Albán focisták listája
Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben
Stivian Janku
(Dinamo Tiranë)
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Suad Bega
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Suad Lici
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Suad Sukaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Sulejman Hoxha
(Paniliakos)
(Paniliakos)
Tauland Milla
(Vora)
(Vora)
Tauland Nikshiqi
(Burreli)
(Burreli)
Taulant Guma
(Besa)
(Besa)
Taulant Hasani
(Oriku)
(Oriku)
Taulant Hysenshahaj
(Apolonia Fier)
(Apolonia Fier)
Taulant Kuqi
(Kamza)
(Kamza)
Taulant Lama
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Taulant Marku
(Korabi Peshkopi)
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Taulant Paplekaj
(Mamurrasi)
(Mamurrasi)
Taulant Sefgjini
(Laci)
(Laci)
Taulant Troshku
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Ted Laco
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Tedi Baholli
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Tedi Cara
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Tefik Osmani
(KF Tiranë)
(KF Tiranë)
Thomas Strakosha
(Brentford)
(Brentford)
Tomas Kiri
(KF Tiranë)
(KF Tiranë)
Toni Selimi
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Uendi Vecaj
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Uerd Poci
(Sopoti Librazhd)
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Uerdi Mara
(Dinamo Batumi)
(Dinamo Batumi)
Uheid Hoxha
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Uiliard Seferaj
(Oriku)
(Oriku)
Uran Dogjani
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Usni Ismaili
(Vora)
(Vora)
Vahedin Pepaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Valdet Rama
(Meppen)
(Meppen)
Valdon Nimani
(Kamza)
(Kamza)
Valdrin Hallaci
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Valdrin Mustafa
(Regensburg)
(Regensburg)
Valentino Murataj
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Valmir Elshani
(Muttenz)
(Muttenz)
Valon Ahmedi
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Valon Ethemi
(Konyaspor)
(Konyaspor)
Valsi Binishi
(Pogradeci)
(Pogradeci)
Valto Zeqaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Vandam Patozi
(Besa)
(Besa)
Vangjel Gjergo
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Vangjel Gjipali
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Vangjel Zguro
(Struga)
(Struga)
Vangjeli Mile
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Vasil Koka
(Tomori Berat)
(Tomori Berat)
Vasil Shkurtaj
(Laci)
(Laci)
Vasil Tuni
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Vasil Zhongo
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Vasilis Skourtis
(Tondela)
(Tondela)
Veiz Gjyshja
(Lushnja)
(Lushnja)
Veronik Istrefaj
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Viktor Gjyla
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Viktor Mema
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Vilfor Hysa
(Turbina Cerrik)
(Turbina Cerrik)
Vilson Lila
(Kastrioti)
(Kastrioti)
Vilson Mziu
(Valbona)
(Valbona)
Vioresin Sinani
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Visar Galica
(Paloma)
(Paloma)
Visar Zogiani
(Sablé)
(Sablé)
Visard Tako
(Mamurrasi)
(Mamurrasi)
Vittorio Mehmetaj
(Sambenedettese)
(Sambenedettese)
Vokli Laroshi
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Xhafer Hodo
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Xhafer Kajo
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Xhefri Bushi
(Besa)
(Besa)
Xhejni Muho
(Oriku)
(Oriku)
Xhejson Ndreu
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Xhejvis Hasanaliaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Xhek Kondakciu
(Apolonia Fier)
(Apolonia Fier)
Xhelson Zogu
(Gramshi)
(Gramshi)
Xheron Osma
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Xhevahir Hasaj
(Apolonia Fier)
(Apolonia Fier)
Xhevahir Kapllani
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Xhevahir Paplekaj
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Xhevair Sukaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Xhevat Llakaj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Xhevit Kaloti
(Kamza)
(Kamza)
Xhinaldo Tufa
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Xhino Dushaj
(Vora)
(Vora)
Xhino Ngjela
(Besa)
(Besa)
Xhino Sejdo
(Kamza)
(Kamza)
Xhoel Lutaj
(Apolonia U19)
(Apolonia U19)
Xhoel Plaku
(Dinamo Tiranë)
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Xhoel Sina
(Turbina Cerrik)
(Turbina Cerrik)
Xhoel Xhindoli
(AF Elbasani)
(AF Elbasani)
Xhoeli Macolli
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Xhoi Carkanji
(Rouf)
(Rouf)
Xhoi Hajdëraj
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Xhon Dervishaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Xhon Lluca
(Shkumbini)
(Shkumbini)
Xhon Marinaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Xhonatan Merkaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Xhonathan Lajthia
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Xhoni Arbri
(Tomori Berat)
(Tomori Berat)
Xhoni Mustafaraj
(Pergolettese)
(Pergolettese)
Xhoni Xhemalaj
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Xhorxhian Boci
(Dinamo Tiranë)
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Xhovalin Trifoni
(Apolonia Fier)
(Apolonia Fier)
Xhovan Pjollaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Xhovani Gjoka
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Xhuliano Kaceli
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Xhuliano Nurce
(Oriku)
(Oriku)
Xhuliano Skuka
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Xhulio Berisha
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Xhulio Celaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Xhulio Gega
(Murata)
(Murata)
Xhulio Jaupi
(Elbasani)
(Elbasani)
Xhulio Lickollari
(Pogradeci)
(Pogradeci)
Xhulio Tahiraj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Xhuljan Kapllanaj
(Vllaznia)
(Vllaznia)
Xhuljan Ndreu
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Xhuljan Turhani
(Kamza)
(Kamza)
Xhuljano Buxhelaj
(Turbina Cerrik)
(Turbina Cerrik)
Xhuljano Caushaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
(Bylis Ballsh)
Xhuljano Ikonomi
(Lushnja)
(Lushnja)
Xhuljano Serdari
(Tomori Berat)
(Tomori Berat)
Xhuljo Bizhdili
(Besa)
(Besa)
Xhuljo Colla
(Besa)
(Besa)
Xhuljo Hoxha
(Dinamo Tiranë)
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Xhuljo Mehmeti
(Kastrioti)
(Kastrioti)
Xhuljo Tabaku
(Vora)
(Vora)
Xhuljo Tushi
(Partizani Tirana)
(Partizani Tirana)
Xhynejt Cutra
(Korabi Peshkopi)
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Ylber Muca
(Tomori Berat)
(Tomori Berat)
Ylli Qurdukaj
(Himara)
(Himara)
Ylli Shameti
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Ymer Shaba
(Dinamo Tiranë)
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Zajsar Arapi
(Kastrioti)
(Kastrioti)
Zamir Vjerdha
(Veleciku Koplik)
(Veleciku Koplik)
Zani Kurti
(Skenderbeu)
(Skenderbeu)
Zef Bushpepa
(Mamurrasi)
(Mamurrasi)
Zenel Gavazaj
(Kukësi)
(Kukësi)
Zija Lleshi
(Deutschlandsberg)
(Deutschlandsberg)
Zini Tavani
(Vora)
(Vora)
Zog Djaloshi
(Apollon Pontou)
(Apollon Pontou)
Zylyf Muca
(Brescia)
(Brescia)