Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Mario Kame
(Skenderbeu)
Mario Lila
(Kevitan)
Mario Memaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Mario Minaj
(Skenderbeu)
Mario Mitaj
(AEK Athen)
Mario Morina
(KF Tiranë)
Mario Muxhaj
(Tomori Berat)
Mario Qerimi
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mario Rustaj
(Tomori Berat)
Mario Teqja
(Erzeni Shijak)
Mariol Kazma
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mariol Pere
(Pogradeci)
Marius Sula
(Lushnja)
Marjo Shkëmbi
(Pogradeci)
Marjus Sejdinaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Marjus Sulollari
(Pogradeci)
Mark Dodaj
(Kastrioti)
Marko Cela
(Lushnja)
Markos Miskou
(Kerkyra)
Marlind Nuriu
(KF Tiranë)
Marlon Marishta
(Bray Wanderers)
Marsel Ismajlgeci
(KF Tiranë)
Marsid Dushku
(Elbasani)
Martin Gucaj
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Martin Rreshka
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Marvin Kodra
(KF Tiranë)
Marvin Turtulli
(Skenderbeu)
Masandro Shehu
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Mateo Baci
(Pogradeci)
Mateo Hasa
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Mateo Miraka
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Mateo Qarri
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Mateo Toci
(Elbasani)
Mateos Cake
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Mateus Levendi
(KF Tiranë)
Mateus Shkreta
(Kastrioti)
Matios Metaj
(Mamurrasi)
Mato Qëndro
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Megian Ademaj
(Pogradeci)
Mehmet Mamica
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Melis Doku
(Kamza)
Melis Haxhiu
(Lushnja)
Mergent Sulmataj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Mergim Fejzullahu
(Saarbrücken)
Merlind Toska
(Kevitan)
Migen Memelli
(Partizani Tirana)
Migers Sollaku
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Migert Taulla
(Turbina Cerrik)
Mihal Konomi
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Mihal Thano
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mikel Brahilika
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mikel Canka
(Lushnja)
Mikel Ferhati
(Turbina Cerrik)
Mikel Goga
(Gramshi)
Mikel Hoxha
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mikel Kaloshi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Mikel Spaho
(Lushnja)
Mikele Kola
(GualdoCasacastalda)
Miklovan Pere
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Miljard Polisi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Milot Rashica
(Werder Bremen)
Mirel Brahimi
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mirel Cota
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Mirjan Bega
(Bylis Ballsh)
Mirjan Licka
(Lushnja)
Mirsad Gruda
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Mishel Pepa
(Lushnja)
Mishel Shahini
(Mamurrasi)
Muhamedin Lisaj
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Muhamet Ziri
(Kastrioti)
Muharrem Malaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Mustafa Agastra
(Elbasani)
Mustafa Qoshja
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Myrto Uzuni
(Ferencváros)
Nazmi Gripshi
(Skenderbeu)
Ndricim Leti
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Ndue Mujeci
(Akademija Pandev)
Nertil Hoxhaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Nertil Stoja
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)

Nesat Mece
(Giorgos Karaiskakis)
Nevil Dede
(KF Tiranë)
Niko Beshiri
(Skenderbeu)
Niko Zisi
(Kamza)
Nikolin Rapo
(Pogradeci)
Niku Vocaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Nilsen Gjinaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Noel Konduri
(Erzeni Shijak)
Noris Kozmaj
(Mamurrasi)
Norton Keca
(Skenderbeu)
Odeon Bërdufi
(Turbina Cerrik)
Odise Roshi
(Terek Grozny)
Olger Merkaj
(Chieri)
Olgers Vllacaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Oliver Pepaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Olsi Gocaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Olsi Laci
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Olsi Mali
(Vllaznia)
Olsi Teqja
(Kukësi)
Olsian Lama
(Mamurrasi)
Oltian Daci
(Turbina Cerrik)
Oltion Balluku
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Oltion Drabeja
(Ada Velipojë)
Oltion Rapa
(Gjilani)
Oltjan Haremi
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Omar Hoxha
(Cremonese)
Onils Idrizaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Oresti Kosti
(Bylis Ballsh)
Orestis Menka
(Doxa Dramas)
Orges Shehi
(Skenderbeu)
Orgest Buzi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Orgest Gava
(Lushnja)
Orgest Tanushi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Orjand Abazaj
(Kastrioti)
Orjon Xhemali
(Teuta Durres)
Orkeljen Baze
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Ornald Tafani
(Elbasani)
Osmerald Hima
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Panajot Carhoshi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Panajotis Bena
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Pano Qirko
(KF Tiranë)
Paolo Capaliku
(Ada Velipojë)
Paolo Ivani
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Patrik Bardhi
(Kastrioti)
Patrik Fetaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Patrik Pasha
(Cittadella)
Paulo Markolaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Paulo Rrotaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Pëllumb Ahmeti
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Pëllumb Merdanaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Pellumb Zela
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Princ Cali
(Kastrioti)
Qazim Laci
(Ajaccio)
Qemal Mustafaraj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Qirjako Stefani
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Raif Demku
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Ralf Koxha
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Ramiz Petova
(Bisceglie)
Rasim Hyso
(Himara)
Realdo Fili
(Botosani)
Redi Kasa
(Parma)
Redi Lecka
(Kamza)
Redi Molla
(Pogradeci)
Redi Pengili
(Kastrioti)
Redi Qendraj
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Redi Veriu
(Partizani Tirana)
Redinel Gjikolaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Rediol Ademi
(Lushnja)
Rediol Ajdinolli
(Pogradeci)
Redion Baku
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Redjan Hatia
(Albpetrol Patos)
Redjol Guaci
(Himara)
Redmir Lopci
(Veleciku Koplik)
Redon Behari
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Redon Dragoshi
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Redon Lila
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Redon Mina
(Himara)
Regild Zeneli
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Rei Nuriu
(Skenderbeu)