Főoldal » Focisták » Albánia focistái

Albán focisták listája

Albán játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Shamet Luta
(Elbasani)
Shaqir Gjuzi
(Erzeni Shijak)
Shaqir Haruni
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Shaqir Stafa
(Teuta Durres)
Shaqir Tafa
(Piacenza)
Shefik Hoti
(Ada Velipojë)
Sherif Kallaku
(Lokomotiv Zágráb)
Shkelzen Kelmendi
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Shpejtim Mocka
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Shpetim Hasani
(Degerfors)
Shyqyri Xhepa
(Kastrioti)
Sildi Lakti
(Pistoiese)
Silvestjo Karaj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Silvio Vokrri
(Kastrioti)
Silvio Zogaj
(Teuta Durres)
Sindri Guri
(KV Oostende)
Skënder Lilaj
(Kastrioti)
Skerdi Veseli
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Skerdilajd Levendi
(Apolonia Fier)
Sokol Cela
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Sokol Cikalleshi
(Konyaspor)
Sokol Deliu
(Shkumbini)
Sokol Kacani
(Weiden)
Sokol Maze
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Sokol Mziu
(Kastrioti)
Sokol Neziri
(Kastrioti)
Sokol Selaci
(Turbina Cerrik)
Sokol Tali
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Sokol Xhuvani
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Sokol Ymeraj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Soni Hoti
(Kamza)
Spartak Ajazi
(Kastrioti)
Spiro Konomi
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Spiro Kordha
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Spiro Thimjo
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Stavrion Lako
(Pogradeci)
Stefano Omeri
(Apolonia Fier)
Stiliani Barka
(Butrinti Sarandë)
Stiven Abazaj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Stiven Puci
(Luftëtari Gjirokastër)
Stivi Frashëri
(Teuta Durres)
Stivi Shaba
(Tarxien Rainbows)
Stivi Vecaj
(Vllaznia)
Stivian Janku
(Bylis Ballsh)
Suad Bega
(Veleciku Koplik)
Suad Lici
(Vllaznia)
Suad Sukaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Sulejman Hoxha
(Paniliakos)
Taulant Hysenshahaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Taulant Lama
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Taulant Marku
(Kastrioti)
Taulant Paplekaj
(Mamurrasi)
Ted Laco
(Vllaznia)
Tedi Baholli
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Tedi Cara
(Partizani Tirana)
Tefik Osmani
(KF Tiranë)
Toni Selimi
(Kukësi)
Uerd Poci
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Uerdi Mara
(Skenderbeu)
Uheid Hoxha
(Vllaznia)
Uiliard Seferaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Usni Ismaili
(Pelister)
Vahedin Pepaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Valdet Rama
(Meppen)

Valentino Murataj
(Partizani Tirana)
Valon Ahmedi
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Valon Ethemi
(Istanbulspor)
Valsi Binishi
(Pogradeci)
Valto Zeqaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Vangjel Gjergo
(Skenderbeu)
Vangjel Gjipali
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Vangjel Zguro
(Skenderbeu)
Vangjeli Mile
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Vasil Koka
(Tomori Berat)
Vasil Shkurtaj
(Jiangxi Liansheng)
Vasil Tuni
(Skenderbeu)
Vasil Zhongo
(Bylis Ballsh)
Veiz Gjyshja
(Lushnja)
Viktor Gjyla
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Viktor Mema
(Partizani Tirana)
Vilfor Hysa
(Lija Athletic)
Vilson Lila
(Kastrioti)
Vioresin Sinani
(Vllaznia)
Visar Galica
(Paloma)
Visard Tako
(Mamurrasi)
Vittorio Mehmetaj
(Sambenedettese)
Xhafer Kajo
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Xhejni Muho
(Mamurrasi)
Xhejvis Hasanaliaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Xhek Kondakciu
(Apolonia Fier)
Xhelson Zogu
(Gramshi)
Xheron Osma
(Kukësi)
Xhevahir Hasaj
(Apolonia Fier)
Xhevahir Kapllani
(Teuta Durres)
Xhevahir Paplekaj
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Xhevair Sukaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Xhevat Llakaj
(Sopoti Librazhd)
Xhinaldo Tufa
(Egnatia Rrogozhine)
Xhoel Sina
(Turbina Cerrik)
Xhoeli Macolli
(Bylis Ballsh)
Xhoi Carkanji
(Bylis Ballsh)
Xhon Dervishaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Xhon Lluca
(Shkumbini)
Xhon Marinaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Xhonatan Merkaj
(Flamurtari Vlorë)
Xhonathan Lajthia
(Teuta Durres)
Xhoni Arbri
(Tomori Berat)
Xhoni Mustafaraj
(Pergolettese)
Xhoni Xhemalaj
(Naftëtari Kucovë)
Xhorxhian Boci
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Xhovan Pjollaj
(Veleciku Koplik)
Xhovani Gjoka
(Shkëndija Tirane U19)
Xhuliano Skuka
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Xhulio Berisha
(Besëlidhja Lezhë)
Xhulio Celaj
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Xhulio Gega
(Virtus)
Xhulio Jaupi
(Elbasani)
Xhulio Tahiraj
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Xhuljan Ndreu
(Iliria Fushë-Krujë)
Xhuljano Caushaj
(Bylis Ballsh)
Xhuljano Serdari
(Tomori Berat)
Xhuljo Hoxha
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Xhuljo Mehmeti
(Kastrioti)
Xhuljo Tushi
(Partizani Tirana)
Xhynejt Cutra
(Kastrioti)
Ylli Shameti
(Kukësi)
Ymer Shaba
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Zamir Vjerdha
(Veleciku Koplik)
Zani Kurti
(Skenderbeu)
Zef Bushpepa
(Mamurrasi)
Zenel Gavazaj
(Kukësi)
Zija Lleshi
(Deutschlandsberg)
Zog Djaloshi
(Trikala)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10