(AF Elbasani)
Hektor Mali
(Bylis Ballsh)
Helion Lala
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Henri Bega
(Apolonia U19)
Henri Xhafaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Henri Zuna
(Partizani Tirana)
Henrik Bruka
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Henrik Cekirri
(Fiorentino)
Henrik Nerguti
(Beltinci)
Herald Marku
(UTA Arad)
Herdi Balla
(Kukësi)
Herdis Alliu
(Skenderbeu)
Herlino Brahimllari
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Hermes Lamaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Hermes Matraku
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Hetlen Capja
(Elbasani)
Holger Xhameta
(Partizani Tirana)
Hysen Kovaci
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Hysen Memolla
(Chindia Targoviste)
Hysland Aliaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Hysmir Idrizi
(Veleciku Koplik)
Ibrahim Bejte
(Lushnja)
Idriz Batha
(Al Najma)
Idriz Bega
(Stade Nyonnais)
Igli Allmuca
(Kukësi)
Igli Bardhi
(Erzeni Shijak)
Igli Culaj
(Kukësi)
Igli Dakavelli
(Erzeni Shijak)
Igli Gjeci
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Igli Moqi
(Oriku)
Igli Shkurti
(Lushnja)
Igli Tare
(Lazio)
Ildi Gruda
(Vllaznia)
Ildian Shyti
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Ilion Lika
(KF Tiranë)
Ilir Allmuca
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Ilir Caushaj
(Mamurrasi)
Ilir Dobjani
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Ilir Qorri
(Elbasani)
Ilirian Dushaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Imer Zuna
(Valbona)
Indrit Doci
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Indrit Koni
(Mantova)
Indrit Shala
(Astorp)
Indrit Tuci
(Sparta Praha)
Irakli Toci
(Elbasani)
Irdi Morina
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Irdi Rrapaj
(Braintree)
Irdo Bubeqi
(Burreli)
Ireneo Sezaj
(Kallithea)
Irgins Borici
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Irvi Bylyku
(Kukësi)
Isidor Sekseri
(Shkumbini)
Isli Hidi
(Kastrioti)
Isuf Cela
(Prato)
Ivan Sinani
(Apolonia Fier)
Izmir Bala
(Veleciku Koplik)
Izmir Pelinku
(Ada Velipojë)
Izmirald Osmani
(Veleciku Koplik)
Jahmir Hyka
(Teuta Durres)
Jani Tirka
(Tomori Berat)
Jani Zefi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Jersid Pllumaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Jetmir Basha
(Kukësi)
Jeton Krasniqi
(Apolonia Fier)
Joald Ivziku
(Burreli)
Joan Cela
(Kastrioti)
Joel Dimo
(Apolonia U19)
Johan Becka
(Kastrioti)
John Grabova
(Elbasani)
Jon Mersinaj
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Jonis Shqalshi
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Jordi Jaku
(KF Tiranë)
Jorgis Hasanas
(KF Tiranë)
Jorgo Cipi
(Skenderbeu)
Jorgo Meksi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Jorgo Muca
(PAOK Saloniki U19)
Jorgo Pëllumbi
(Debreceni VSC)
Jorgo Qeleshi
(Skenderbeu)
Josel Shtrepi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Jozefin Rrasa
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Julian Ahmataj
(Teuta Durres)
Julian Brahja
(Bylis Ballsh)
Julian Ferro
(Apolonia Fier)
Julian Gerxho
(Turbina Cerrik)
Julian Gjinaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Julian Lluka
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Julian Malo
(Kastrioti)
Juljan Haxhiu
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Juljan Shehu
(Widzew Lódz)
Juljan Tota
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Jurgen Agolli
(Kastrioti)
Jurgen Berberi
(Mamurrasi)
Jurgen Celhaka
(Legia Warszawa)
Jurgen Dervishi
(Pogradeci)
Jurgen Dosti
(Elbasani)
Jurgen Dushkaj
(Tomori Berat)
Jurgen Elezi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Jurgen Goxha
(Teuta Durres)
Jurgen Hidersha
(Albpetrol Patos)
Jurgen Lleshi
(Elbasani)
Jurgen Mehidri
(Vllaznia)
Jurgen Muka
(Teuta Durres)
Jurgen Nexha
(Shkumbini)
Jurgen Peqini
(Turbina Cerrik)
Jurgen Pinari
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Jurgen Proda
(Ada Velipojë)
Jurgen Qarri
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Jurgen Rucaj
(Burreli)
Jurgen Sino
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Jurgen Thoma
(Skenderbeu)
Jurgen Vatnikaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Jurgen Vogli
(Teuta Durres)
Jurgesi Lickollari
(Bylis Ballsh)
Justin Dadaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Juxhin Marra
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Juxhino Sade
(Südtirol)
Jürgen Bardhi
(Keciörengücü)
Jürgen Gjasula
(Magdeburg)
Kadri Birja
(Valbona)
Kamelio Palushani
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Katriel Islamaj
(Tre Fiori)
Keidi Bare
(Espanyol)
Keidi Beshiri
(Kukësi)
Kejdi Balla
(Pogradeci)
Kejdi Myrta
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Kejsi Hoxha
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Kelvi Karati
(Partizani Tirana)
Kelvin Jushi
(Kastrioti)