Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯
Ervis Curri
(Vllaznia)
Ervis Gjyla
(Lushnja)
Ervis Gorovelli
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Ervis Kadiu
(Burreli)
Ervis Kafazi
(Shkumbini)
Ervis Kaja
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Ervis Kasaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Ervis Kllari
(Erzeni Shijak)
Ervis Koci
(Kukësi)
Ervis Koci
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Ervis Kraja
(Vllaznia)
Ervis Plishta
(Veleciku Koplik)
Ervis Troka
(Apolonia Fier)
Esin Hakaj
(Vllaznia)
Esli Vargu
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Eslit Sala
(Vllaznia)
Esmerald Aluku
(Dunaszerdahely)
Esuard Matmuja
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Etem Xhemali
(Apolonia U19)
Etienne Tare
(Sturm Graz II)
Eugen Bualli
(Elbasani)
Eugen Shima
(Turbina Cerrik)
Eugen Zyba
(Mamurrasi)
Euklid Beqiri
(Pogradeci)
Euxhenio Cami
(Turbina Cerrik)
Euxhenjo Troplini
(Erzeni Shijak)
Evangjelos Jakupi
(Apolonia Fier)
Evans Colaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Everest Brace
(Skenderbeu)
Fabian Lokaj
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Fabian Shahaj
(Top Oss)
Fabio Hasa
(Burreli)
Fabio Hoxha
(KF Tiranë)
Fabion Marku
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Fabjan Beqja
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Fabjan Mullaj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Fabjan Nallbati
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Fabjo Dhrami
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Fabjol Nushi
(Tomori Berat)
Fation Kiri
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Fatjon Bytyci
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Fatjon Collari
(Tomori Berat)
Fatjon Dervishi
(Apolonia Fier)
Fatjon Hysaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Fatjon Ibra
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Fatjon Karamani
(Tomori Berat)
Fatjon Lajthia
(Tomori Berat)
Fatjon Sefa
(Lushnja)
Fatjon Topi
(Tomori Berat)
Fatlum Kurtulaj
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Fatmir Caca
(Kastrioti)
Fatmir Hysenbelliu
(Teuta Durres)
Fatmir Koci
(Teuta Durres)
Fatmir Prengaj
(KF Tiranë)
Fejzi Kuka
(Kastrioti)
Fejzo Shenaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Feliks Tota
(Ada Velipojë)
Ferbjol Leka
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Fernando Ndrejaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Festim Miraka
(Bylis Ballsh)
Fidan Aliti
(Alanyaspor)
Fiorin Durmishaj
(Nea Salamina)
Fitim Meli
(Partizani Tirana)
Fjoart Jonuzi
(KF Tiranë)
Fjodor Kamami
(Turbina Cerrik)
Fjodor Xhafa
(Bylis Ballsh)
Fjoldi Vllahi
(Elbasani)
Fjorald Lazaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Fjoraldo Popaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Fjordi Gjuzi
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Fjorest Grimci
(Kastrioti)
Flamur Ruci
(Bylis Ballsh)
Flarenc Caku
(Ada Velipojë)
Flavio Demollari
(Skenderbeu)
Flavio Lokaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Flavio Mecja
(Erzeni Shijak)
Flavio Prendi
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Flavio Sulejmani
(Lazio Roma U19)
Flavio Xhani
(Apolonia Fier)
Flavio Zefi
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Flogers Sala
(Kastrioti)
Flogert Hima
(Mamurrasi)
Florant Selmani
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Florenc Keri
(Iraklis Larissa)
Flori Mesi
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Flori Spahija
(Vllaznia)
Florian Braho
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Florian Cakaj
(Apolonia U19)
Florian Daci
(Turbina Cerrik)
Florian Kopaci
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Florian Peqini
(Turbina Cerrik)
Florian Pero
(Maliqi)
Florido Caushi
(Tomori Berat)
Florind Taku
(Valbona)
Floriol Myrta
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Florjan Bregu
(Erzeni Shijak)
Florjan Dervishi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Florjan Përgjoni
(KF Tiranë)
Florjan Shera
(Partizani Tirana)
Fluturim Domi
(Kukësi)
Forald Hoxha
(Partizani Tirana)
Foti Cucka
(Luzi 2008)
Franc Bakalli
(Balotesti)
Franc Bali
(Shkumbini)
Franc Lala
(Kukësi)
Franc Lena
(Kastrioti)
Franc Llagami
(KF Tiranë)
Franc Marinaj
(Kastrioti)
Franc Veliu
(Gjilani)
Francesk Toma
(Pogradeci)
Francesko Daija
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Francesko Lamaj
(Kastrioti)
Franci Alimadhi
(Espaly-Saint-Marcel)
Franci Bufazi
(Lushnja)
Franci Spahiu
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Franklin Domi
(Ebbsfleet)
Franko Kapllani
(Skenderbeu)
Franko Lamge
(Kukësi)
Frans Ymeralilaj
(PAE Chania)
Frederic Veseli
(Fatih Karagümrük)
Frenci Qeros
(Sangiuliano City)
Frenki Lamce
(Valbona)
Fuad Rahimi
(FC Vaduz)
G Diamanti
(Kastrioti)
Gabriel Cepeli
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Gabriele Mezini
(Partizani Tirana)
Galip Arapi
(Partizani Tirana)
Ganiol Kaculi
(Elbasani)
Gazmir Cepele
(Apolonia Fier)
Gazmir Fucia
(Mamurrasi)
Gazmir Kurtaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Gedian Bushaj
(Ilioupoli)
Gehard Hasa
(Partizani Tirana)
Gelando Sharavolli
(Tomori Berat)
Gelbert Koshi
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Gentian Cela
(Lushnja)
Gentian Manuka
(Kastrioti)
Gentian Muca
(KF Tiranë)
Gentian Selmani
(KF Tiranë)
Gentian Stojku
(Bylis Ballsh)
Gentjan Dushaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Gentjan Muja
(Kukësi)
Georgios Kakko
(Iraklis 1908)
Geralb Smajli
(Ballkani)
Gerald Bega
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Gerald Goga
(Kastrioti)
Gerald Mehja
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Gerald Rama
(Burreli)
Geraldo Kaloshi
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Geraldo Metaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Gerardo Ballaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Gerhard Tushe
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Gerhard Zenunay
(Fiorentino)
Geri Lika
(Besa)
Geri Selita
(Kukësi)
Geris Neziri
(Teuta Durres)
Geron Tocka
(Kampaniakos Chalastra)
Gers Delia
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Gersi Arbëri
(Tomori Berat)
Gersi Myftaraj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯