Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ❯❯
A Mucollari
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Abaz Karakasi
(Kastrioti)
Abdoulaye Toungara
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Abedin Krasniqi
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Adelaid Thaci
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Admir Hysaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Admir Teli
(Karabakh)
Admir Ujkaj
(Burreli)
Adnand Balliu
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Adnand Shkurtaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Adolf Kuqo
(Pogradeci)
Adolf Selmani
(Kastrioti)
Adonis Ajeti
(Chiasso)
Adrian Xhibro
(Albpetrol Patos)
Afrim Taku
(Charlotte Independence)
Ager Kollozi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Agim Dajci
(Partizani Tirana)
Agim Meto
(Lushnja)
Agim Shehu
(Tomori Berat)
Agim Zeka
(Fortuna Sittard)
Agonit Sallaj
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Ahmed Januzi
(Prishtina)
Aiden Celaj
(Lushnja)
Akil Jakupi
(Teuta Durres)
Akileu Ndreca
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Aladin Sallaku
(Turbina Cerrik)
Alban Bizhyti
(Lushnja)
Alban Bruci
(Veleciku Koplik)
Alban Bushi
(KF Tiranë)
Alban Dosku
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Alban Dragusha
(Skenderbeu)
Alban Gjinaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Alban Hoxha
(Partizani Tirana)
Alban Hoxha
(Partizani Tirana)
Alban Kuci
(Tomori Berat)
Alban Muca
(Kamza)
Alban Zorba
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Albano Aleksi
(Teuta Durres)
Albano Caushaj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Albano Dushku
(Elbasani)
Albano Halilaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Albano Haxhia
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Albano Isaj
(Shkumbini)
Albano Kora
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Albert Caca
(Kastrioti)
Albert Kaci
(Elbasani)
Albi Alla
(Shaanxi Chang'an)
Albi Cekici
(Pogradeci)
Albi Doka
(KF Tiranë)
Albi Dosti
(Teuta Durres)
Albi Germizi
(Kukësi)
Albi Koldashi
(Kukësi)
Albi Lina
(Bylis Ballsh)
Albi Llenga
(Bylis Ballsh)
Albi Prifti
(Apolonia Fier)
Albi Rroshi
(Kastrioti)
Albi Skendi
(Yeovil)
Albi Xhebrahimi
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Albin Krasniqi
(Drita Gijlan)
Albjon Alimema
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Aldair Fishta
(Veleciku Koplik)
Aldi Marku
(Ada Velipojë)
Aldi Pjetri
(Kevitan)
Aldjon Pashaj
(Kallithea)
Aldo Bella
(Pogradeci)
Aldo Branica
(Shkumbini)
Aldo Bushi
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Aldo Duro
(Besa)
Aldo Ferko
(Bylis Ballsh)
Aldo Llambi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Aldo Malaj
(Lushnja)
Aldo Mitraj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Aldo Qoshku
(Skenderbeu)
Aldo Shkalla
(Mamurrasi)
Aldo Strugaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Aldo Teqja
(Partizani Tirana)
Aldo Vodo
(Lushnja)
Aldrit Oshafi
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Aleks Dedgjonaj
(Mamurrasi)
Aleksandër Arëza
(Tomori Berat)
Aleksandër Basha
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Aleksander Dhamo
(Santarcangelo)

Aleksandër Qoku
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Alen Sherri
(Vllaznia)
Alesio Hyseni
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Alesio Kolonja
(Partizani Tirana)
Alessio Abibi
(Avellino)
Alessio Ruci
(Bassano Virtus)
Alfons Kulla
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Alfred Allamani
(Turbina Cerrik)
Alfred Kurti
(Himara)
Alfred Osmani
(Teuta Durres)
Alfred Salliu
(Shkumbini)
Alfrido Kreshpa
(Bylis Ballsh)
Algert Avdo
(Tomori Berat)
Algi Lapardhaja
(Tomori Berat)
Aligert Brahasani
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Alis Boci
(Kamza)
Alked Celhaka
(KF Tiranë)
Alpion Myzyri
(Tomori Berat)
Alsid Tafili
(Vllaznia)
Altin Bytyci
(Kukësi)
Altin Haxhi
(APOEL Nikosia)
Altin Lala
(Hannover 96)
Altin Lisi
(Tre Fiori)
Altin Lleshi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Altin Osmani
(Köniz)
Altjon Hoxha
(Ada Velipojë)
Alush Gavazaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Alvaro Bishaj
(KF Tiranë)
Alvi Ahmetaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Amar Kapllanaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Amarildo Cekrezi
(Kastrioti)
Amarildo Dimo
(Apolonia Fier)
Amarildo Elmazaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Amarildo Hysenbelliu
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Amarildo Kacaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Amer Duka
(Teuta Durres)
Amir Bilali
(Partizani Tirana)
Amir Rrahmani
(Hellas Verona)
Amir Tafa
(Vllaznia)
Amri Jonuzi
(Kevitan)
Andi Bakiasi
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Andi Cela
(Pogradeci)
Andi Gjeci
(Kevitan)
Andi Hasa
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Andi Hasani
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Andi Hoti
(Leiknir Reykjavik)
Andi Koci
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Andi Kullafi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Andi Likaj
(Kamza)
Andi Lila
(PAS Giannina)
Andi Mahilaj
(Elbasani)
Andi Osmani
(Pogradeci)
Andi Prifti
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Andi Ribaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Andi Selimaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Andi Shabanaj
(Tomori Berat)
Andi Thanoj
(Grimsby)
Andi Topi
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Andi Xhixha
(Tomori Berat)
Andrea Hoxha
(Villingen)
Andrea Kule
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Andrea Mezini
(Acharnaikos)
Andrea Shumeli
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Andreas Husa
(Panachaiki)
Andrelis Pashaj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Andri Cara
(Mamurrasi)
Andri Rugji
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Anesti Lipo
(Pogradeci)
Anesti Marini
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Anesti Tako
(Devolli)
Angelo Demaj
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Ani Varfaj
(Grosseto)
Ansi Agolli
(New York Cosmos II)
Ansi Nika
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ❯❯