Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ❯❯
Rigest Karaj
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Rikeldo Dragoti
(Tomori Berat)
Rimal Haxhiu
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Rivolino Gavoci
(Domagnano)
Robert Grizha
(Shkumbini)
Robert Miloti
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Robert Shehu
(Carrarese)
Roflenc Nelaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Roland Bushi
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Roland Dervishi
(Shkumbini)
Roland Peqini
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Romario Alushi
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Romario Bajrami
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Romario Biracaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Romario Llakaj
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Romario Prifti
(Bylis Ballsh)
Romeo Asllanaj
(Albpetrol Patos)
Romeo Derka
(Albpetrol Patos)
Romeo Hamzai
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Romeo Harizaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Romeo Lika
(Mamurrasi)
Romeo Llapi
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Romeo Shahinas
(Partizani Tirana)
Ronaldo Hoxha
(Erzeni Shijak)
Ronaldo Ibrahimi
(Mamurrasi)
Roni Maloku
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Rovinson Beka
(Doxa Dramas)
Roy Syla
(Barnet)
Rrapush Sulo
(Lushnja)
Rron Broja
(Partizani Tirana)
Ruben Danaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Rubin Baci
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Rubin Hebaj
(Teuta Durres)
Rubin Hebeja
(Apolonia Fier)
Rubin Methasani
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Rubin Zijaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Rudens Mucollari
(Pogradeci)
Rudin Nako
(Tomori Berat)
Rudion Mahmutaj
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Rudolf Popaj
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Rustem Hoxha
(Teuta Durres)
Sabien Lilaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Sadik Basha
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Sadush Danaj
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Safet Osja
(Vllaznia)
Safet Zaimi
(Asteras Vlachioti)
Saimir Ajdini
(Erzeni Shijak)
Saimir Idrizi
(Bylis Ballsh)
Saimir Zharkalliu
(Albpetrol Patos)
Sajmir Gega
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Sajmir Jahaj
(Pogradeci)
Sali Kumani
(Apolonia Fier)
Salvador Gjonaj
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Samed Synaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Samet Bajri
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Samet Curri
(Ada Velipojë)
Samet Gjoka
(Erzeni Shijak)
Samet Hepaj
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Samet Ruqi
(Vllaznia)
Samir Ujkani
(Empoli)
Samoel Kacupaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Samuel Asllani
(Vllaznia Shkoder U19)
Santiago Selmani
(Kastrioti)
Santjago Sina
(Kevitan)
Saugli Alimucaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Saxherso Lybeshari
(Tomori Berat)
Sead Maja
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Seadet Myftia
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Sebastian Molla
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Sebastian Salillari
(Teuta Durres)
Sebino Plaku
(Teuta Durres)
Sehadin Arapi
(Matelica Calcio)
Sehar Bushaj
(Vllaznia)
Selami Ajazi
(Shkumbini)
Seli Qorri
(Turbina Cerrik)
Selman Shkreta
(Turbina Cerrik)
Semiran Cela
(Elbasani)
Senad Hysenaj
(Partizani Tirana)
Senad Lekaj
(Kastrioti)

Serdar Zagani
(Tërbuni Pukë)
Sergio Kalaj
(Frosinone)
Serjan Repaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Serjani Orgest
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Serkan Basha
(Seraing United)
Servet Suli
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Serxhio Cela
(Lushnja)
Serxhio Emini
(Bylis Ballsh)
Serxhio Gjombrati
(Bylis Ballsh)
Serxhio Mehmeti
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Serxhio Mukja
(Elbasani)
Serxho Trungshi
(Mamurrasi)
Shahin Aliaj
(Shkumbini)
Shamet Luta
(Elbasani)
Shaqir Gjuzi
(Erzeni Shijak)
Shaqir Haruni
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Shaqir Stafa
(Teuta Durres)
Shaqir Tafa
(Piacenza)
Shefik Hoti
(Ada Velipojë)
Sherif Kallaku
(Partizani Tirana)
Shkelzen Kelmendi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Shkëlzen Ruci
(Skenderbeu)
Shpejtim Mocka
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Shpetim Hasani
(Degerfors)
Shyqyri Xhepa
(Kastrioti)
Sidrit Hoxha
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Sildi Hidri
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Sildi Lakti
(Pistoiese)
Silvestjo Karaj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Silvio Merkaj
(Entella)
Silvio Vokrri
(Kastrioti)
Silvio Zogaj
(Kastrioti)
Simon Simoni
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Sindri Guri
(Shkendija)
Skënder Lilaj
(Kastrioti)
Skender Loshi
(Ido-Ambacht)
Skerdi Veseli
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Skerdi Xhixho
(Skenderbeu)
Skerdilajd Levendi
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Sokol Cela
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Sokol Cikalleshi
(Konyaspor)
Sokol Deliu
(Shkumbini)
Sokol Kacani
(Weiden)
Sokol Maze
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Sokol Mziu
(Kastrioti)
Sokol Neziri
(Kastrioti)
Sokol Selaci
(Turbina Cerrik)
Sokol Tali
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Sokol Xhuvani
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Sokol Ymeraj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Soni Hoti
(Kamza)
Spartak Ajazi
(Kastrioti)
Spiro Konomi
(Akademia Futbollit U19)
Spiro Kordha
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Spiro Thimjo
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Stavrion Lako
(Pogradeci)
Stefano Omeri
(Apolonia Fier)
Stiliani Barka
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Stiven Abazaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Stiven Puci
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Stivi Frashëri
(Teuta Durres)
Stivi Shaba
(Tarxien Rainbows)
Stivi Vecaj
(Vllaznia)
Stivian Janku
(Bylis Ballsh)
Suad Bega
(Veleciku Koplik)
Suad Lici
(Vllaznia)
Suad Sukaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Sulejman Hoxha
(Paniliakos)
Taulant Hysenshahaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Taulant Lama
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Taulant Marku
(Kastrioti)
Taulant Paplekaj
(Mamurrasi)
Taulant Troshku
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Ted Laco
(Vllaznia)
Tedi Baholli
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Tedi Cara
(Partizani Tirana)
Tefik Osmani
(KF Tiranë)
❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ❯❯