Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

Anesti Lipo
(Pogradeci)
Anesti Marini
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Anesti Tako
(Devolli)
Angelo Demaj
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Angelo Tafa
(Kukësi)
Angjelo Tafa
(Bylis Ballsh)
Ani Varfaj
(Grosseto)
Ansi Agolli
(New York Cosmos II)
Ansi Nika
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Anton Grishi
(Kastrioti)
Anton Lleshi
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Antonio Marku
(Vllaznia)
Antonio Mico
(Panionios Athen)
Antony Fation
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Anxhelo Isaraj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Anxhelo Meta
(Himara)
Apostol Furxhiou
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Apostol Zoica
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Arben Kasaj
(Himara)
Arben Muskaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Arber Abilaliaj
(Skenderbeu)
Arbër Basha
(Kastrioti)
Arber Cyrbja
(Teuta Durres)
Arbër Malaj
(Mamurrasi)
Arbër Mone
(Lushnja)
Arbiol Sherifi
(Tomori Berat)
Arbion Balilaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Arbnor Fejzullahu
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Arbri Beqaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Ardi Qejvani
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Ardian Gega
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Ardian Hila
(Ada Velipojë)
Ardit Cunaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Ardit Hila
(Gjilani)
Ardit Hoxhaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Ardit Hoxhaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Ardit Jaupaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Ardit Krymi
(Vllaznia)
Ardit Lleshi
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Ardit Mesi
(Ada Velipojë)
Ardit Morina
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Ardit Peposhi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Ardit Shehaj
(Teuta Durres)
Ardit Shkjau
(Ada Velipojë)
Ardit Toli
(KF Tiranë)
Ardit Ziaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Arenc Dibra
(Vllaznia)
Arenc Palluqi
(Partizani Tirana)
Arens Mateli
(Kukësi)
Argjend Gashi
(Red Star Zürich)
Ari Djepaxhia
(Veleciku Koplik)
Arian Beqaj
(Anorthosis)
Arianit Krasniqi
(Billericay)
Arianit Zaraj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Ariel Dobra
(Tomori Berat)
Ariel Nezha
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Ariel Shtini
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Arif Amuli
(Dinamo Zágráb U19)
Arinaldo Rrapaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Ariol Asllani
(Bylis Ballsh)
Aristidi Kolaj
(Aurora Pro Patria)
Aristin Hoxhaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Aristotel Bella
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Aristotel Koleci
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Arjan Pisha
(Elbasani)
Arjan Sheta
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Arjet Bizi
(Vllaznia)
Arlind Caca
(Kastrioti)
Arlind Hasa
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Arlind Kalaja
(Teuta Durres)
Arlind Nora
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)

Arlis Shala
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Armaldo Mezini
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Armand Cengu
(Kukësi)
Armand Dollani
(Turbina Cerrik)
Armand Gega
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Armand Pasha
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Armand Rada
(Renate)
Armando Bashhysa
(Teuta Durres)
Armando Cela
(Lushnja)
Armando Cili
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Armando Kasaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Armando Mehmetaj
(Shkumbini)
Armando Myrtaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Armando Përlleshi
(Teuta Durres)
Armando Rami
(Kastrioti)
Armando Senja
(San Giovanni)
Armando Shehaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Armando Vajushi
(Petrolul 52)
Armando Xhixha
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Armend Dallku
(Prishtina)
Armend Murrja
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Armenis Kukaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Armin Kllari
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Armir Pura
(Pogradeci)
Arnold Hyseni
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Arnold Rreshka
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Arsaed Rahova
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Arsen Banushaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Arsen Hajdari
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Arsen Kasa
(Elbasani)
Arsen Sykaj
(Teuta Durres)
Arsid Kruja
(Vllaznia)
Arsild Stojani
(Mamurrasi)
Artan Jazxhi
(Teuta Durres)
Artan Karapici
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Artan Sakaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Artan Thorja
(Kukësi)
Artion Alillari
(Pogradeci)
Artjon Tocka
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Artur Deshati
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Artur Magani
(Teuta Durres)
Arvid Bregasi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Arvis Gjata
(Shkumbini)
Asjon Daja
(Teuta Durres)
Atdhe Mazari
(Struga)
Atdhedon Lushi
(Eichstätt)
Atska Ntonalnto
(CSMS Iasi)
Aurel Bitri
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Aurel Getsi
(Kallithea)
Aurel Gjini
(Gramshi)
Aurel Kaci
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Aurel Leli Demo
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Avernold Qyrani
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Azis Pepa
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Bajram Capnagaj
(Prix-lés-Méziéres)
Barjon Aliaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Barjon Xhani
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Bastri Malaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Bazion Tragaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Behar Ramadani
(Vllaznia)
Bekim Bala
(Sturm Graz)
Bekim Dida
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Bekim Erkocevic
(Vllaznia)
Bekim Iliazi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Bekim Kuli
(Teuta Durres)
Belajdi Pusi
(Skenderbeu)
Beli Lukaj
(Skenderbeu)
Benardi Cekolli
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Benardo Bazaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Benito Culli
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Beqir Halilaj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Berat Bekjiri
(Triglav)
Berjon Myzyri
(Tomori Berat)
Bernard Karrica
(Dinamo Zágráb II)
Besar Mustafaj
(Ada Velipojë)
Besard Cokaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Besart Berisha
(Western United)
Besian Gjini
(Elbasani)
Besmir Arifaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)