Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Florian Braho
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Florian Daci
(Turbina Cerrik)
Florian Kopaci
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Florian Peqini
(Turbina Cerrik)
Florido Caushi
(Tomori Berat)
Florind Taku
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Floriol Myrta
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Florjan Bregu
(Erzeni Shijak)
Florjan Dervishi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Florjan Përgjoni
(KF Tiranë)
Florjan Shera
(Partizani Tirana)
Flosard Malci
(Kallithea)
Fluturim Domi
(Kukësi)
Forald Hoxha
(Partizani Tirana)
Franc Bakalli
(Balotesti)
Franc Bali
(Shkumbini)
Franc Lala
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Franc Lena
(Kastrioti)
Franc Llagami
(KF Tiranë)
Franc Marinaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Franc Veliu
(Gjilani)
Francesco Tahiraj
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Francesk Toma
(Pogradeci)
Francesko Daija
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Francesko Lamaj
(Kastrioti)
Franci Alimadhi
(Pogradeci)
Franci Bufazi
(Lushnja)
Franci Spahiu
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Franko Lamge
(Asteras Vlachioti)
Frans Ymeralilaj
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Frederic Veseli
(Salernitana)
Frenci Qeros
(Sliema Wanderers)
Fuad Rahimi
(FC Vaduz)
G Diamanti
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Gabriele Mezini
(Partizani Tirana)
Ganiol Kaculi
(Elbasani)
Gazmir Cepele
(Apolonia Fier)
Gazmir Fucia
(Mamurrasi)
Gazmir Kurtaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Gehard Hasa
(Partizani Tirana)
Gelando Sharavolli
(Tomori Berat)
Gelbert Koshi
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Gentian Cela
(Lushnja)
Gentian Manuka
(Kastrioti)
Gentian Muca
(KF Tiranë)
Gentian Selmani
(Boluspor)
Gentian Stojku
(Bylis Ballsh)
Gentjan Dushaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Gentjan Muja
(Kukësi)
Georgios Kakko
(Iraklis 1908)
Geralb Smajli
(Vllaznia)
Gerald Bega
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Gerald Goga
(Kastrioti)
Gerald Mehja
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Gerald Rama
(Burreli)
Geraldo Bajrami
(Kidderminster)
Geraldo Kaloshi
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Geraldo Metaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Gerardo Ballaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Gerhard Tushe
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Gerhard Zenunay
(Fiorentino)
Geri Lika
(Besa)
Geri Selita
(Partizani Tirana)
Geris Neziri
(Teuta Durres)
Geron Tocka
(Iraklis 1908)
Gers Delia
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Gersi Arbëri
(Tomori Berat)
Gersi Myftaraj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Gëzim Hoxha
(Tomori Berat)
Gëzim Hyska
(Bylis Ballsh)
Gezim Krasniqi
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Gilman Lika
(Vllaznia)
Giovanni Hoxha
(Teuta Durres)
Gjergj Muzaka
(Skenderbeu)
Gjorgj Kushi
(Veleciku Koplik)
Gledi Mici
(Prishtina)
Gledis Gjonpalaj
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Glejdis Ndraxhi
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Glorian Hoxha
(KF Tiranë)
Gloris Veseli
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)

Granoel Lika
(Teuta Durres)
Grasjan Aliú
(Campodarsego)
Grent Halili
(KF Tiranë)
Gresild Lika
(Partizani Tirana)
Grigor Topalli
(Kallithea)
Griseld Cekici
(Pogradeci)
Gros Cani
(Vora)
Guido Tepshi
(Kastrioti)
Hajr Zeqiri
(Kukësi)
Halim Begaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Hamdi Salihi
(Wiener Neustadt)
Hamit Voga
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Hanc Llagami
(KF Tiranë)
Harallamb Qaqi
(Teuta Durres)
Hasan Cani
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Haxhi Kacmoli
(Erzeni Shijak)
Hegi Ziaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Hektor Idrizi
(Teuta Durres)
Hektor Mali
(Bylis Ballsh)
Helion Lala
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Henri Xhafaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Henri Zuna
(Partizani Tirana)
Henrik Cekirri
(Fiorentino)
Herald Marku
(Partizani Tirana)
Herdi Balla
(Kukësi)
Herdis Alliu
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Herlino Brahimllari
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Hermes Lamaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Hermes Matraku
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Hetlen Capja
(Elbasani)
Holger Xhameta
(Partizani Tirana)
Hysen Kovaci
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Hysland Aliaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Hysmir Idrizi
(Veleciku Koplik)
Ibrahim Bejte
(Lushnja)
Idriz Batha
(UTA Arad)
Idriz Bega
(Stade Nyonnais)
Igli Allmuca
(Kukësi)
Igli Bardhi
(Erzeni Shijak)
Igli Dakavelli
(Erzeni Shijak)
Igli Gjeci
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Igli Moqi
(Teuta Durres)
Igli Shkurti
(Lushnja)
Igli Tare
(Lazio)
Ildi Gruda
(Teuta Durres)
Ildian Shyti
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Ilion Lika
(KF Tiranë)
Ilir Allmuca
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Ilir Caushaj
(Mamurrasi)
Ilir Qorri
(Elbasani)
Ilirian Dushaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Imer Zuna
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Indrit Doci
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Indrit Koni
(Mantova)
Indrit Prodani
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Indrit Tuci
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Irakli Toci
(Elbasani)
Irdi Rrapaj
(Braintree)
Ireneo Sezaj
(Kallithea)
Irgins Borici
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Irvi Bylyku
(Kukësi)
Isi Manellari
(Tomori Berat)
Isidor Sekseri
(Shkumbini)
Isli Hidi
(Kastrioti)
Isuf Cela
(Prato)
Ivan Sinani
(Apolonia Fier)
Izmir Bala
(Veleciku Koplik)
Izmir Pelinku
(Ada Velipojë)
Izmirald Osmani
(Veleciku Koplik)
Jahmir Hyka
(Teuta Durres)
Jani Tirka
(Tomori Berat)
Jani Zefi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Jasmin Rraboshta
(Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor)
Jersid Pllumaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Jetmir Basha
(Kukësi)
Jeton Krasniqi
(Apolonia Fier)
Joan Cela
(Kastrioti)
Johan Becka
(Kastrioti)